Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Licensed to Indiana University Track & Field
                                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/3/2007 06:52 PM
                      Billy Hayes Invitational - 5/4/2007                      
                       Indiana University - Bloomington                        
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jeffers, Jordan                  Cumberlands                 
  2  Porter, Tracy                    Indiana                     
  3  Moylan, Jacob                    Indiana                     
  4  McCrae, DeVon                    Unattached                  
  5  Niceley, Orion                   McKendree                   
  6  Heerdegen, Keith                 Indiana                     
  7  hewitt, maurice                  untouchables                
  8  Thigpen, Marcus                  Indiana                     
  9  Jackson, DJ                      Illinois College            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Rayford, Brandon                 Berea                       
  2  Wiltshire, Adrian                Rend Lake                   
  3  Biggs, Sammy                     Southern Illinoi            
  4  Lawson, Kiwan                    Indiana                     
  5  Hutton, Winston                  McKendree                   
  6  Gray, Jeramie                    Ind State                   
  7  Jenkins, Darryl                  Rend Lake                   
  8  Love, Brandon                    Southern Illinoi            
  9  Bond, Brandon                    McKendree                   
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Robb, David                      Indiana                     
  2  Robinson, Brandon                Chicago State               
  3  Hilliard, Paris                  Heidelberg                  
  4  Lies, Adam                       Ind State                   
  5  Fisher, Derrick                  Southern Illinoi            
  6  Cates, Brandon                   Chicago State               
  7  Ogburn, Gary                     Ind State                   
  8  Alexander, Kyle                  Miami (Ohio)                
  9  Gwashavanhu, Farirai             Lindenwood                  
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Rhodes, Pete                     Unattached                  
  2  Owen, Matthew                    Lindenwood                  
  3  Floyd, Shawn                     Anderson (Ind.)             
  4  Long, Terrance                   Unat-Kentucky St            
  5  Hammer, Glen                     Vincennes                   
  6  Harris, James                    Miami (Ohio)                
  7  Jackson, Armando                 Wilmington (Ohio            
  8  Alabi, Oluwaseun                 Chicago State               
  9  Crook, Jonathan                  Wilmington (Ohio            
 
Event 2  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Niceley, Orion                   McKendree                   
  2  Sperle, Jamey                    Invaders TC                 
  3  Heerdegen, Keith                 Indiana                     
  4  Jeffers, Jordan                  Cumberlands                 
  5  Tuggle, Jh'Rome                  Purdue                      
  6  hewitt, maurice                  untouchables                
  7  Terry, Justin                    Rend Lake                   
  8  Moylan, Jacob                    Indiana                     
  9  McCrae, DeVon                    Unattached                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Perry, Jordan                    McKendree                   
  2  Collins, Orlando                 Unattached                  
  3  Harris, Lucien                   Vincennes                   
  4  Cates, Brandon                   Chicago State               
  5  Jennings, Antoine                Southern Illinoi            
  6  Jenkins, Darryl                  Rend Lake                   
  7  Jackson, DJ                      Illinois College            
  8  Holwerda, Patrick                Lindenwood                  
  9  Long, Terrance                   Unat-Kentucky St            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Rayford, Brandon                 Berea                       
  2  Bond, Brandon                    McKendree                   
  3  Lies, Adam                       Ind State                   
  4  Kistler, Brandon                 Miami (Ohio)                
  5  Mason, Vincent                   Ind State                   
  6  Robinson, Brandon                Chicago State               
  7  Alexander, Kyle                  Miami (Ohio)                
  8  Sullivan, Christopher            Unattached                  
  9  Denham, Jimel                    Loyola (Ill.)               
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  terrell, brian                   Kentucky State              
  2  Hammer, Glen                     Vincennes                   
  3  Surry, Antinoice                 Ind State                   
  4  Jackson, Armando                 Wilmington (Ohio            
  5  Flessa, Steffan                  Miami (Ohio)                
  6  Eubanks, Cody                    Campbellsville              
  7  Norman, Dwayne                   Cornerstone                 
  8  Terry, Evan                      Vincennes                   
  9  Holden, Kareem                   Berea                       
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Wesolowski, Mike                 Loyola (Ill.)               
  2  Owen, Matthew                    Lindenwood                  
  3  Williams, Travis                 Chicago State               
  4  Bethel, Chris                    Unattached                  
  5  Gwashavanhu, Farirai             Lindenwood                  
  6  Shimer, Cody                     Illinois College            
  7  Crook, Jonathan                  Wilmington (Ohio            
 
Event 3  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Myers, Jermaine                  McKendree                   
  2  Warfield, Treymayne              Indiana                     
  3  Terry, Justin                    Rend Lake                   
  4  Dayhoff, Doug                    Indiana                     
  5  Neville, David                   Nike                        
  6  Logan, Zach                      Purdue                      
  7  Gunnell, John                    Indiana                     
  8  Tuggle, Jh'Rome                  Purdue                      
  9  Erickson, Jacob                  Cornerstone                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  North, Shandon                   Bluffton                    
  2  Brown, Jeffrie                   McKendree                   
  3  Harris, Lucien                   Vincennes                   
  4  Smith, Andrew                    Purdue                      
  5  Edwards, Logan                   Ind State                   
  6  Stephen, Martin                  Indiana                     
  7  Kent, Bryant                     Ind State                   
  8  Flessa, Steffan                  Miami (Ohio)                
  9  Perry, Jordan                    McKendree                   
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Mashingaidze, Pahan              Lindenwood                  
  2  Thien, Joey                      Miami (Ohio)                
  3  Hardrick, Darrius                Berea                       
  4  Young, Terron                    Lindenwood                  
  5  Hughes, Mark                     Illinois College            
  6  terrell, brian                   Kentucky State              
  7  Terry, Evan                      Vincennes                   
  8  Astroth, Greg                    Illinois College            
  9  Falkowski, Chris                 Miami (Ohio)                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  3  Long, Terrance                   Unat-Kentucky St            
  4  Wendrickx, Nathan                Indiana                     
  5  Malone, Steve                    Heidelberg                  
  6  Smith, Brad                      Cornerstone                 
  7  Eubanks, Cody                    Campbellsville              
  8  Hollins, Charles                 Chicago State               
 
Event 4  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jones, Jimmie                    Missouri                    
  2  Carrillo, Juan                   New York Athleti            
  3  Ferry, Josh                      Unattached                  
  4  Bach, Stephen                    Purdue                      
  5  White, Travis                    Rend Lake                   
  6  Nelson, Drew                     Unattached                  
  7  Mahalick, Joe                    Loyola (Ill.)               
  8  Heimann, Kurt                    Ind State                   
  9  Hendrix-Buxton, Christopher      Invaders TC                 
 10  Dunne, Tim                       Unattached                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Myers, Jermaine                  McKendree                   
  2  Ada, Brad                        Ind State                   
  3  Pryor, Tony                      Anderson (Ind.)             
  4  Sottoway, Ryan                   Miami (Ohio)                
  5  Mendez, Micheal                  McKendree                   
  6  Postel, Christian                Franklin                    
  7  Bleicher, Jimi                   Loyola (Ill.)               
  8  Shepherd, Zo                     Rend Lake                   
  9  Cook, Cliff                      Loyola (Ill.)               
 10  Spangler, Michael                Miami (Ohio)                
 11  Schmitz, Alan                    Unattached                  
 12  Quinn, Davey                     Carnegie Mellon             
 13  Soto, Luis                       Berea                       
 14  Williams, Devin                  McKendree                   
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Lemons, Andy                     Lindenwood                  
  2  Stiles, Austin                   Wilmington (Ohio            
  3  Owens, Luke                      Cornerstone                 
  4  Peterson, Ben                    Vincennes                   
  5  Karazin, Matthew                 Indiana                     
  6  Shear, Kris                      Cornerstone                 
  7  Buchanan, Jonathan               Campbellsville              
  8  Myers, Eric                      Wilmington (Ohio            
  9  Sinclair, Tyler                  Cornerstone                 
 10  McCall, Thaddeus                 Berea                       
 11  Chepkwony, Nicholas              Chicago State               
 12  Darius, Glover                   Chicago State               
 13  Osborne, David                   Kentucky State              
 14  Herring, Mark                    Wilmington (Ohio            
 15  Triop, Titus                     Lindenwood                  
 16  Robinson, Ben                    Miami (Ohio)                
 
Event 5  Men 1500 Meter Run Open
===============================================================================
 **This section will be run at 4:40pm**
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kennedy, Sean                    Franklin                    
  2  Smith, Todd                      Cornerstone                 
  3  Peterson, Ben                    Vincennes                   
  4  Atwood, Robert                   Cornerstone                 
  5  Kennedy, John                    Rend Lake                   
  6  Koressel, Scott                  Ind State                   
  7  Martin, Adam                     Miami (Ohio)                
  8  Lambertus, John                  Ind State                   
  9  Coover, Paul                     Indiana                     
 
Event 6  Men 1500 Meter Run INVITATIONAL
===============================================================================
 **These sections will be run at 8:50PM**
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Scott, Derek                     Cornerstone                 
  2  Overall, Scott                   Unattached                  
  3  Jeffries, Garett                 Missouri                    
  4  Toward, Andy                     Butler                      
  5  Ambrico, Vinny                   Butler                      
  6  Wolff, Dennis                    Unattached                  
  7  McCreary, Tyler                  Indiana                     
  8  Gauson, Darren                   Butler                      
  9  Hedgecock, Dan                   Missouri                    
 10  Plotner, Brennon                 Indiana                     
 11  Spencer, Hunter                  Invaders TC                 
 12  Bowman, Sean                     Ind State                   
 13  Walsh, Kyle                      Ind State                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Lasch, Scott                     Heidelberg                  
  2  Placencia, Randy                 Ind State                   
  3  Martin, Thomas                   Indiana                     
  4  Rengifo, Chris                   Rend Lake                   
  5  Kiptoo, Evans                    Lindenwood                  
  6  Quinn, Davey                     Carnegie Mellon             
  7  Silver, Kevin                    Miami (Ohio)                
  8  Cosgrove, Sam                    Miami (Ohio)                
  9  Kapsoiya, Robert                 Rend Lake                   
 
Event 7  Men 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kibet, Elkanah                   Rend Lake                   
  2  Kunz, Justin                     Ind State                   
  3  Keeney, Scott                    Ind State                   
  4  Krebs, Paul                      Miami (Ohio)                
  5  Kunz, Jeremy                     Ind State                   
  6  Grounds, James                   Vincennes                   
  7  Muller, Wes                      Cornerstone                 
  8  Winker, Paul                     Berea                       
  9  Baker, Trey                      Berea                       
 10  Fakler, Mike                     Miami (Ohio)                
 11  Orr, Brad                        Wilmington (Ohio            
 12  Boyd, John                       Lindenwood                  
 13  Frame, Randy                     Wilmington (Ohio            
 14  Marchi, Antonio                  Berea                       
 15  Cunningham, Joe                  Franklin                    
 16  Nadeau, Mickey                   Wilmington (Ohio            
 17  O'Neall, Nate                    Franklin                    
 
Event 8  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Neal, Tyyon                      Rend Lake                   
  2  Sackmann, Chris                  Indiana                     
  3  King, Jessie                     McKendree                   
  4  Thomas, Chris                    Invaders TC                 
  5  Ioannou, Stephanos               Unattached                  
  6  Andrews, Ron                     Invaders TC                 
  7  Kaluf, Brian                     Purdue                      
  8  Jordan, Paladin                  Ind State                   
  9  Bethel, Chris                    Unattached                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Bowling, Jeff                    Berea                       
  3  Maloney, Chirs                   Miami (Ohio)                
  4  Jackson, Brian                   Ind State                   
  5  Bell, Jason                      Rend Lake                   
  6  Bethel, Christopher              Unat-McKendree              
  7  Hoyles, Carlton                  Ind State                   
  8  Nash, Christian                  Vincennes                   
  9  Fisher, Derrick                  Southern Illinoi            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  3  Moe, Lance                       Purdue                      
  4  Reynolds, Mitch                  Miami (Ohio)                
  5  Burris, Michael                  Rose-Hulman                 
  6  Catlin, David                    McKendree                   
  7  Sprowl, Chris                    Wilmington (Ohio            
 
Event 9  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Twitchell, James                 Ind State                   
  3  Nash, Christian                  Vincennes                   
  4  Collins, Orlando                 Unattached                  
  5  Smith, Ryan                      Indiana                     
  6  Kaluf, Brian                     Purdue                      
  7  Coghill, Tanner                  Washington U.               
  8  Bertoli, Anthony                 Ind State                   
  9  Isanda, Emmanuel                 Lindsey Wilson              
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Stoner, Brad                     Miami (Ohio)                
  3  Wilson, Clayton                  Ind State                   
  4  Bodie, George                    Lindenwood                  
  5  Elliott, Ronald                  Vincennes                   
  6  Holifield, Lemuel                Cumberlands                 
  7  Andreoni, Tom                    Loyola (Ill.)               
  8  Sterling, Drake                  Vincennes                   
  9  Arzur, Geoffroy                  Lindenwood                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  3  Williams, Jalaquan               Kentucky State              
  4  Horvath, Eric                    Miami (Ohio)                
  5  Bowling, Jeff                    Berea                       
  6  Scala, Garrett                   Miami (Ohio)                
  7  Maure, Zach                      McKendree                   
 
Event 10  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Cambell, Justin                  Miami (Ohio)                
  2  Sandefur, Chris                  Lindenwood                  
  3  Repking, Matt                    Rose-Hulman                 
  4  Wilder, Jarrod                   Berea                       
  5  McDaniel, Antonio                Ind State                   
  6  Dezso, Ryan                      Miami (Ohio)                
  7  Miner, Daniel                    Lindenwood                  
  8  Famous, Ben                      Unat-Miami (Ohio            
  9  Schulz, Eric                     Ind State                   
 10  Kern, Scotty                     Vincennes                   
 11  Floyd, Justin                    Ind State                   
 12  Ripley, Zach                     Cornerstone                 
 13  Braima, Andre                    Campbellsville              
 14  Shuneson, Kelvin                 Cornerstone                 
 15  Smith, Todd                      Cornerstone                 
 
Event 11  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Cornerstone  'A'                                             
     1) Norman, Dwayne                  2) Erickson, Jacob                
     3) Smith, Brad                     4) Symonds, Joey                  
  3  Southern Illinois  'A'                                       
     1) Love, Brandon                   2) Biggs, Sammy                   
     3) Jennings, Antoine               4) Fisher, Derrick                
  4  Ind State  'A'                                               
     1) Surry, Antinoice                2) Gray, Jeramie                  
     3) Edwards, Logan                  4) Ogburn, Gary                   
  5  Indiana  'A'                                                 
     1) Thigpen, Marcus                 2) Heerdegen, Keith               
     3) Moylan, Jacob                   4) Lawson, Kiwan                  
  6  Lindenwood  'A'                                              
     1) Young, Terron                   2) Gwashavanhu, Farirai           
     3) Holwerda, Patrick               4) Williams, Brian                
  7  Rend Lake  'A'                                               
     1) Hall, Keenan                    2) Jenkins, Darryl                
     3) Neal, Tyyon                     4) Wiltshire, Adrian              
  8  McKendree  'A'                                               
     1) Bond, Brandon                   2) Perry, Jordan                  
     3) King, Jessie                    4) Niceley, Orion                 
  9  Miami (Ohio)  'A'                                            
     1) Alexander, Kyle                 2) Falkowski, Chris               
     3) Harris, James                   4) Kistler, Brandon               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3  Berea  'A'                                                   
     1) Citizen, Nick                   2) Hardrick, Darrius              
     3) Holden, Kareem                  4) Rayford, Brandon               
  4  Heidelberg  'A'                                              
     1) Higginbotham, Julius            2) Hilliard, Paris                
     3) Malone, Steve                   4) Shields, Justin                
  5  Lindsey Wilson  'A'                                          
     1) Cecil, Christopher              2) Graham, Zanman                 
     3) Gordon, Jamaine                 4) Milien, Pascal                 
  6  Chicago State  'A'                                           
     1) Robinson, Brandon               2) Cates, Brandon                 
     3) Harris, Larry                   4) Harden, Stephon                
  7  Wilmington (Ohio)  'A'                                       
     1) Allbaugh, Dan                   2) Babcock, Kyle                  
     3) Strata, Nick                    4) Jackson, Armando               
 
Event 12  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ind State  'B'                                               
     1) Mason, Vincent                  2) Jackson, Brian                 
     3) Bertoli, Anthony                4) Ada, Brad                      
  2  Vincennes  'A'                                               
     1) Harris, Lucien                  2) Terry, Evan                    
     3) Elliott, Ronald                 4) Sterling, Drake                
  3  Rend Lake  'A'                                               
     1) Terry, Justin                   2) White, Travis                  
     3) Jenkins, Darryl                 4) Hall, Keenan                   
  4  Indiana  'A'                                                 
     1) Warfield, Treymayne             2) Gunnell, John                  
     3) Smith, Ryan                     4) Dayhoff, Doug                  
  5  Indiana  'B'                                                 
     1) Stephen, Martin                 2) Palmer, Daniel                 
     3) Johnson, Corey                  4) Wendrickx, Nathan              
  6  Ind State  'A'                                               
     1) Edwards, Logan                  2) Kent, Bryant                   
     3) Heimann, Kurt                   4) Wright, Sean                   
  7  Heidelberg  'A'                                              
     1) Beebe, Cory                     2) Shields, Justin                
     3) Salgado, Julius                 4) Tyson, Greg                    
  8  McKendree  'A'                                               
     1) Myers, Jermaine                 2) Williams, Devin                
     3) Niceley, Orion                  4) Brown, Jeffrie                 
  9  Lindenwood  'A'                                              
     1) Young, Terron                   2) Holwerda, Patrick              
     3) Arzur, Geoffroy                 4) Williams, Brian                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Cornerstone  'B'                                             
     1) Norman, Dwayne                  2) Atwood, Robert                 
     3) Sinclair, Tyler                 4) Shear, Kris                    
  3  Berea  'A'                                                   
     1) Hardrick, Darrius               2) Holden, Kareem                 
     3) McCall, Thaddeus                4) Rayford, Brandon               
  4  Wilmington (Ohio)  'A'                                       
     1) Herring, Mark                   2) Sprowl, Chris                  
     3) Strata, Nick                    4) Babcock, Kyle                  
  5  Cornerstone  'A'                                             
     1) Norman, Dwayne                  2) Symonds, Joey                  
     3) Smith, Brad                     4) Erickson, Jacob                
  6  Rend Lake  'B'                                               
     1) Shepherd, Zo                    2) Neal, Tyyon                    
     3) Kapsoiya, Robert                4) Wiltshire, Adrian              
  7  Chicago State  'A'                                           
     1) Cates, Brandon                  2) Harden, Stephon                
     3) Robinson, Brandon               4) Williams, Travis               
  8  Wilmington (Ohio)  'B'                                       
     1) Myers, Eric                     2) Jackson, Armando               
     3) Stiles, Austin                  4) Orr, Brad                      
 
Event 13  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Rademacher, Andrew               Purdue                      
  2  Coover, Jeffrey                  Indiana                     
  3  Allbaugh, Dan                    Wilmington (Ohio            
  4  Boiwka, Alex                     Miami (Ohio)                
  5  Schipper, Ryan                   Rose-Hulman                 
  6  Brinker, Ryan                    Lindenwood                  
  7  Sparks, Eric                     Purdue                      
  8  Hoyles, Carlton                  Ind State                   
  9  Conn, Jake                       Ind State                   
 10  Dalby, Taylor                    Lindenwood                  
 11  Burkholder, Blayne               Indiana                     
 12  Porter, John                     Purdue                      
 13  Bahler, Brant                    Indiana                     
 14  Kiraly, Brandon                  Vincennes                   
 15  Kuhner, Jake                     Miami (Ohio)                
 16  Bertoli, Anthony                 Ind State                   
 17  Stevens, Scott                   Wilmington (Ohio            
 18  Damstra, Aaron                   Cornerstone                 
 19  Brachear, Blake                  Southern Illinoi            
 20  Lechlitner, Kyle                 Indiana                     
 21  Westfield, Chris                 Unattached                  
 
Event 14  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Tyson, Greg                      Heidelberg                  
  2  Skelton, Tyler                   Indiana                     
  3  Dowden, Corey                    Ind State                   
  4  Peterson, Rylen                  Ind State                   
  5  Moore, Devin                     Indiana                     
  6  Wellstead, David                 McKendree                   
  7  Henson, Josh                     Unattached                  
  8  Williams, Julius                 McKendree                   
  9  Hall, Keenan                     Rend Lake                   
 10  Wiltshire, Adrian                Rend Lake                   
 11  Holden, Kareem                   Berea                       
 12  Higginbotham, Julius             Heidelberg                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Rhodes, Pete                     Unattached                  
  2  Bowman, Charles                  Kentucky State              
  3  Shimer, Cody                     Illinois College            
  4  Sanders, Romell                  Chicago State               
  5  Whetstone, Brendon               Berea                       
  6  Sullivan, Christopher            Unattached                  
  7  Schmidt, Matt                    Unattached                  
  8  Calvin, Kourtney                 Chicago State               
  9  Allen, Deric                     Chicago State               
 10  Floyd, Shawn                     Anderson (Ind.)             
 11  Daniel, Steve                    Ind State                   
 12  Johnson, Jason                   Indiana                     
 
Event 15  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Usher, Thomas                    Berea                       
  2  Dzradosi, Marc                   Invaders TC                 
  3  Whetstone, Brendon               Berea                       
  4  Wellstead, David                 McKendree                   
  5  Hall, Keenan                     Rend Lake                   
  6  Harden, Stephon                  Chicago State               
  7  Bryan III, Tommy                 Rend Lake                   
  8  Reives, Thomas                   Rose-Hulman                 
  9  Henson, Josh                     Unattached                  
 10  Holden, Kareem                   Berea                       
 11  Johansen, Cooper                 Miami (Ohio)                
 12  Johnson, Jason                   Indiana                     
 13  Dowden, Corey                    Ind State                   
 
Event 16  Men Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Potter, CJ                       Wilmington (Ohio            
  2  Soverns, Brian                   Western Kentucky            
  3  Eller, Tommy                     Berea                       
  4  Newton, Brice                    Berea                       
  5  Davey, Nick                      Wilmington (Ohio            
  6  Haas, Paul                       Unattached                  
  7  Moe, Lance                       Purdue                      
  8  Campbell, Andrew                 Western Kentucky            
  9  Ross, Patrick                    Lindenwood                  
 10  Vanatti, Neil                    Vincennes                   
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Nash, Andrew                     Berea                       
  2  Smith, Julius                    Vincennes                   
  3  Beach, Dan                       Miami (Ohio)                
  4  Kinsey, Danny                    Unattached                  
  5  Fearnow, Paul                    Indiana                     
  6  Taft, Aaron                      Illinois College            
  7  Smith, Thomas                    Southern Illinoi            
  8  Showen, Zack                     Vincennes                   
  9  Moorman, Steven                  Western Kentucky            
 10  Brisco, Dwayne                   Rend Lake                   
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Hammond, steve                   McKendree                   
  2  Gillingham, Jeremy               Ind State                   
  3  Miller, Tyler                    Purdue                      
  4  Werskey, Eric                    Indiana                     
  5  Carruthers, Jason                Ind State                   
  6  Taitt, Matthew                   Western Kentucky            
  7  Mueller, Joe                     Southern Illinoi            
  8  Major, Adam                      Rend Lake                   
  9  Jackson, Kelly                   Lindenwood                  
 10  Silvera, Shawn                   McKendree                   
 11  Traub, Drew                      Unattached                  
 
Event 17  Men Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Davey, Nick                      Wilmington (Ohio            
  2  Branam, Chris                    Campbellsville              
  3  Haas, Paul                       Unattached                  
  4  Soverns, Brian                   Western Kentucky            
  5  Castle, Rob                      Wilmington (Ohio            
  6  Metcalf, Solomon                 Berea                       
  7  Potter, CJ                       Wilmington (Ohio            
  8  Paradiso, Joe                    Southern Illinoi            
  9  Bittner, Jason                   Miami (Ohio)                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Jackson, Kelly                   Lindenwood                  
  2  Major, Adam                      Rend Lake                   
  3  Arnold, Cody                     Vincennes                   
  4  Hernandez, Erik                  Loyola (Ill.)               
  5  Showen, Zack                     Vincennes                   
  6  Taitt, Matthew                   Western Kentucky            
  7  Simon, Bryce                     Purdue                      
  8  Smith, Thomas                    Southern Illinoi            
  9  Brisco, Dwayne                   Rend Lake                   
 10  Moorman, Steven                  Western Kentucky            
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Fleming, Wil                     Unattached                  
  2  Nolcox, Lyle                     Ind State                   
  3  Harpenau, Ben                    Purdue                      
  4  Carruthers, Jason                Ind State                   
  5  Mueller, Joe                     Southern Illinoi            
  6  Fearnow, Paul                    Indiana                     
  7  Lockridge, Dwayne                Unattached                  
  8  Richardson, Ben                  Illinois College            
  9  Beach, Dan                       Miami (Ohio)                
 
Event 18  Men Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Chepkwony, Nicholas              Chicago State               
  2  Howard, David                    Wilmington (Ohio            
  3  Oldham, Kyle                     Georgetown (Ky.)            
  4  Newton, Brice                    Berea                       
  5  Strata, Nick                     Wilmington (Ohio            
  6  Williams, Joshua                 Ind State                   
  7  Day, Alec                        Berea                       
  8  Maynard, Ryan                    Georgetown (Ky.)            
  9  Ross, Patrick                    Lindenwood                  
 10  Duncan, Jonathan                 Chicago State               
 11  Hayes, Derrick                   Lindenwood                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Klakamp, Chris                   Indiana                     
  2  Kinsey, Danny                    Unattached                  
  3  Williams, Brian                  Purdue                      
  4  Robb, David                      Indiana                     
  5  Sword, Derek                     Georgetown (Ky.)            
  6  Roback, Jerry                    Unattached                  
  7  Williams, David                  Kentucky State              
  8  Schwingendorf, Jim               Purdue                      
  9  Smith, Travis                    Cornerstone                 
 10  Newton, Brett                    Berea                       
 11  Esarey, BJ                       Rose-Hulman                 
 12  Dressback, Brian                 Wilmington (Ohio            
 
Event 19  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Brisco, Dwayne                   Rend Lake                   
  2  Paradiso, Joe                    Southern Illinoi            
  3  Vanatti, Neil                    Vincennes                   
  4  Soverns, Brian                   Western Kentucky            
  5  Eller, Tommy                     Berea                       
  6  Cherry, Imon                     Chicago State               
  7  Shupe, Tyler                     Illinois College            
  8  VaNatta, Daniel                  McKendree                   
  9  Davis, Bronson                   Berea                       
 10  Jackson, Brian                   Ind State                   
 11  Bittner, Jason                   Miami (Ohio)                
 12  Moorman, Steven                  Western Kentucky            
 13  Ross, Patrick                    Lindenwood                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Silvera, Shawn                   McKendree                   
  2  Werskey, Eric                    Indiana                     
  3  Smith, Thomas                    Southern Illinoi            
  4  Hammond, steve                   McKendree                   
  5  Jackson, Kelly                   Lindenwood                  
  6  Dalton, Patrick                  Indiana                     
  7  Major, Adam                      Rend Lake                   
  8  Taitt, Matthew                   Western Kentucky            
  9  Taft, Aaron                      Illinois College            
 10  Gillingham, Jeremy               Ind State                   
 11  Castle, Rob                      Wilmington (Ohio            
 12  Miller, Tyler                    Purdue                      
 13  Hernandez, Erik                  Loyola (Ill.)               
 
Event 20  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Fultz, Ryan                      Anderson (Ind.)             
  2  Reives, Thomas                   Rose-Hulman                 
  3  Newton, Brett                    Berea                       
  4  Youngdale, Brandon               Ind State                   
  5  Dowden, Corey                    Ind State                   
  6  Huggins, Kevin                   Lindenwood                  
  7  Niebrugge, Jon                   McKendree                   
  8  Herrmann, Tom                    Miami (Ohio)                
  9  Sprowl, Chris                    Wilmington (Ohio            
 10  Bowling, Jeff                    Berea                       
 11  Sunderland, Curt                 Ind State                   
 12  Shobe, Roderick                  Vincennes                   
 13  Jorgensen, Britain               Indiana                     
 14  Haynes, Jason                    Illinois College            
 15  Bryan III, Tommy                 Rend Lake                   
 16  Brumm, Travis                    Miami (Ohio)                
 17  Nuxoll, Jared                    Indiana                     
 
Event 30  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Campbell, Anna Kay               Lindenwood                  
  3  Roberts, Jeanne                  Ind State                   
  4  Carr, Kyndal                     Indiana                     
  5  Clarke, Laniece                  McKendree                   
  6  McCauley, Stephanie              Uab                         
  7  Clausing, Stacey                 Indiana                     
  8  Adewakun, Stacey                 Uab                         
  9  Martin, Callen                   Wilmington (Ohio            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Miller, Katie                    Illinois College            
  3  Pulliam, Ciearra                 Chicago State               
  4  Dobbs, Erika                     Marian                      
  5  Neal, Nicole                     McKendree                   
  6  Hemanes, Letitia                 Berea                       
  7  Harris, Ashley                   Rend Lake                   
  8  Nagy, Amanda                     Anderson (Ind.)             
  9  Winfrey, Crystal                 Ind State                   
Section 3  Timed Finals
  3  Duncan, Amy                      Anderson (Ind.)             
  4  Terrell, Amber                   Chicago State               
  5  Smith, Lauren                    Loyola (Ill.)               
  6  Barnes, Natalee                  Berea                       
  7  Santi, Celia                     Loyola (Ill.)               
  8  Lambert, Kiara                   Chicago State               
 
Event 31  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Campbell, Anna Kay               Lindenwood                  
  2  Roberts, Jeanne                  Ind State                   
  3  McCauley, Stephanie              Uab                         
  4  Allers, Stephanie                Cornerstone                 
  5  Clausing, Stacey                 Indiana                     
  6  Colvin, Tara                     Uab                         
  7  Clarke, Laniece                  McKendree                   
  8  Bridges, Janae                   Ind State                   
  9  Adewakun, Stacey                 Uab                         
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Horning, Kim                     Miami (Ohio)                
  2  Murphy, Meghan                   Vanderbilt                  
  3  Francis, Tamra                   McKendree                   
  4  Floyd, Amani                     Vanderbilt                  
  5  Martin, Callen                   Wilmington (Ohio            
  6  Pogorelov, Margarita             Miami (Ohio)                
  7  Neal, Nicole                     McKendree                   
  8  Conway, Mary Kate                Ind State                   
  9  Harris, Ashley                   Rend Lake                   
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Smith, Samantha                  Cornerstone                 
  3  Nagy, Amanda                     Anderson (Ind.)             
  4  Helm, Solena                     Cornerstone                 
  5  Sanders, Ryan                    Rend Lake                   
  6  James, Christina                 Loyola (Ill.)               
  7  Miller, Katie                    Illinois College            
  8  Hemanes, Letitia                 Berea                       
  9  McFadden, Nicole                 Chicago State               
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Otting, Kacie                    Wilmington (Ohio            
  3  DeMars, Sara                     Loyola (Ill.)               
  4  Jefferson, Laura                 Chicago State               
  5  Rhett, Brittany                  Loyola (Ill.)               
  6  Barnes, Natalee                  Berea                       
  7  Connor, Yashi                    Chicago State               
  8  Lavusa, Lumadi                   Wilmington (Ohio            
 
Event 32  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Wunderlich, Adriane              Ind State                   
  2  Floyd, Amani                     Vanderbilt                  
  3  Collins, Genoah                  Uab                         
  4  Huber, Michele                   Indiana                     
  5  Allen, Betsy                     Miami (Ohio)                
  6  Varpiotaite, Alina               Uab                         
  7  Burke, Iantha                    McKendree                   
  8  Depinet, Jamie                   Heidelberg                  
  9  Scott, Lauren                    Purdue                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Johnson, Tiffany                 Loyola (Ill.)               
  3  Zellner, Angela                  Heidelberg                  
  4  Walker, Amber                    Uab                         
  5  Weber, Katie                     Ind State                   
  6  Mechkarska, Zhulieta             Lindenwood                  
  7  Smith, Nicola                    McKendree                   
  8  Keating, Robin                   Lindenwood                  
  9  Crouse, Meagan                   Lindsey Wilson              
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Blackburn, Angel                 Chicago State               
  3  Taylor, Krystal                  Wilmington (Ohio            
  4  Monroe, Shaneka                  Chicago State               
  5  Norville, Nikki                  Illinois College            
  6  Brown, Tonya                     McKendree                   
  7  Arnold, Whitney                  Anderson (Ind.)             
  8  Moore, Sarah                     Wilmington (Ohio            
  9  Elam, Shannon                    Chicago State               
 
Event 33  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Farley, Laura                    Purdue                      
  2  Collins, Genoah                  Uab                         
  3  Beckwith, Molly                  Indiana                     
  4  Schnee, Kelly                    Unat-Cumberlands            
  5  Badowski, Natalie                Washington U.               
  6  Staton, Pam                      Loyola (Ill.)               
  7  Hood, Kendel                     Uab                         
  8  Lengacher, Ashlee                Purdue                      
  9  Hammel, Nan                      Purdue                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Schlamb, Molly                   Washington U.               
  2  Jones, Nikki                     Heidelberg                  
  3  VanderSloot, Amy                 Cornerstone                 
  4  Beardwood, Kim                   Rend Lake                   
  5  Brown, Jena                      Loyola (Ill.)               
  6  ellard, britin                   Berea                       
  7  Douglas, Stephanie               Vanderbilt                  
  8  Mirochna, Amanda                 Miami (Ohio)                
  9  Sang, Stellah                    Lindsey Wilson              
 10  Norville, Candace                Illinois College            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Dykstra, Tracy                   Cornerstone                 
  2  Petterson, Sara                  McKendree                   
  3  Valdez, Tessa                    Lindenwood                  
  4  Kline, Nikki                     Wilmington (Ohio            
  5  Weaver, Kayla                    Wilmington (Ohio            
  6  Bell, Natalie                    Illinois College            
  7  Hofstetter, Savannah             Lindenwood                  
  8  Tonkin, Anna                     Lindenwood                  
  9  Kingsbury, Katey                 Cornerstone                 
 10  Bixby, Sarah                     Vincennes                   
 11  Smith, Caitlin                   Loyola (Ill.)               
 12  Walls, Nikura                    Rend Lake                   
 
Event 34  Women 1500 Meter Run Open
===============================================================================
 **This section will be run at 4:30pm**
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Fiegelist, Mia                   Miami (Ohio)                
  2  Hecker, Mandy                    Rose-Hulman                 
  3  Morgenthal, Jessie               Loyola (Ill.)               
  4  Durr, Leah                       Ind State                   
  5  Ross, Kendra                     Cornerstone                 
  6  Greene, Hillary                  Miami (Ohio)                
  7  ellard, britin                   Berea                       
  8  Mehr, Stephanie                  Vanderbilt                  
  9  Birir, Linet                     McKendree                   
 10  Riley, Danielle                  Chicago State               
 11  Bell, Natalie                    Illinois College            
 12  ellard, clarin                   Berea                       
 13  Kibet, Joan                      McKendree                   
 14  Gall, Jessica                    Indiana                     
 15  Stembridge, Heather              Ind State                   
 16  Elmore, Hailee                   Unattached                  
 
Event 35  Women 1500 Meter Run INVITATIONAL
===============================================================================
 **This section will be run at 8:25pm**
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ehret, Rachel                    Indiana                     
  2  Hansen, Kristin                  Missouri                    
  3  Engle, Laura                     Ind State                   
  4  Keefe, Lauren                    Indiana                     
  5  Yapsibilla, Sophy                McKendree                   
  6  Mays, Whitney                    Uab                         
  7  Robinson, Wendi                  Indiana                     
  8  Cheruitot, Pasca                 Rend Lake                   
  9  Fortney, Ryanne                  Uab                         
 10  Pease, Sarah                     Indiana                     
 11  Sang, Stellah                    Lindsey Wilson              
 12  Whitezell, Kristin               Indiana                     
 
Event 36  Women 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Prince, Dani                     Ind State                   
  2  Sommer, Ashley                   Indiana                     
  3  Pease, Sarah                     Indiana                     
  4  Fortney, Ryanne                  Uab                         
  5  Stepp, Katie                     Uab                         
  6  Alexander, Kayla                 Ind State                   
  7  Lemcke, Kellee                   Unattached                  
  8  Trcka, Kristina                  Indiana                     
  9  Kulow, Jenny                     Unattached                  
 10  Yapsibilla, Sophy                McKendree                   
 11  Nyblad, Eliza                    Cornerstone                 
 12  Matthews, Sarah                  Wilmington (Ohio            
 13  Shoop, Tiffani                   Wilmington (Ohio            
 14  Meyers, Melissa                  Wilmington (Ohio            
 15  Birir, Linet                     McKendree                   
 
Event 37  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Madison, Christina               Purdue                      
  3  Bess, Myra                       Ind State                   
  4  Allers, Stephanie                Cornerstone                 
  5  Johnson, Courtney                Indiana                     
  6  Murphy, Meghan                   Vanderbilt                  
  7  Harris, Erin                     Uab                         
  8  Russ, Erika                      Uab                         
  9  Turner, DeLana                   Miami (Ohio)                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Smith, Kristen                   Marian                      
  3  Holloway, Garnetta               Vanderbilt                  
  4  Sanders, Ryan                    Rend Lake                   
  5  McMillan, Timara                 Uab                         
  6  Counts, Terri                    Southern Illinoi            
  7  Moore, Erica                     Ind State                   
  8  Daniels, Nicole                  Cornerstone                 
  9  Murillo, Leslie                  Southern Illinoi            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Knox, Brittney                   Chicago State               
  3  Otting, Kacie                    Wilmington (Ohio            
  4  Freiberger, Courtney             Indiana                     
  5  Kelly, Katelyn                   Miami (Ohio)                
  6  Jones, Amanda                    Ind State                   
  7  Engels, Nichelle                 Cornerstone                 
  8  Mitchell, Nicki                  Miami (Ohio)                
  9  Girod, Sarah                     Wilmington (Ohio            
 
Event 38  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Harvey, Ranay                    Purdue                      
  3  Smoot, Audrey                    Indiana                     
  4  Lape, Alexis                     Miami (Ohio)                
  5  Moore, Erica                     Ind State                   
  6  Deck, Kendra                     Southern Illinoi            
  7  Fortson, Lauren                  Vanderbilt                  
  8  Bess, Myra                       Ind State                   
  9  Jones, Alisha                    Miami (Ohio)                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Jones, Amanda                    Ind State                   
  3  Freiberger, Britney              Indiana                     
  4  Smith, Kayla                     Indiana                     
  5  Chambers, Christina              Uab                         
  6  Brusie, Julie                    Cornerstone                 
  7  Tepe, Andrea                     Miami (Ohio)                
  8  Williams, Nefeteri               Southern Illinoi            
  9  Eilers, Lyndsey                  Lindenwood                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Evert, Katy                      Rose-Hulman                 
  3  Plewes, Jenna                    Cornerstone                 
  4  Braden, Alexandra                William Jewell              
  5  Webb, Mary Kim                   Uab                         
  6  Sutherland, Megan                Wilmington (Ohio            
  7  Johnson, Tiffany                 Loyola (Ill.)               
  8  Rowan, Tracy                     Uab                         
  9  Cummings, Molly                  Anderson (Ind.)             
 
Event 39  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Wright, Becca                    Cornerstone                 
  2  Lewis, Lisa                      Lindenwood                  
  3  Meeks, Miranda                   Campbellsville              
  4  Owens, Andi                      Cornerstone                 
  5  Fey, Nicky                       Wilmington (Ohio            
 
Event 40  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Miami (Ohio)  'A'                                            
     1) Allen, Betsy                    2) Pogorelov, Margarita           
     3) Lape, Alexis                    4) Turner, DeLana                 
  4  Lindenwood  'A'                                              
     1) Keating, Robin                  2) Campbell, Anna Kay             
     3) Mechkarska, Zhulieta            4) Ovalle, Peggy                  
  5  Uab  'A'                                                     
     1) Adewakun, Stacey                2) McCauley, Stephanie            
     3) Russ, Erika                     4) Colvin, Tara                   
  6  Indiana  'A'                                                 
     1) Price, Lorian                   2) Clausing, Stacey               
     3) Carr, Kyndal                    4) Robinson, Zakiya               
  7  Chicago State  'A'                                           
     1) McFadden, Nicole                2) Jefferson, Laura               
     3) Sanders, Sharisse               4) Pulliam, Ciearra               
  8  Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                           
     1) Smith, Lauren                   2) James, Christina               
     3) Rhett, Brittany                 4) Faustin, Marcia                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3  Berea  'A'                                                   
     1) Hemanes, Letitia                2) Barnes, Natalee                
     3) Proffitt, Jessica               4) gambrel, toccara               
  4  Marian  'A'                                                  
     1) Ware, Monique                   2) Smith, Kristen                 
     3) Ruffin, Tierra                  4) Dobbs, Erika                   
  5  Anderson (Ind.)  'A'                                         
     1) Furr, Danielle                  2) Arnold, Whitney                
     3) Duncan, Amy                     4) Nagy, Amanda                   
  6  Cornerstone  'A'                                             
     1) Smith, Samantha                 2) Allers, Stephanie              
     3) Helm, Solena                    4) Brusie, Julie                  
  7  Wilmington (Ohio)  'A'                                       
     1) Otting, Kacie                   2) Sutherland, Megan              
     3) Taylor, Krystal                 4) Martin, Callen                 
 
Event 41  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  McKendree  'A'                                               
     1) Burke, Iantha                   2) Clarke, Laniece                
     3) Smith, Nicola                   4) Francis, Tamra                 
  4  Miami (Ohio)  'A'                                            
     1) Tepe, Andrea                    2) Jones, Alisha                  
     3) Lape, Alexis                    4) Allen, Betsy                   
  5  Indiana  'A'                                                 
     1) Clausing, Stacey                2) Smoot, Audrey                  
     3) Lauer, Caitlin                  4) Huber, Michele                 
  6  Vanderbilt  'A'                                              
     1) Holloway, Garnetta              2) Fortson, Lauren                
     3) Smith, Lauryn                   4) Floyd, Amani                   
  7  Cornerstone  'A'                                             
     1) Brusie, Julie                   2) Helm, Solena                   
     3) VanderSloot, Amy                4) Allers, Stephanie              
  8  Rend Lake  'A'                                               
     1) Walls, Nikura                   2) Sanders, Ryan                  
     3) Beardwood, Kim                  4) Harris, Ashley                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3  Lindenwood  'A'                                              
     1) Keating, Robin                  2) Hofstetter, Savannah           
     3) Tonkin, Anna                    4) Mechkarska, Zhulieta           
  4  Wilmington (Ohio)  'A'                                       
     1) Otting, Kacie                   2) Fey, Nicky                     
     3) Taylor, Krystal                 4) Sutherland, Megan              
  5  Chicago State  'A'                                           
     1) Connor, Yashi                   2) Jefferson, Laura               
     3) Sanders, Sharisse               4) McFadden, Nicole               
  6  Cornerstone  'B'                                             
     1) Smith, Samantha                 2) Plewes, Jenna                  
     3) Daniels, Nicole                 4) Wright, Becca                  
 
Event 42  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Neuenswander, Vera               Indiana                     
  2  Johnson, Ashley                  Wilmington (Ohio            
  3  cohen, abigail                   Berea                       
  4  Hutson, Kylie                    Ind State                   
  5  Leonard-Fleckman, Morgen         Washington U.               
  6  Bernardoni, Brittney             Miami (Ohio)                
  7  Lane, Jessica                    Washington U.               
  8  Royer, Nikki                     Unat-Indiana Sta            
  9  Hopkins, Katie                   Unattached                  
 10  Williams, Laura                  Indiana                     
 11  Ovalle, Peggy                    Lindenwood                  
 12  Price, Diana                     Ind State                   
 13  Reid, Charlie                    Unattached                  
 14  Frazer, Erin                     Miami (Ohio)                
 
Event 43  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Hawkins, Deborah                 Uab                         
  2  Martin, Lauren                   Ind State                   
  3  Francis, Tamra                   McKendree                   
  4  Smith, Lauryn                    Vanderbilt                  
  5  Madison, Christina               Purdue                      
  6  Lape, Alexis                     Miami (Ohio)                
  7  Holloway, Garnetta               Vanderbilt                  
  8  Price, Lorian                    Indiana                     
  9  Perry, Candace                   Indiana                     
 10  McClendon, Samantha              Ind State                   
 11  Harris, Erin                     Uab                         
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Pulliam, Ciearra                 Chicago State               
  2  Santi, Celia                     Loyola (Ill.)               
  3  Coleman, Jacqueline              Indiana                     
  4  Kelly, Katelyn                   Miami (Ohio)                
  5  Freiberger, Courtney             Indiana                     
  6  Horning, Kim                     Miami (Ohio)                
  7  Robinson, Zakiya                 Indiana                     
  8  Knox, Brittney                   Chicago State               
  9  Sanders, Sharisse                Chicago State               
 10  Bridges, Janae                   Ind State                   
 11  Roth, Michelle                   Anderson (Ind.)             
 
Event 44  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Roth, Michelle                   Anderson (Ind.)             
  2  Martin, Lauren                   Ind State                   
  3  Harris, Erin                     Uab                         
  4  McClendon, Samantha              Ind State                   
  5  Hawkins, Deborah                 Uab                         
 
Event 45  Women Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Andrews, Megan                   Wilmington (Ohio            
  2  Darby, Jacquelin                 Chicago State               
  3  Bis, Teresa                      Miami (Ohio)                
  4  Smith, Kirstin                   Southern Illinoi            
  5  Kennett, Briana                  Loyola (Ill.)               
  6  Cutter, Mackenzie                Unattached                  
  7  Meyers, Ashley                   Illinois College            
  8  Reed, Kimmyeyonia                Rend Lake                   
  9  Dillon, Annie                    Berea                       
 10  Sherrill, Faith                  Indiana                     
 11  Krausz, Angela                   Lindenwood                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Wood, Courtney                   Western Kentucky            
  2  Wannemacher, Stacey              Purdue                      
  3  Bodnar, Mandy                    Purdue                      
  4  Bottarini, Elise                 Miami (Ohio)                
  5  Howard, Tiffany                  Indiana                     
  6  Lambrecht, Sarah                 Western Kentucky            
  7  Ibidunni, Quekan                 Miami (Ohio)                
  8  Yearwood, Felicia                Western Kentucky            
  9  Weigel, Maria                    Indiana                     
 10  Brown, Stephanie                 McKendree                   
 11  Polhemus, Lindsay                Purdue                      
 12  Clark, Karmyn                    Rend Lake                   
 
Event 46  Women Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Calvert, Kara                    Western Kentucky            
  2  Cutter, Mackenzie                Unattached                  
  3  Andrews, Megan                   Wilmington (Ohio            
  4  Clark, Karmyn                    Rend Lake                   
  5  Fawley, Erica                    Wilmington (Ohio            
  6  Bodnar, Mandy                    Purdue                      
  7  Sears, Brett                     Anderson (Ind.)             
  8  Meyers, Ashley                   Illinois College            
  9  Howard, Tiffany                  Indiana                     
 10  Branam, Sara                     Vincennes                   
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Bottarini, Elise                 Miami (Ohio)                
  2  Steward, Astin                   Purdue                      
  3  Bis, Teresa                      Miami (Ohio)                
  4  Reed, Kimmyeyonia                Rend Lake                   
  5  Sherrill, Faith                  Indiana                     
  6  Ibidunni, Quekan                 Miami (Ohio)                
  7  Ness, Kristen                    Indiana                     
  8  Wood, Courtney                   Western Kentucky            
  9  Lambrecht, Sarah                 Western Kentucky            
 10  James, Sheena                    Purdue                      
 11  Martin, Dalaina                  Washington U.               
 
Event 47  Women Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Andrews, Megan                   Wilmington (Ohio            
  2  Kelly, Katelyn                   Miami (Ohio)                
  3  McMillan, Timara                 Uab                         
  4  Pratt, Betsy                     Wilmington (Ohio            
  5  DeMars, Sara                     Loyola (Ill.)               
  6  Kennett, Briana                  Loyola (Ill.)               
  7  Riddick, Crystal                 Wilmington (Ohio            
  8  Mitchell, Nicki                  Miami (Ohio)                
  9  Turner, Jessica                  Chicago State               
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Blaine, Lindsey                  Purdue                      
  2  Hutson, Kylie                    Ind State                   
  3  Dillon, Annie                    Berea                       
  4  Barrett, Lisa                    Ind State                   
  5  Frazer, Erin                     Miami (Ohio)                
  6  Freiberger, Courtney             Indiana                     
  7  Pilarski, Meghan                 Marian                      
  8  Holloway, Garnetta               Vanderbilt                  
  9  Hawthorne, Mel                   Anderson (Ind.)             
 10  Mieke, Claudia                   Lindenwood                  
 
Event 48  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Brown, Stephanie                 McKendree                   
  2  Errett, Lyndy                    Marian                      
  3  Andrews, Megan                   Wilmington (Ohio            
  4  Darby, Jacquelin                 Chicago State               
  5  Calvert, Kara                    Western Kentucky            
  6  Clark, Karmyn                    Rend Lake                   
  7  Walters, Tonisia                 Kentucky State              
  8  crocket, ashley                  Berea                       
  9  Baker, Krystin                   McKendree                   
 10  Fawley, Erica                    Wilmington (Ohio            
 11  Smith, Kirstin                   Southern Illinoi            
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Krausz, Angela                   Lindenwood                  
  2  Yearwood, Felicia                Western Kentucky            
  3  Brown, Geri                      Western Kentucky            
  4  Buchenroth, Rachel               Miami (Ohio)                
  5  Meyers, Ashley                   Illinois College            
  6  James, Sheena                    Purdue                      
  7  Martin, Dalaina                  Washington U.               
  8  Howard, Tiffany                  Indiana                     
  9  Bottarini, Elise                 Miami (Ohio)                
 10  Sherrill, Faith                  Indiana                     
 11  Reed, Kimmyeyonia                Rend Lake                   
 
Event 49  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Warner, Shelly                   Wilmington (Ohio            
  2  May, Cara                        Miami (Ohio)                
  3  Tucker, Kayla                    Unat-Indiana Sta            
  4  Jones, Nikki                     Heidelberg                  
  5  McCollum, Kate                   Anderson (Ind.)             
  6  Bolterstein, Kristina            Miami (Ohio)                
  7  Hawthorne, Mel                   Anderson (Ind.)             
  8  Faustin, Marcia                  Loyola (Ill.)               
  9  Brookfield, Alex                 Rend Lake                   
 10  Fondriest, Lauren                Wilmington (Ohio            
 11  Spight, Santia                   Ind State                   
 12  Girod, Sarah                     Wilmington (Ohio            
 13  Oehlman, Laura                   Indiana                     
 14  McMillan, Timara                 Uab                         
 15  Rhoades, Ashley                  Indiana                     
 16  Mathews, Kristen                 Miami (Ohio)