Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Licensed to Indiana University Track & Field              Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                    Hoosier Hills Invitational - 2/16/2006                     
                                Bloomington, IN                                
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Men 60 Meter Dash Finals
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:   6.62                                                           
   NCAA Prov:   6.74                                                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Littleton, Chris                 SIU-Edwardsville            
  2  Gray, Jeramie                    Indiana State               
  3  Mussatti, Tony                   Unattached                  
  4  Glover, Wil                      Indiana                     
  5  Moylan, Jacob                    Indiana                     
  6  Niceley, Orion                   McKendree                   
  7  Olopo, Segun                     Illinois Wesleya            
  8  Bush, Pierre                     Illinois                    
Section 2  Finals
  1  Linton, Frederick                Emory                       
  2  Hutton, Winston                  McKendree                   
  3  Horejs, Mike                     SIU-Edwardsville            
  4  Ball, Zach                       Tiffin                      
  5  Shogbuyi, Azeez                  Illinois                    
  6  Heerdegen, Keith                 Indiana                     
  7  Jones, Dominique                 McKendree                   
  8  Greenhouse, Alex                 Emory                       
Section 3  Finals
  1  Robinson, Brandon                Chicago State               
  2  Buckvar, Nick                    Washington U.               
  3  West, Tony                       Indiana State               
  4  Mowry, Todd                      Washington U.               
  5  Gilmore, Jahkeen                 Unattached                  
  6  Alexander, Kyle                  Miami (Ohio)                
  7  Floyd, Shawn                     Anderson (Ind.)             
  8  Soifer, Eric                     Washington U.               
Section 4  Finals
  1  Mastny, Ed                       Illinois                    
  2  Conwell, Contrell                St. Francis (Ind            
  3  Lies, Adam                       Indiana State               
  4  Harris, Larry                    Chicago State               
  5  Bartolome, Zeb                   St. Francis (Ind            
  6  Davis, Anthony                   Echelon Athletic            
  7  Alabi, Oluwaseun                 Chicago State               
  8  LePorte, Jim                     Emory                       
Section 5  Finals
  1  Skelton, Tyler                   Indiana                     
  2  Barnes, Robert                   Olivet Nazarene             
  3  Davidson, Shon                   Butler                      
  4  Thomas Jr, Robert J              Unattached                  
  5  Falkowski, Chris                 Miami (Ohio)                
  6  Fry, Rory                        Olivet Nazarene             
  7  Whitfield, Josh                  St. Francis (Ind            
  8  Jenkins, Kyle                    Indiana                     
Section 6  Finals
  2  Roback, Jerry                    Indiana                     
  3  Carroll, Chase                   Butler                      
  4  Schmitz, Matt                    Indiana                     
  5  Wauthier, Derrick                Olivet Nazarene             
  6  Winebaugh, Josh                  Butler                      
  7  Robb, David                      Indiana                     
 
Event 2  Men 200 Meter Dash Finals
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  20.83                                                           
   NCAA Prov:  21.23                                                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  2  Simmons, Eric                    Clayton State               
  3  Berry, Essex                     Findlay                     
  4  Lawson, Kiwann                   Indiana                     
  5  Heerdegen, Keith                 Indiana                     
  6  Littleton, Chris                 SIU-Edwardsville            
Section 2  Finals
  3  Niceley, Orion                   McKendree                   
  4  Gilmore, Jahkeen                 Unattached                  
  5  Flournoy, Anthony                Indianapolis                
  6  Ball, Zach                       Tiffin                      
Section 3  Finals
  2  Thomas Jr, Robert J              Unattached                  
  3  Nims, Thomas                     Tiffin                      
  4  Dayhoff, Doug                    Indiana                     
  5  Puhse, Scott                     Illinois                    
  6  Ball, Zachary                    Tiffin                      
Section 4  Finals
  2  Surry, Antinoice                 Indiana State               
  3  West, Tony                       Indiana State               
  4  Cates, Brandon                   Chicago State               
  5  Glover, Wil                      Indiana                     
  6  Harold, Nich                     SIU-Edwardsville            
Section 5  Finals
  2  Williams, Brian                  Findlay                     
  3  Linton, Frederick                Emory                       
  4  Greenhouse, Alex                 Emory                       
  5  Morris, Damani                   Unattached                  
  6  Alexander, Kyle                  Miami (Ohio)                
Section 6  Finals
  2  Rhoades, Pete                    Unattached                  
  3  Woods, Marcus                    Washington U.               
  4  Helms, Freddie                   Indianapolis                
  5  Lies, Adam                       Indiana State               
  6  Puckett, Jeremy                  SIU-Edwardsville            
Section 7  Finals
  2  Bailey, Adam                     McKendree                   
  3  Mussatti, Tony                   Unattached                  
  4  Link, David                      Indianapolis                
  5  Bond, Brandon                    McKendree                   
  6  Beattie, Doug                    Washington U.               
Section 8  Finals
  2  Conwell, Contrell                St. Francis (Ind            
  3  Davidson, Shon                   Butler                      
  4  Sylvester, Eric                  Miami (Ohio)                
  5  Mowry, Todd                      Washington U.               
  6  Vanzandt, Matt                   Unattached                  
Section 9  Finals
  2  Whitfield, Josh                  St. Francis (Ind            
  3  Fry, Rory                        Olivet Nazarene             
  4  LePorte, Jim                     Emory                       
  5  Allen, Gilbert                   St. Francis (Ind            
  6  Barnes, Robert                   Olivet Nazarene             
Section 10  Finals
  2  Woolen, Sean                     Butler                      
  3  Carroll, Chase                   Butler                      
  4  Allen, Deric                     Chicago State               
  5  Wauthier, Derrick                Olivet Nazarene             
  6  Williams, Travis                 Chicago State               
 
Event 3  Men 400 Meter Dash Finals
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  46.05                                                           
   NCAA Prov:  47.25                                                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  2  Wilson, Clayton                  Indiana State               
  3  Johnson, Paul                    Illinois                    
  4  Bannister, Jonathan              SIU-Edwardsville            
  5  Gunnell, John                    Indiana                     
  6  Rose, Kyle                       SIU-Edwardsville            
Section 2  Finals
  2  Flournoy, Anthony                Indianapolis                
  3  Ogburn, Gary                     Indiana State               
  4  Brown, Leon                      Indiana                     
  5  Harden, Matt                     Illinois Wesleya            
  6  Stephen, Martin                  Indiana                     
Section 3  Finals
  2  Jackson, Brian                   Indiana State               
  3  Smith, Alvin                     Olivet Nazarene             
  4  Robbins, Isaiah                  Illinois                    
  5  Wright, Chris                    SIU-Edwardsville            
  6  Peck, Eric                       Findlay                     
Section 4  Finals
  2  Simms, Dixley                    Findlay                     
  3  Morris, Damani                   Unattached                  
  4  Kelly, Brendan                   Wis.-Parkside               
  5  Jones, Brandon                   Southern Indiana            
  6  Thomas Jr, Robert J              Unattached                  
Section 5  Finals
  2  Umana, Iboro                     Washington U.               
  3  Perry, Jordan                    McKendree                   
  4  Ballistrea, Michael              Tiffin                      
  5  Thien, Joey                      Miami (Ohio)                
  6  Walotka, Filip                   McKendree                   
Section 6  Finals
  2  Ticknor, Nathan                  Olivet Nazarene             
  3  Nicoletti, Mike                  Illinois Wesleya            
  4  Koslof, Nate                     Washington U.               
  5  Johnson, Chad                    Tiffin                      
  6  Flessa, Steffan                  Miami (Ohio)                
Section 7  Finals
  2  Faits, Tyler                     Emory                       
  3  Pratt, Chris                     Miami (Ohio)                
  4  Pittman, Zach                    Bellarmine                  
  5  Johnson, Marcus                  Tiffin                      
  6  Zick, Garrett                    Anderson (Ind.)             
Section 8  Finals
  2  Hytower, Nathan                  Clayton State               
  3  Williams, Travis                 Chicago State               
  4  Burge, Nick                      Illinois Wesleya            
  5  Cook, Greg                       Rhodes                      
  6  Murai, Naoki                     Emory                       
Section 9  Finals
  2  Wheeler, Jake                    Emory                       
  3  Allen, Gilbert                   St. Francis (Ind            
  4  Schmitz, Matt                    Indiana                     
  5  Haas, Hayden                     Washington U.               
  6  Purdy, Anson                     Rhodes                      
Section 10  Finals
  1  Woolen, Sean                     Butler                      
  2  Mussatti, Tony                   Unattached                  
  3  Kos, Tyler                       Butler                      
  4  Duncan, Jonathan                 Chicago State               
  5  Schaefer, Nate                   Butler                      
  6  Harris, Larry                    Chicago State               
 
Event 4  Men 600 Meter Run Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  2  Twitchell, James                 Indiana State               
  3  Sottoway, Ryan                   Miami (Ohio)                
  4  Beaird, Brian                    Illinois                    
  5  Manders, Pat                     Tiffin                      
  6  Phelps, Scott                    Illinois                    
Section 2  Finals
  1  Rudd, Randy                      Indianapolis                
  2  New, Loren                       Indianapolis                
  3  Wendrickx, Nathan                Indiana                     
  4  Wright, Sean                     Indiana State               
  5  Muldoon, Sean                    Illinois                    
  6  Wignes, Jon                      Washington U.               
Section 3  Finals
  1  Meahl, Tim                       Washington U.               
  2  Barbeau, Andy                    Butler                      
  3  Johnson, Corey                   Indiana                     
  4  Koch, Jerad                      Olivet Nazarene             
  5  Steyer, Eric                     Miami (Ohio)                
  6  Karazin, Matthew                 Indiana                     
Section 4  Finals
  1  Darius, Glover                   Chicago State               
  2  Coghill, Tanner                  Washington U.               
  3  Hollins, Charles                 Chicago State               
  4  Thompson, Jonathon               Olivet Nazarene             
  5  Cherry, Ritchie                  McKendree                   
  6  Jeffers, Jordan                  Illinois Wesleya            
 
Event 5  Men 800 Meter Run Finals
===============================================================================
 **Blue start lines - 3 box alleys - 2 turn stagger
   NCAA Auto:  1:47.80                                                         
   NCAA Prov:  1:49.90                                                         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Nelson, Drew                     Unattached                  
  2  Masheto, Lesiba                  Illinois                    
  3  Leventhal, Rob                   Emory                       
  4  Richardson, Jared                Illinois                    
  5  Heimann, Kurt                    Indiana State               
  6  Wilson, Aaron                    SIU-Edwardsville            
  7  Simon, Kendell                   Findlay                     
  8  Bell, Ricardo                    Invaders TC                 
  9  Schmitz, Alan                    Unattached                  
 10  Walsh, Kyle                      Indiana State               
 11  Cosgrove, Sam                    Miami (Ohio)                
Section 2  Finals
  1  Myers, Jermaine                  McKendree                   
  2  Stahl, Jake                      Southern Indiana            
  3  Philippsen, Michael              UAC                         
  4  Robinson, Ben                    Miami (Ohio)                
  5  Mikic, Milos                     Indiana                     
  6  Ball, Seth                       Unattached                  
  7  Sellers, Taylor                  Southern Indiana            
  8  Wentland, Adam                   Illinois Wesleya            
  9  Spangler, Michael                Miami (Ohio)                
 10  Gajos, Bernard                   Illinois                    
 11  Ada, Brad                        Indiana State               
 12  Bozue, Joshua                    SIU-Edwardsville            
Section 3  Finals
  1  Robinson, Greg                   Bellarmine                  
  2  Blum, Matthew                    Bellarmine                  
  3  Knott, Drew                      Bellarmine                  
  4  Pettigrew, Allen                 Northern Kentuck            
  5  Lundy, Nicolai                   Emory                       
  6  Mannix, Tristan                  Southern Indiana            
  7  Opp, Kevin                       Washington U.               
  8  Wells, Matthew                   Indianapolis                
  9  Cline, Josh                      Tiffin                      
 10  Williams, Devin                  McKendree                   
 11  Smithson, Andrew                 Murray State                
 12  Price, Nick                      Emory                       
 13  Burgess, Steve                   SIU-Edwardsville            
 14  Mendez, Micheal                  McKendree                   
 15  Brown, Tom                       Findlay                     
 
Event 6  Men 1 Mile Run Finals
===============================================================================
 **Two alleys - one turn stagger
 8,0  /  9,4  /  9,4  /  11,5
   NCAA Auto:  3:59.00                                                         
   NCAA Prov:  4:04.00                                                         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Stevenson, Darryl                Indiana                     
  2  Redman, Eric                     Unattached                  
  3  Duncan, Rob                      Unattached                  
  4  Sovacool, Patrick                Miami (Ohio)                
  5  Bowman, Sean                     Indiana State               
  6  Bailey, Caleb                    Invaders TC                 
  7  Fife, Jordan                     Indiana State               
  8  Ambrico, Vinny                   Unattached                  
Section 2  Finals
  1  Wolff, Dennis                    Unattached                  
  2  Houseworth, Jon                  Illinois                    
  3  Lambertus, John                  Indiana State               
  4  Taghon, Brian                    SIU-Edwardsville            
  5  Murray, Mike                     Illinois                    
  6  Marcum, Blake                    SIU-Edwardsville            
  7  Kyle, Jordan                     Indiana                     
  8  Hollinden, Chris                 Unattached                  
  9  Silver, Kevin                    Miami (Ohio)                
 10  Stoppelwerth, Adam               Northern Kentuck            
 11  Maier, Tim                       Illinois                    
 12  Zielske, Matt                    Southern Indiana            
 13  Entwistle, Tim                   Unattached                  
Section 3  Finals
  1  Coover, Paul                     Indiana                     
  2  Smithson, Andrew                 Murray State                
  3  Thornsberry, Jason               Bellarmine                  
  4  Robin, Alex                      Emory                       
  5  Martin, Thomas                   Indiana                     
  6  Carney, Matt                     Miami (Ohio)                
  7  Meade, Charlie                   Emory                       
  8  Lester, Ryan                     Washington U.               
  9  Millard, Brett                   Butler                      
 10  Krol, Kile                       Emory                       
 11  Landy, Michael                   Indianapolis                
 12  Opp, Kevin                       Washington U.               
 13  Smith, Justin                    Bellarmine                  
Section 4  Finals
  1  Clausen, Andy                    Olivet Nazarene             
  2  Chepkwony, Nicholas              Chicago State               
  3  Gooden, Nathan                   Unattached                  
  4  Kempton, Matt                    Ohio Wesleyan               
  5  Exner, Jon                       St. Francis (Ind            
  6  Knecht, Chris                    Washington U.               
  7  Horning, Jay                     St. Francis (Ind            
  8  Hawley, Phil                     Butler                      
  9  Tebbe, Keith                     McKendree                   
 10  May, David                       Olivet Nazarene             
 11  Jones, Jason                     Northern Kentuck            
 12  Farris, Walter                   Illinois Wesleya            
 13  Davies, Jeremy                   Southern Indiana            
 14  Bazler, Joey                     Bellarmine                  
 15  May, Matt                        Franklin                    
 16  Campbell, Brandon                Southern Indiana            
 
Event 7  Men 3000 Meter Run Finals
===============================================================================
 **Two alleys - two turn stagger
 15,8  /  15,8, 2nd row
   NCAA Auto:  7:54.00                                                         
   NCAA Prov:  8:05.00                                                         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Toward, Andy                     Butler                      
  2  Roeder, Justin                   Unattached                  
  3  Hains, Alex                      Butler                      
  4  McDaniel, Jesse                  Washington U.               
  5  Cameron, Kyle                    SIU-Edwardsville            
  6  Placencia, Randy                 Indiana State               
  7  Aronson, Justin                  Illinois                    
  8  Howarth, Paul                    Unattached                  
  9  Fyffe, Tommy                     Emory                       
 10  Srivastava, Vikram               Emory                       
 11  Messmann, Jared                  Indiana State               
 12  Veatch, Michael                  Miami (Ohio)                
 13  Koehler, Zach                    Northern Kentuck            
 14  Kunz, Jeremy                     Indiana State               
 15  Gauson, Darren                   Butler                      
 16  Frasier, Thomas                  Unattached                  
 17  Poray, John                      Invaders TC                 
 18  Carr, Kacey                      Olivet Nazarene             
 19  Gale, Kevin                      Washington U.               
 20  Harding, Aaron                   Invaders TC                 
 21  Flaherty, Matt                   Illinois                    
 22  Turner, Ted                      Invaders TC                 
 23  Kelly, Tim                       Illinois                    
Section 2  Finals
  1  Brown, Brandon                   Washington U.               
  2  Mahoney, Alex                    Rhodes                      
  3  Alessandro, Brian                Unattached                  
  4  Alessandro, Kevin                Unattached                  
  5  McArdle, George                  Unattached                  
  6  Erway, Caleb                     Olivet Nazarene             
  7  Gosewisch, Sean                  SIU-Edwardsville            
  8  Eaton, Taylor                    Butler                      
  9  Coonrod, Lane                    Illinois Wesleya            
 10  Bearden, Alex                    Unattached                  
 11  Darius, Glover                   Chicago State               
 12  Barrows, Scott                   Rhodes                      
 13  Derrick, Breylen                 Northern Kentuck            
 14  Sensenbrenner, Kris              Unattached                  
 15  Anderson, Josh                   McKendree                   
 16  Speer, Derrick                   Indianapolis                
 17  Horning, Jay                     St. Francis (Ind            
 18  Floyd, Justin                    Unattached                  
 19  Dueling, James                   St. Francis (Ind            
 20  Ware, Chad                       Butler                      
 21  Werths, Steven                   SIU-Edwardsville            
 22  Chepkwony, Nicholas              Chicago State               
 23  Robinson, Brad                   Indianapolis                
 24  Richert, Ryan                    Olivet Nazarene             
 25  Becker, Robert                   Southern Indiana            
 26  Settle, Adam                     Indianapolis                
 27  Guinness, Joe                    Unattached                  
 28  Black, Alden                     Unattached                  
 29  Roads, Rob                       Southern Indiana            
 30  Gebreselassie, Samuel            Southern Indiana            
 31  Exner, Jon                       St. Francis (Ind            
 32  Fakler, Mike                     Miami (Ohio)                
 33  Chambers, Adam                   Illinois Wesleya            
 34  Knapp, Keith                     Northern Kentuck            
 
Event 10  Men 60 Meter Hurdles Finals
===============================================================================
 **NO RUN OUTS WHILE HURDLES ARE BEING SET**
   NCAA Auto:   7.70                                                           
   NCAA Prov:   7.91                                                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Williams, Brian                  Findlay                     
  2  King, Jessie                     McKendree                   
  3  Sackmann, Chris                  Indiana                     
  4  Thomas, Chris                    Invaders TC                 
  5  Pratt, Bryan                     Illinois                    
  6  DeShield, Lawrence               Clayton State               
  7  Puckett, Jeremy                  SIU-Edwardsville            
  8  Jordan, Paladin                  Indiana State               
Section 2  Finals
  2  Evans, Marcus                    SIU-Edwardsville            
  3  Maloney, Chirs                   Miami (Ohio)                
  4  Wilson, Clayton                  Indiana State               
  5  Zollner, Andrew                  Illinois                    
  6  Mendenhall, Patrick              Indiana State               
  7  Dwyer, Kevin                     Miami (Ohio)                
Section 3  Finals
  2  Reynolds, Mitch                  Miami (Ohio)                
  3  Schaefer, Nate                   Butler                      
  4  Coghill, Tanner                  Washington U.               
  5  Catlin, David                    McKendree                   
  6  Kos, Tyler                       Butler                      
  7  McDonald, Ryan                   Washington U.               
 
Event 11  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Finals
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  3:06.50                                                         
   NCAA Prov:  3:10.40                                                         
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Illinois Wesleyan  'A'                                       
     1) Nicoletti, Mike                 2) Olopo, Segun                   
     3) Rose, Azizuddin                 4) Harden, Matt                   
  2  Indiana  'B'                                                 
     1) Smith, Ryan                     2) Buhler, Josh                   
     3) Mikic, Milos                    4) Dayhoff, Doug                  
  3  Ind State  'A'                                               
     1) Edwards, Logan                  2) Bertoli, Anthony               
     3) Kent, Bryant                    4) Mason, Vincent                 
  4  Illinois  'A'                                                
     1) Masheto, Lesiba                 2) Phelps, Scott                  
     3) Johnson, Paul                   4) Puhse, Scott                   
  5  Indiana  'A'                                                 
     1) Gunnell, John                   2) Stephen, Martin                
     3) Brown, Leon                     4) Warfield, Treymayne            
  6  SIU-Edwardsville  'A'                                        
     1) Rose, Kyle                      2) Wright, Chris                  
     3) Bannister, Jonathan             4) Harold, Nich                   
Section 2  Finals
  2  Findlay  'A'                                                 
     1) Peck, Eric                      2) Simms, Dixley                  
     3) Berry, Essex                    4) Simon, Kendell                 
  3  Washington U.  'A'                                           
     1) Beattie, Doug                   2) Umana, Iboro                   
     3) Buckvar, Nick                   4) Koslof, Nate                   
  4  Clayton State  'A'                                           
     1) DeShield, Lawrence              2) Hytower, Nathan                
     3) Rolle, Ahmad                    4) Simmons, Eric                  
  5  Ind State  'B'                                               
     1) Jackson, Brian                  2) Wilson, Clayton                
     3) Heimann, Kurt                   4) Jordan, Paladin                
  6  McKendree  'A'                                               
     1) Niceley, Orion                  2) Walotka, Filip                 
     3) Brown, Jeffrie                  4) Myers, Jermaine                
Section 3  Finals
  2  Northern Kentucky  'A'                                       
     1) Derrick, Breylen                2) Jones, Jason                   
     3) Knapp, Keith                    4) Koehler, Zach                  
  3  So Indiana  'A'                                              
     1) Jones, Brandon                  2) Stahl, Jake                    
     3) Davies, Jeremy                  4) Sellers, Taylor                
  4  Olivet Nazarene  'A'                                         
     1) Smith, Alvin                    2) Ticknor, Nathan                
     3) Thompson, Jonathon              4) Koch, Jerad                    
  5  Tiffin  'A'                                                  
     1) Ballistrea, Michael             2) Johnson, Chad                  
     3) Johnson, Marcus                 4) Manders, Pat                   
  6  Miami (Ohio)  'A'                                            
     1) Falkowski, Chris                2) Sylvester, Eric                
     3) Thien, Joey                     4) Stoner, Brad                   
Section 4  Finals
  2  Chicago State  'A'                                           
     1) Cates, Brandon                  2) Harden, Stephon                
     3) Robinson, Brandon               4) Williams, Travis               
  3  McKendree  'B'                                               
     1) Perry, Jordan                   2) Williams, Devin                
     3) Bailey, Adam                    4) Mendez, Micheal                
  4  Miami (Ohio)  'B'                                            
     1) Sottoway, Ryan                  2) Cosgrove, Sam                  
     3) Pratt, Chris                    4) Scala, Garrett                 
  5  Emory  'A'                                                   
     1) Linton, Frederick               2) Greenhouse, Alex               
     3) Faits, Tyler                    4) Leventhal, Rob                 
  6  SIU-Edwardsville  'B'                                        
     1) Burgess, Steve                  2) Puckett, Jeremy                
     3) Horejs, Mike                    4) Schaecher, Nick                
 
Event 12  Men Distance Medley Finals
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  9:34.00                                                         
   NCAA Prov:  9:45.70                                                         
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Franklin  'A'                                                
     1) Kennedy, Sean                   2) Gralewski, Tony                
     3) Postel, Christian               4) Welti, Brandon                 
  2  Olivet Nazarene  'A'                                         
     1) Fay, Ben                        2) Robbins, Brian                 
     3) Cargile, Steve                  4) Armstead, Justin               
  3  SIU-Edwardsville  'A'                                        
     1) Marcum, Blake                   2) Puckett, Jeremy                
     3) Wilson, Aaron                   4) Taghon, Brian                  
  4  Olivet Nazarene  'B'                                         
     1) Wheeler, Houston                2) Herr, Ryan                     
     3) Miller, Ryan                    4) Carr, Kody                     
  5  Alabama-Huntsville  'A'                                      
     1) Ross, Matt                      2) Sunday, Corderyl               
     3) Ullom, Mark                     4) Rodgers, Will                  
  6  Indianapolis  'A'                                            
     1) Settle, Adam                    2) Robinson, Brad                 
     3) Landy, Michael                  4) Wells, Matthew                 
 
Event 20  Men Long Jump Finals
===============================================================================
 **9 to finals
   NCAA Auto:  7.85m                                                           
   NCAA Prov:  7.50m                                                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Muhammad, Hanif                  Unattached                  
  2  Harden, Stephon                  Chicago State               
  3  Peterson, Rylen                  Indiana State               
  4  Williams, Julius                 McKendree                   
  5  Dzradosi, Marc                   Invaders TC                 
  6  Nims, Thomas                     Tiffin                      
  7  Bush, Pierre                     Illinois                    
  8  Moore, Devin                     Indiana                     
  9  Horejs, Mike                     SIU-Edwardsville            
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Shogbuyi, Azeez                  Illinois                    
  2  Johnson, Jason                   Indiana                     
  3  Bartolome, Zeb                   St. Francis (Ind            
  4  Henson, Josh                     Unattached                  
  5  Mowry, Todd                      Washington U.               
  6  Hoyles, Carlton                  Indiana State               
  7  Wellstead, David                 McKendree                   
  8  LePorte, Jim                     Emory                       
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Rhoades, Pete                    Unattached                  
  2  Sanders, Romell                  Chicago State               
  3  Schmitz, Matt                    Indiana                     
  4  Floyd, Shawn                     Anderson (Ind.)             
  5  Conwell, Contrell                St. Francis (Ind            
  6  Roback, Jerry                    Indiana                     
  7  Megha, Rishi                     Butler                      
  8  Mastny, Ed                       Illinois                    
 
Event 21  Men High Jump Finals
===============================================================================
 **Height progression - 1.91, 1.96, 2.01, 2.06, 2.11, 2.16, 2.20
 2.24
   NCAA Auto:  2.25m                                                           
   NCAA Prov:  2.16m                                                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Youngdale, Brandon               Indiana State               
  2  Dowden, Corey                    Indiana State               
  3  Jorgensen, Britain               Indiana                     
  4  Williams, Cameron                Washington U.               
  5  Shroka, Greg                     Illinois                    
  6  Herrmann, Tom                    Miami (Ohio)                
  7  Brumm, Travis                    Miami (Ohio)                
  8  Cummins, Aaron                   Butler                      
  9  Niebrugge, Jon                   McKendree                   
 10  Schaecher, Nick                  SIU-Edwardsville            
 11  Zollner, Andrew                  Illinois                    
 12  Sanders, Romell                  Chicago State               
 13  Sunderland, Curt                 Indiana State               
 14  Conwell, Contrell                St. Francis (Ind            
 15  Shunk, Adam                      Nike                        
 16  Robb, David                      Indiana                     
 
Event 22  Men Triple Jump Finals
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  16.10m                                                          
   NCAA Prov:  15.40m                                                          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Johnson, Jason                   Indiana                     
  2  Jackson, Fred                    Illinois                    
  3  Henson, Josh                     Unattached                  
  4  Dowden, Corey                    Indiana State               
  5  Harden, Stephon                  Chicago State               
  6  Daniel, Steve                    Indiana State               
  7  Dzradosi, Marc                   Invaders TC                 
  8  Williams, Julius                 McKendree                   
  9  Wellstead, David                 McKendree                   
 
Event 23  Men Shot Put Finals
===============================================================================
 **9 to finals
   NCAA Auto:  19.30m                                                          
   NCAA Prov:  17.75m                                                          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Alexander, Jeremy                McKendree                   
  2  Cherry, Imon                     Chicago State               
  3  Schmitz, Matt                    Indiana                     
  4  Sensenich, Brent                 Washington U.               
  5  Kombrink, Kris                   SIU-Edwardsville            
  6  Mastny, Ed                       Illinois                    
  7  Harter, Nathan                   Butler                      
  8  Darius, Glover                   Chicago State               
  9  Roback, Jerry                    Indiana                     
 10  Baxter, Sean                     Chicago State               
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Smith, Mike                      Illinois Wesleya            
  2  Haas, Paul                       Unattached                  
  3  Specker, Jerry                   Washington U.               
  4  Williams, Bart                   St. Francis (Ind            
  5  Kinsey, Dan                      Indiana                     
  6  Bittner, Jason                   Miami (Ohio)                
  7  Kelling, Matthew                 Olivet Nazarene             
  8  Dwyer, Kevin                     Miami (Ohio)                
  9  Rensing, Derek                   SIU-Edwardsville            
 10  Thomas, Kendall                  Olivet Nazarene             
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Holbrook, Matt                   Indiana State               
  2  Gillingham, Jeremy               Indiana State               
  3  Longsworth, Adam                 St. Francis (Ind            
  4  Ward, Andy                       Illinois                    
  5  Block, Scott                     SIU-Edwardsville            
  6  Hammond, steve                   McKendree                   
  7  Fonnesbeck, Casey                Illinois                    
  8  Silvera, Shawn                   McKendree                   
  9  Dalton, Patrick                  Indiana                     
 10  Beach, Dan                       Miami (Ohio)                
 
Event 24  Men Weight Throw Finals
===============================================================================
 **9 to finals
   NCAA Auto:  21.50m                                                          
   NCAA Prov:  19.50m                                                          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Klakamp, Chris                   Indiana                     
  2  Haas, Paul                       Unattached                  
  3  Silvera, Shawn                   McKendree                   
  4  Specker, Jerry                   Washington U.               
  5  Williams, Bart                   St. Francis (Ind            
  6  Thomas, Kendall                  Olivet Nazarene             
  7  Bittner, Jason                   Miami (Ohio)                
  8  Luce, Danny                      Washington U.               
  9  Ward, Andy                       Illinois                    
 10  Abboreno, Mark                   SIU-Edwardsville            
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Block, Scott                     SIU-Edwardsville            
  2  Little, Willie                   Indianapolis                
  3  Nolcox, Lyle                     Indiana State               
  4  Gridley, Chad                    Illinois                    
  5  Beach, Dan                       Miami (Ohio)                
  6  Longsworth, Adam                 St. Francis (Ind            
  7  Gillingham, Jeremy               Indiana State               
  8  Elmore, Sam                      Indianapolis                
  9  Fonnesbeck, Casey                Illinois                    
 10  Kombrink, Kris                   SIU-Edwardsville            
 
Event 25  Men Pole Vault Finals
===============================================================================
 **Height progression - 4.30, 4.40, 4.50, 4.60, 4.70, 4.80, 4.90
 5.00, 5.08, 5.15, 5.22
   NCAA Auto:  5.50m                                                           
   NCAA Prov:  5.20m                                                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Coover, Jeffrey                  Indiana                     
  2  Conn, Jake                       Indiana State               
  3  Ragusa, Matt                     Illinois                    
  4  Mowry, Todd                      Washington U.               
  5  Kuhner, Jake                     Miami (Ohio)                
  6  Schipper, Ryan                   Rose-Hulman                 
  7  Kral, Matt                       Butler                      
  8  Burkholder, Blayne               Indiana                     
  9  Bertoli, Anthony                 Indiana State               
 10  Blome, Jon                       Illinois Wesleya            
 11  Boiwka, Alex                     Miami (Ohio)                
 12  Vanzandt, Matt                   Unattached                  
 13  Stewart, Brett                   Olivet Nazarene             
 14  Hollis, Mark                     Olivet Nazarene             
 15  Bahler, Brant                    Indiana                     
 16  Keller, James                    Illinois                    
 17  Manogue, Morgan                  Olivet Nazarene             
 18  Adamczyk, John                   Illinois                    
 
Event 51  Women 60 Meter Dash Finals
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:   7.27                                                           
   NCAA Prov:   7.44                                                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Anderson, Valara                 Indiana State               
  2  Clarke, Laniece                  McKendree                   
  3  Clausing, Stacey                 Indiana                     
  4  Sawyer, Tairisha                 SIU-Edwardsville            
  5  Price, Lorian                    Indiana                     
  6  Thomas, Carlita                  Alabama-Huntsvil            
  7  Roberts, Jeanne                  Indiana State               
Section 2  Finals
  1  Furr, Danielle                   Anderson (Ind.)             
  2  Neal, Nicole                     McKendree                   
  3  Nagy, Amanda                     Anderson (Ind.)             
  4  Carr, Kyndal                     Indiana                     
  5  Huber, Michele                   Indiana                     
  6  Winfrey, Crystal                 Indiana State               
  7  Ukandu, Jane                     Emory                       
  8  Bader, Andrea                    Tiffin                      
Section 3  Finals
  2  Beall, Jordan                    Emory                       
  3  Zurlinden, Lindsey               Olivet Nazarene             
  4  Smith, Veneta                    Indianapolis                
  5  Juenger, Sarah                   Olivet Nazarene             
  6  Jenkins, Krystal                 Illinois Wesleya            
  7  Sutzer, Kassandra                Murray State                
  8  Pilgrim, Amanda                  Illinois Wesleya            
Section 4  Finals
  2  Morgan, Lesley                   Washington U.               
  3  Addie, Lauren                    Tennessee Tech              
  4  Friedland, Michelle              SIU-Edwardsville            
  5  Setnicker, Lisa                  St. Francis (Ind            
  6  Terrell, Amber                   Chicago State               
  7  Braumbaugh, Kim                  St. Francis (Ind            
Section 5  Finals
  3  Barnes, Elizabeth                Chicago State               
  4  Pugatch, Trudi                   Washington U.               
  5  Roy, Morgan                      St. Francis (Ind            
  6  Blackburn, Angel                 Chicago State               
  7  Studer, Jessica                  Tennessee Tech              
 
Event 52  Women 200 Meter Dash Finals
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  23.30                                                           
   NCAA Prov:  23.90                                                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  2  dooley, chrystal                 Unattached                  
  3  Clarke, Laniece                  McKendree                   
  4  Arnold, Sharonda                 Elite Athletics             
  5  Bullock, Pamela                  Findlay                     
  6  Sawyer, Tairisha                 SIU-Edwardsville            
Section 2  Finals
  2  Curtis, Nichelle                 Indianapolis                
  3  Conway, Mary Kate                Indiana State               
  4  Smith, Shannon                   Indianapolis                
  5  Ukandu, Jane                     Emory                       
  6  Bridges, Janae                   Indiana State               
Section 3  Finals
  2  Nagy, Amanda                     Anderson (Ind.)             
  3  Harris, Ryan                     Findlay                     
  4  Bader, Andrea                    Tiffin                      
  5  Carr, Kyndal                     Indiana                     
  6  Neal, Nicole                     McKendree                   
Section 4  Finals
  2  LaRocca, Amanda                  Illinois Wesleya            
  3  Zurlinden, Lindsey               Olivet Nazarene             
  4  Francis, Tamra                   McKendree                   
  5  Juenger, Sarah                   Olivet Nazarene             
  6  Friedland, Michelle              SIU-Edwardsville            
Section 5  Finals
  2  Sawyer, Alex                     Illinois Wesleya            
  3  Sutzer, Kassandra                Murray State                
  4  Jenkins, Krystal                 Illinois Wesleya            
  5  Smith, Veneta                    Indianapolis                
  6  Jefferson, Laura                 Chicago State               
Section 6  Finals
  2  Coffie, Nyla                     Washington U.               
  3  Setnicker, Lisa                  St. Francis (Ind            
  4  Brown, Tiffany                   Chicago State               
  5  Beall, Jordan                    Emory                       
  6  Hartsell, Caitlin                Washington U.               
Section 7  Finals
  1  Roy, Morgan                      St. Francis (Ind            
  2  Kmet, Sarah                      Tennessee Tech              
  3  Braumbaugh, Kim                  St. Francis (Ind            
  4  Monroe, Shaneka                  Chicago State               
  5  Freiberger, Courtney             Indiana                     
  6  Morgan, Lesley                   Washington U.               
 
Event 53  Women 400 Meter Dash Finals
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  52.40                                                           
   NCAA Prov:  54.40                                                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  2  Brown, Deserea                   SIU-Edwardsville            
  3  Grochowalski, Danielle           Findlay                     
  4  Anderson, Rachel                 Illinois Wesleya            
  5  Arnold, Sharonda                 Elite Athletics             
  6  dooley, chrystal                 Unattached                  
Section 2  Finals
  2  Charnigo, Stephanie              Findlay                     
  3  Royston, Angel                   SIU-Edwardsville            
  4  Shook, Abbie                     Findlay                     
  5  Lauer, Caitlin                   Indiana                     
  6  Alrich, Juliet                   SIU-Edwardsville            
Section 3  Finals
  2  Taitt, Christien                 Unattached                  
  3  Smith, Kayla                     Indiana                     
  4  Goss, Julia                      Rhodes                      
  5  Beckwith, Molly                  Indiana                     
  6  Burke, Iantha                    McKendree                   
Section 4  Finals
  2  Sanders, Sharisse                Chicago State               
  3  Shelnick, Chelsea                Tiffin                      
  4  Freiberger, Britney              Indiana                     
  5  Erny, Elizabeth                  Rhodes                      
  6  Gadson, Juneil                   Alabama-Huntsvil            
Section 5  Finals
  2  Etienne, Keisha                  Clayton State               
  3  McFadden, Nicole                 Chicago State               
  4  Wade, Erika                      Washington U.               
  5  Weber, Katie                     Indiana State               
  6  Connor, Yashi                    Chicago State               
Section 6  Finals
  2  Wille, Megan                     Washington U.               
  3  Sawyer, Alex                     Illinois Wesleya            
  4  Jones, Amanda                    Indiana State               
  5  Hornstein, Alex                  St. Francis (Ind            
  6  Gholston, Sydney                 Murray State                
Section 7  Finals
  1  Hensly, April                    Southern Indiana            
  2  Taghon, Jessica                  St. Francis (Ind            
  3  Sheehan, Katie                   Emory                       
  4  Brown, Tonya                     McKendree                   
  5  Robertson, Kanetra               Tennessee Tech              
  6  Price, Sara                      Emory                       
 
Event 54  Women 600 Meter Run Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  2  Burke, Iantha                    McKendree                   
  3  Weide, Hannah                    Indiana State               
  4  Langsdon, Jessica                Butler                      
  5  Smoot, Audrey                    Indiana                     
  6  Richeson, Meagan                 Murray State                
Section 2  Finals
  2  Hooks, Rachel                    Tennessee Tech              
  3  Meredith, Lindsey                Findlay                     
  4  Baites, Catherine                Tennessee Tech              
  5  Wunderlich, Adriane              Indiana State               
  6  Thomas, Amber                    Murray State                
 
Event 55  Women 800 Meter Run Finals
===============================================================================
 **Blue start lines - 3 box alleys - 2 turn stagger
   NCAA Auto:  2:05.20                                                         
   NCAA Prov:  2:09.00                                                         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Clemens, Mackenzie               Illinois Wesleya            
  2  Robinson, Wendi                  Indiana                     
  3  Badowski, Natalie                Washington U.               
  4  Latham, Jessica                  Findlay                     
  5  Geiger, Kristen                  Bellarmine                  
  6  Crawford, Taylor                 Murray State                
  7  Gailey, Aulbrey                  Olivet Nazarene             
  8  Prince, Dani                     Indiana State               
  9  Hoffmann, Cheri                  Olivet Nazarene             
 10  Margraf, Alana                   Findlay                     
Section 2  Finals
  1  Willett, Rebecca                 Emory                       
  2  Mulvey, Lindsey                  SIU-Edwardsville            
  3  Freedman, Brynn                  Emory                       
  4  Fernandez, Dorothy               Indianapolis                
  5  Scherer, Julia                   SIU-Edwardsville            
  6  Willenbring, Emily               Illinois Wesleya            
  7  Todd, Trish                      Bellarmine                  
  8  Williams, Lacy                   Southern Indiana            
  9  Heilengoetter, Ashley            Illinois Wesleya            
 10  Comstock, Kristi                 Findlay                     
 11  Clouser, Stephanie               Bellarmine                  
 12  Coulthard, Keri                  Tennessee Tech              
 13  Riley, Daniele                   Chicago State               
Section 3  Finals
  1  Hooks, Rachel                    Tennessee Tech              
  2  Cooper, Kira                     Northern Kentuck            
  3  Trinkle, Andrea                  Murray State                
  4  Reid, Ariana                     Northern Kentuck            
  5  Dick, Ashley                     Butler                      
  6  Carr, Asaki                      SIU-Edwardsville            
  7  Baites, Catherine                Tennessee Tech              
  8  Turner, Jessica                  Chicago State               
  9  Leinhos, Dana                    St. Francis (Ind            
 10  Abegaz, Mignot                   Olivet Nazarene             
 11  Petterson, Sara                  McKendree                   
 12  Kriese, Rachel                   Indianapolis                
 13  Smith, Aubrey                    Butler                      
 14  Zolman, Amanda                   Butler                      
 15  Clifford, Ashley                 Indianapolis                
 
Event 56  Women 1 Mile Run Finals
===============================================================================
 **Two alleys - one turn stagger
 7,3  /  10,6  /  10,6,2nd row
   NCAA Auto:  4:40.00                                                         
   NCAA Prov:  4:48.00                                                         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Rudd, Julia                      Invaders TC                 
  2  Douglas, Collette                Unattached                  
  3  Zellers, Erin                    Alabama-Huntsvil            
  4  Bower, Karen                     Indianapolis                
  5  Green, Carmin                    Olivet Nazarene             
  6  McCoy, Bethany                   Olivet Nazarene             
  7  Watkins, Irina                   Invaders TC                 
  8  DiBianca, Amy                    Emory                       
  9  Engle, Laura                     Indiana State               
 10  Keefe, Lauren                    Indiana                     
Section 2  Finals
  1  Covic, Cybil                     Rhodes                      
  2  Sudmeier, Lisa                   Washington U.               
  3  Whitezell, Kristin               Indiana                     
  4  Shaughnessy, Megan               Emory                       
  5  Clouser, Stephanie               Bellarmine                  
  6  Elmore, Hailee                   Unattached                  
  7  Ehret, Rachel                    Indiana                     
  8  Pease, Sarah                     Unattached                  
  9  Jones, Meredith                  Rhodes                      
 10  Sommer, Ashley                   Unattached                  
 11  Rife, Jamie                      Bellarmine                  
 12  Whiteman, Sarah                  Southern Indiana            
 13  Kulow, Jenny                     Unattached                  
 14  Ratcliff, Maura                  Unattached                  
 15  Leimberger, Carrie               Southern Indiana            
 16  Clifford, Ashley                 Indianapolis                
Section 3  Finals
  1  Briggs, Stacey                   SIU-Edwardsville            
  2  Briggs, Stephanie                SIU-Edwardsville            
  3  Hojnacki, Rachel                 Butler                      
  4  Palmer, Tiffany                  Tennessee Tech              
  5  Barron, Mary Ellen               Illinois Wesleya            
  6  Bell, Celeste                    Northern Kentuck            
  7  Katie, McKinney                  Southern Indiana            
  8  Pugh, Emily                      Indiana State               
  9  Place, Stephanie                 Tennessee Tech              
 10  Chapman, Robyn                   St. Francis (Ind            
 11  Siemer, Jenna                    Northern Kentuck            
 12  L'Hotta, Allison                 Illinois Wesleya            
 13  Suddard, Kelsey                  Washington U.               
 14  Roberts, Amy                     St. Francis (Ind            
 15  Maier, Cindy                     Butler                      
 16  Loney, Miranda                   Indianapolis                
 17  Coulthard, Keri                  Tennessee Tech              
 18  Waryck, Natalie                  Emory                       
 19  Devitt, Kerry                    Illinois Wesleya            
 20  Gremar, Alison                   Olivet Nazarene             
 
Event 57  Women 3000 Meter Run Finals
===============================================================================
 **two alleys - two turn stagger
 13,5  /  14,6
   NCAA Auto:  9:15.00                                                         
   NCAA Prov:  9:34.00                                                         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  May, Heather                     Invaders TC                 
  2  Dueringer, Stephanie             Invaders TC                 
  3  Matuz, Kaeley                    Olivet Nazarene             
  4  Hyland, Shay                     Indianapolis                
  5  Sarka, LeAnn                     Indianapolis                
  6  Kelly, Valerie                   Wis.-Parkside               
  7  Goebel, Kathy                    Southern Indiana            
  8  Frisella, Tricia                 Washington U.               
  9  Henry, Kara                      Butler                      
 10  Yapsibilla, Sophy                McKendree                   
 11  Gardner, Genni                   Butler                      
 12  Greene, Hillary                  Miami (Ohio)                
 13  Zanin, Alaina                    Murray State                
 14  Birir, Linet                     McKendree                   
 15  Ellis, Jenny                     Olivet Nazarene             
 16  Alexander, Kayla                 Indiana State               
 17  Rathnam, Hope                    Washington U.               
 18  Flink, Becca                     Emory                       
Section 2  Finals
  1  Bremer, Tiffany                  St. Francis (Ind            
  2  Baysden, Sarah                   Southern Indiana            
  3  Briggs, Amy                      Indianapolis                
  4  Briggs, Stephanie                SIU-Edwardsville            
  5  Neeley, Lindsey                  Murray State                
  6  Hoekzema, Julianne               Northern Kentuck            
  7  Roberts, Amy                     St. Francis (Ind            
  8  Mathieson, Maggie                Butler                      
  9  Scherer, Kate                    Rhodes                      
 10  Brown, Kayla                     SIU-Edwardsville            
 11  Heyler, Carla                    Emory                       
 12  Jones, Vanessa                   Illinois Wesleya            
 13  Davis, Colleen                   Washington U.               
 14  Maines, Andrea                   Olivet Nazarene             
 15  Gergel, Marykate                 Illinois Wesleya            
 16  Hackel, Heather                  SIU-Edwardsville            
 17  Laker, Janice                    Northern Kentuck            
 18  Chapman, Robyn                   St. Francis (Ind            
 19  Weflen, Marcia                   Southern Indiana            
 20  Draths, Katelyn                  Illinois Wesleya            
 
Event 60  Women 60 Meter Hurdles Finals
===============================================================================
 **NO RUN OUTS WHILE HURDLES ARE BEING SET**
   NCAA Auto:   8.15                                                           
   NCAA Prov:   8.43                                                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Bess, Myra                       Indiana State               
  2  Adams, Bathsheba                 Indianapolis                
  3  Smith, Kayla                     Indiana                     
  4  Simmons, Valerie                 SIU-Edwardsville            
  5  Levett, Shana                    Alabama-Huntsvil            
  6  Shelnick, Chelsea                Tiffin                      
  7  Freiberger, Britney              Indiana                     
  8  Pallante, Ashley                 SIU-Edwardsville            
Section 2  Finals
  1  Pino, Glenis                     McKendree                   
  2  DeMarco, Ashley                  Emory                       
  3  Jones, Amanda                    Indiana State               
  4  Dennis, Megan                    SIU-Edwardsville            
  5  Hertzler, Kristi                 Butler                      
  6  LaRocca, Amanda                  Illinois Wesleya            
  7  Freiberger, Courtney             Indiana                     
  8  Knox, Brittney                   Chicago State               
Section 3  Finals
  1  Forbes, Rachel                   Tennessee Tech              
  2  Sheehan, Katie                   Emory                       
  3  Molloy, Caitlin                  Washington U.               
  4  Macke, Jennifer                  Butler                      
  5  Alberts, Alli                    Washington U.               
  6  Huber, Danille                   McKendree                   
  7  Wilson, Michaela                 Washington U.               
  8  Zolman, Amanda                   Butler                      
 
Event 61  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Finals
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  3:33.00                                                         
   NCAA Prov:  3:40.00                                                         
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  McKendree  'A'                                               
     1) Burke, Iantha                   2) Clarke, Laniece                
     3) Francis, Tamra                  4) Hill, Arveisha                 
  2  Indianapolis  'A'                                            
     1) Adams, Bathsheba                2)                                
     3) Harris, Amanda                  4) Wattley, Cicely                
  3  Illinois Wesleyan  'A'                                       
     1) Halcott, Brooke                 2) McCoy, Alicia                  
     3) Clemens, Mackenzie              4) Anderson, Rachel               
  4  Findlay  'A'                                                 
     1) Grochowalski, Danielle          2) Charnigo, Stephanie            
     3) Margraf, Alana                  4) Shook, Abbie                   
  5  Indiana  'A'                                                 
     1) Huber, Michele                  2) Beckwith, Molly                
     3) Lauer, Caitlin                  4) Clausing, Stacey               
  6  SIU-Edwardsville  'A'                                        
     1) Alrich, Juliet                  2) Royston, Angel                 
     3) Brown, Deserea                  4) Simmons, Valerie               
Section 2  Finals
  1  McKendree  'B'                                               
     1) Brown, Tonya                    2) Neal, Nicole                   
     3) Petterson, Sara                 4) Pino, Glenis                   
  2  Murray State  'A'                                            
     1) Sutzer, Kassandra               2) Crawford, Taylor               
     3) Hosey, Chelsea                  4) Richeson, Meagan               
  3  Findlay  'B'                                                 
     1) Bullock, Pamela                 2) Latham, Jessica                
     3) Meredith, Lindsey               4) Harris, Ryan                   
  4  SIU-Edwardsville  'B'                                        
     1) Dennis, Megan                   2) Carr, Asaki                    
     3) Scherer, Julia                  4) Mulvey, Lindsey                
  5  Washington U.  'A'                                           
     1)                                 2) Badowski, Natalie              
     3) Wade, Erika                     4) Wille, Megan                   
  6  Olivet Nazarene  'A'                                         
     1) Juenger, Sarah                  2) Green, Carmin                  
     3) Hoffmann, Cheri                 4) McCoy, Bethany                 
Section 3  Finals
  1  Northern Kentucky  'A'                                       
     1) Bell, Celeste                   2) Cooper, Kira                   
     3) Reid, Ariana                    4) Siemer, Jenna                  
  2  St. Francis  'A'                                             
     1) Setnicker, Lisa                 2) Braumbaugh, Kim                
     3) Roy, Morgan                     4) Taghon, Jessica                
  3  So Indiana  'A'                                              
     1) Dixon, Christy                  2) Crick, Lauren                  
     3) Hensly, April                   4) Williams, Lacy                 
  4  Chicago State  'A'                                           
     1) McFadden, Nicole                2) Jefferson, Laura               
     3) Connor, Yashi                   4) Sanders, Sharisse              
  5  Illinois Wesleyan  'B'                                       
     1) Devitt, Kerry                   2) Heilengoetter, Ashley          
     3)                                 4) Barron, Mary Ellen             
  6  Tenn Tech  'A'                                               
     1) Robertson, Kanetra              2) Lynn, Katherine                
     3) Kmet, Sarah                     4) Hooks, Rachel                  
 
Event 62  Women Distance Medley Finals
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  11:09.00                                                        
   NCAA Prov:  11:30.00                                                        
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Findlay  'A'                                                 
     1) Margraf, Alana                  2) Charnigo, Stephanie            
     3) Grochowalski, Danielle          4) Gauger, Emily                  
  2  So Indiana  'A'                                              
     1) Burgin, Missy                   2) Crick, Lauren                  
     3) Dixon, Christy                  4) Shafer, Allie                  
  3  Clayton State  'A'                                           
     1) Kreutzer, Allison               2) Etienne, Keisha                
     3) Hamilton, Terrica               4) Cobb, Angela                   
  4  Tenn Tech  'A'                                               
     1) Palmer, Tiffany                 2) Hooks, Rachel                  
     3) Baites, Catherine               4) Coulthard, Keri                
  5  Indianapolis  'A'                                            
     1) Kriese, Rachel                  2) Fernandez, Dorothy             
     3) Bower, Karen                    4) Loney, Miranda                 
  6  Illinois Wesleyan  'A'                                       
     1) Devitt, Kerry                   2) Barron, Mary Ellen             
     3) Heilengoetter, Ashley           4)                                
  7  Wis.-Parkside  'A'                                           
     1) Fulton, Naomi                   2) Enderby, Jessica               
     3) Winkler, Jill                   4) Lamp, Jessica                  
  8  Ohio Wesleyan  'A'                                           
     1) Coleman, Catie                  2) Reiter, Kara                   
     3) Shinn, Sarah                    4) Everhart, Claire               
 
Event 65  Women Long Jump Finals
===============================================================================
 **9 to finals
   NCAA Auto:  6.40m                                                           
   NCAA Prov:  6.10m                                                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Pino, Glenis                     McKendree                   
  2  Pallante, Ashley                 SIU-Edwardsville            
  3  Bridges, Janae                   Indiana State               
  4  Beall, Jordan                    Emory                       
  5  McClendon, Samantha              Indiana State               
  6  Francis, Tamra                   McKendree                   
  7  Goss, Julia                      Rhodes                      
  8  Sanders, Sharisse                Chicago State               
  9  LaRocca, Amanda                  Illinois Wesleya            
 10  McAlpin, Arielle                 Indiana                     
 11  Perry, Candace                   Indiana                     
 12  Jenkins, Krystal                 Illinois Wesleya            
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Hertzler, Kristi                 Butler                      
  2  Roy, Morgan                      St. Francis (Ind            
  3  Addie, Lauren                    Tennessee Tech              
  4  Lennartz, Jackie                 Butler                      
  5  Braumbaugh, Kim                  St. Francis (Ind            
  6  Alberts, Alli                    Washington U.               
  7  Wilson, Michaela                 Washington U.               
  8  Marvin, Johanna                  Butler                      
  9  Sutzer, Kassandra                Murray State                
 10  Setnicker, Lisa                  St. Francis (Ind            
 11  Jefferson, Laura                 Chicago State               
 
Event 66  Women High Jump Finals
===============================================================================
 **Height progression - 1.58, 1.63, 1.68, 1.73, 1.78, 1.81, 1.84
   NCAA Auto:  1.84m                                                           
   NCAA Prov:  1.78m                                                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Pino, Glenis                     McKendree                   
  2  Spight, Santia                   Indiana State               
  3  DeMarco, Ashley                  Emory                       
  4  Gilland, Molly                   Southern Indiana            
  5  Macke, Jennifer                  Butler                      
  6  Hagen, Emily                     Illinois Wesleya            
  7  Brady, Ashley                    Tennessee Tech              
  8  Rogers, Josha                    Murray State                
  9  McKay, Maggie                    Murray State                
 10  Bowman, Kelley                   Unattached                  
 11  Bitz, Liz                        Unattached                  
 12  Kmet, Sarah                      Tennessee Tech              
 13  McCollum, Kate                   Anderson (Ind.)             
 14  Tucker, Kayla                    Unattached                  
 15  Lynn, Katherine                  Tennessee Tech              
 16  Hosey, Chelsea                   Murray State                
 17  Alberts, Alli                    Washington U.               
 18  Sheehan, Katie                   Emory                       
 19  Jusczcak, Rachel                 Butler                      
 20  Freiberger, Courtney             Indiana                     
 21  Kress, Rachel                    Butler                      
 
Event 67  Women Triple Jump Finals
===============================================================================
 **9 to finals
   NCAA Auto:  13.30m                                                          
   NCAA Prov:  12.65m                                                          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Addie, Lauren                    Tennessee Tech              
  2  Wade, Erika                      Washington U.               
  3  Huber, Danille                   McKendree                   
  4  Braumbaugh, Kim                  St. Francis (Ind            
  5  Garmendia, Cristina              Washington U.               
  6  Coleman, Jacqueline              Indiana                     
  7  Pallante, Ashley                 SIU-Edwardsville            
  8  Ekwulugo, Chinny                 Illinois Wesleya            
  9  Martin, Lauren                   Indiana State               
 10  Taghon, Jessica                  St. Francis (Ind            
 11  Price, Sara                      Emory                       
 12  Simmons, Valerie                 SIU-Edwardsville            
 13  McAlpin, Arielle                 Indiana                     
 14  Dennis, Megan                    SIU-Edwardsville            
 
Event 68  Women Shot Put Finals
===============================================================================
 **9 to finals
   NCAA Auto:  16.90m                                                          
   NCAA Prov:  15.20m                                                          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Baker, Krystin                   McKendree                   
  2  Edwards, Aubrey                  Washington U.               
  3  Williams, Dominique              Chicago State               
  4  Scheidler, Stacey                Butler                      
  5  Satterlee, Jennie                SIU-Edwardsville            
  6  Sears, Brett                     Anderson (Ind.)             
  7  Schilling, Katie                 St. Francis (Ind            
  8  Cutter, Mackenzie                Unattached                  
  9  Darby, Jacquelin                 Chicago State               
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Pino, Glenis                     McKendree                   
  2  Branson, Breanna                 SIU-Edwardsville            
  3  Martin, Dalaina                  Washington U.               
  4  Schmitz, Amy                     Indianapolis                
  5  Rome, Liat                       Washington U.               
  6  Horban, Andrea                   Indianapolis                
  7  Glover, Callie                   SIU-Edwardsville            
  8  Brown, Stephanie                 McKendree                   
  9  Canada, Angel                    Indiana State               
 
Event 69  Women Weight Throw Finals
===============================================================================
 **9 to finals
   NCAA Auto:  21.00m                                                          
   NCAA Prov:  19.00m                                                          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Darby, Jacquelin                 Chicago State               
  2  Sterling, Dominique              Indiana State               
  3  Sears, Brett                     Anderson (Ind.)             
  4  Edwards, Aubrey                  Washington U.               
  5  Cutter, Mackenzie                Unattached                  
  6  Schilling, Katie                 St. Francis (Ind            
  7  Rome, Liat                       Washington U.               
  8  Varsamis, Julia                  Illinois Wesleya            
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Canada, Angel                    Indiana State               
  2  Martin, Dalaina                  Washington U.               
  3  Schmitz, Amy                     Indianapolis                
  4  Horban, Andrea                   Indianapolis                
  5  Howard, Tiffany                  Indiana                     
  6  Glover, Callie                   SIU-Edwardsville            
  7  Sherrill, Faith                  Indiana                     
  8  Satterlee, Jennie                SIU-Edwardsville            
  9  Branson, Breanna                 SIU-Edwardsville            
 
Event 70  Women Pole Vault Finals
===============================================================================
 **Height progression - 3.05, 3.15, 3.25, 3.35, 3.45, 3.55, 3.65
 3.75, 3.85, 3.95
   NCAA Auto:  4.20m                                                           
   NCAA Prov:  3.95m                                                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Hutson, Kylie                    Indiana State               
  2  Lane, Jessica                    Washington U.               
  3  Forbes, Rachel                   Tennessee Tech              
  4  Serfling, Lydia                  Indiana                     
  5  Meyer, Amy                       Olivet Nazarene             
  6  Walrath, Cortney                 Illinois Wesleya            
  7  Hopkins, Catherine               Unattached                  
  8  Price, Diana                     Indiana State               
  9  Tempel, Alicia                   Murray State                
 10  Studer, Jessica                  Tennessee Tech              
 11  Williams, Laura                  Indiana                     
 12  Casey, Sarah                     Illinois Wesleya            
 13  Leonard-Fleckman, Morgen         Washington U.               
 14  Smothers, Jennifer               Illinois Wesleya            
 15  Himes, Kaylin                    Olivet Nazarene             
 16  Kemp, Katie                      Unattached                  
 17  Reid, Charli                     Unattached                  
 18  Neuenswander, Vera               Indiana