Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Licensed to Indiana University Track & Field              Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                        IndianaTeam Classic - 1/20/2006                        
                                Bloomington, IN                                
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Men 60 Meter Dash Finals
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:   6.62                                                           
   NCAA Prov:   6.74                                                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Petties, Nolan                   Purdue                      
  2  Knight, Jon                      Alabama                     
  3  Glover, Wil                      Indiana                     
  4  Gray, Jeramie                    Ind State                   
  5  Pinkney, Ricky                   Purdue                      
  6  Moylan, Jacob                    Indiana                     
  7  Chaplin, David                   Alabama                     
  8  West, Tony                       Ind State                   
Section 2  Finals
  1  Schmitz, Matt                    Indiana                     
  2  Wynn, Paul                       Alabama                     
  3  Heerdegen, Keith                 Indiana                     
  4  McCulliss, Brian                 Wisconsin                   
  5  Hopkins, Keith                   Purdue                      
  6  Lawson, Kiwan                    Indiana                     
  7  Williams, Walter                 Purdue                      
  8  Roback, Jerry                    Indiana                     
 
Event 2  Men 200 Meter Dash Finals
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  20.83                                                           
   NCAA Prov:  21.23                                                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  2  Lawson, Kiwan                    Indiana                     
  3  Chaplin, David                   Alabama                     
  4  Heerdegen, Keith                 Indiana                     
  5  Omole, Demi                      Wisconsin                   
  6  Cooley, Michael                  Alabama                     
Section 2  Finals
  3  Melotte, Chad                    Wisconsin                   
  4  Gunnell, John                    Indiana                     
  5  Gray, Jeramie                    Ind State                   
  6  Glover, Wil                      Indiana                     
Section 3  Finals
  3  Dayhoff, Doug                    Indiana                     
  4  Surry, Antinoice                 Ind State                   
  5  Moylan, Jacob                    Indiana                     
  6  Brown, Leon                      Indiana                     
Section 4  Finals
  2  Warfield, Treymayne              Indiana                     
  3  Skelton, Tyler                   Indiana                     
  4  Rademacher, Andrew               Purdue                      
  5  Sackmann, Chris                  Indiana                     
  6  Williams, Walter                 Purdue                      
 
Event 3  Men 400 Meter Dash Finals
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  46.05                                                           
   NCAA Prov:  47.25                                                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  2  Tuggle, Jh'Rome                  Purdue                      
  3  Dayhoff, Doug                    Indiana                     
  4  Spradley, Brandon                Alabama                     
  5  Wright, Sean                     Ind State                   
  6  Pile, Joel                       Alabama                     
Section 2  Finals
  3  Watson, Matt                     Alabama                     
  4  Edwards, Logan                   Ind State                   
  5  Groce, James                     Wisconsin                   
  6  Wilson, Clayton                  Ind State                   
Section 3  Finals
  3  Warfield, Treymayne              Indiana                     
  4  Kaluf, Brian                     Purdue                      
  5  Hoenecke, Luke                   Wisconsin                   
  6  Gunnell, John                    Indiana                     
Section 4  Finals
  3  Kent, Bryant                     Ind State                   
  4  Brown, Leon                      Indiana                     
  5  Jenkins, Robert                  Purdue                      
  6  Palmer, Daniel                   Indiana                     
Section 5  Finals
  3  Buhler, Josh                     Indiana                     
  4  Plummer, Jarad                   Wisconsin                   
  5  Stephen, Martin                  Indiana                     
  6  Alridge, Daryl                   Alabama                     
 
Event 4  Men 600 Meter Run Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  2  Ada, Brad                        Ind State                   
  3  Pierre, Joe                      Wisconsin                   
  4  Thompson, Terrell                Purdue                      
  5  Detmer, Joe                      Wisconsin                   
  6  Smith, Ryan                      Indiana                     
Section 2  Finals
  2  Mendenhall, Patrick              Ind State                   
  3  Wendrickx, Nathan                Indiana                     
  4  Probst, Nathan                   Wisconsin                   
  5  Smith, Andrew                    Purdue                      
  6  Geller, Andrew                   Ind State                   
Section 3  Finals
  2  Hatchell, Eric                   Wisconsin                   
  3  Jackson, Brian                   Ind State                   
  4  Johnson, Corey                   Indiana                     
  5  Bach, Stephen                    Purdue                      
  6  Karazin, Matthew                 Indiana                     
 
Event 5  Men 800 Meter Run Finals
===============================================================================
 **Blue start lines - two turn stagger - one per lane
   NCAA Auto:  1:47.80                                                         
   NCAA Prov:  1:49.90                                                         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Bertoli, Anthony                 Ind State                   
  2  Byerrum, Reese                   Purdue                      
  3  Heimann, Kurt                    Ind State                   
  4  Bor, Emmanuel                    Alabama                     
  5  Twitchell, James                 Ind State                   
  6  Koeh, Titus                      Alabama                     
 
Event 6  Men 1 Mile Run Finals
===============================================================================
 **Two alleys - one turn stagger
 7 on inside alley / 4 on outside alley
   NCAA Auto:  3:59.00                                                         
   NCAA Prov:  4:04.00                                                         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Bowman, Sean                     Ind State                   
  2  Bor, Emmanuel                    Alabama                     
  3  Walsh, Kyle                      Ind State                   
  4  Fife, Jordan                     Ind State                   
  5  Stevenson, Darryl                Indiana                     
  6  Plotner, Brennon                 Indiana                     
  7  Placencia, Randy                 Ind State                   
  8  McCreary, Tyler                  Indiana                     
  9  Koeh, Titus                      Alabama                     
 10  Lambertus, John                  Ind State                   
 11  Maiyo, Augustus                  Alabama                     
 
Event 7  Men 3000 Meter Run Finals
===============================================================================
 **Two alleys - two turn stagger
 11 on inside alley / 5 on outside alley
   NCAA Auto:  7:54.00                                                         
   NCAA Prov:  8:05.00                                                         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Koeh, Titus                      Alabama                     
  2  Schmitz, Matt                    Indiana                     
  3  Santelik, David                  Ind State                   
  4  Robb, David                      Indiana                     
  5  Kunz, Justin                     Ind State                   
  6  Maiyo, Augustus                  Alabama                     
  7  Bor, Emmanuel                    Alabama                     
  8  McDaniel, Antonio                Ind State                   
  9  Kutingala, Abraham               Alabama                     
 10  Porter, Ben                      Wisconsin                   
 11  Schulz, Eric                     Ind State                   
 12  Kunz, Jeremy                     Ind State                   
 13  Gasper, Ryan                     Wisconsin                   
 14  Keeney, Scott                    Ind State                   
 15  Messmann, Jared                  Ind State                   
 16  Forehand, Erik                   Ind State                   
 
Event 10  Men 60 Meter Hurdles Finals
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:   7.70                                                           
   NCAA Prov:   7.91                                                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  2  Geller, Andrew                   Ind State                   
  3  Smith, Ryan                      Indiana                     
  4  Pinkney, Ricky                   Purdue                      
  5  Larkin, Nate                     Wisconsin                   
  6  Hopkins, Keith                   Purdue                      
  7  Sackmann, Chris                  Indiana                     
  8  Jordan, Paladin                  Ind State                   
Section 2  Finals
  2  Pelock, Seth                     Wisconsin                   
  3  Jackson, Brian                   Ind State                   
  4  Butler, Josh                     Alabama                     
  5  Kaluf, Brian                     Purdue                      
  6  Hoyles, Carlton                  Ind State                   
  7  Dykstra, Peter                   Wisconsin                   
Section 3  Finals
  2  Gill, Barry                      Wisconsin                   
  3  Treslley, Jeff                   Wisconsin                   
  4  Wilson, Clayton                  Ind State                   
  5  Alridge, Daryl                   Alabama                     
  6  Mendenhall, Patrick              Ind State                   
  7  Fadel, Salim                     Wisconsin                   
 
Event 11  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Finals
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  3:06.50                                                         
   NCAA Prov:  3:10.40                                                         
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Indiana  'B'                                                 
     1) Palmer, Daniel                  2) Dayhoff, Doug                  
     3) Brown, Leon                     4) Johnson, Corey                 
  2  Indiana  'A'                                                 
     1) Warfield, Treymayne             2) Smith, Ryan                    
     3) Stephen, Martin                 4) Gunnell, John                  
  3  Ind State  'A'                                               
     1) Geller, Andrew                  2) Edwards, Logan                 
     3) Wilson, Clayton                 4) Wright, Sean                   
  4  Wisconsin  'A'                                               
     1) Detmer, Joe                     2) Groce, James                   
     3) Omole, Demi                     4) Melotte, Chad                  
  5  Alabama  'A'                                                 
     1) Chaplin, David                  2) Spradley, Brandon              
     3) Pile, Joel                      4) Cooley, Michael                
  6  Purdue  'A'                                                  
     1) Kaluf, Brian                    2) Logan, Zach                    
     3) Hopkins, Keith                  4) Tuggle, Jh'Rome                
Section 2  Finals
  1  Wisconsin  'C'                                               
     1) Pelock, Seth                    2) Gill, Barry                    
     3) Boettcher, Brennan              4) Treslley, Jeff                 
  2  Indiana  'C'                                                 
     1) Karazin, Matthew                2) Roback, Jerry                  
     3) Wendrickx, Nathan               4) Buhler, Josh                   
  3  Ind State  'C'                                               
     1) Jackson, Brian                  2) Twitchell, James               
     3) Ada, Brad                       4) Mendenhall, Patrick            
  4  Purdue  'B'                                                  
     1) Smith, Andrew                   2) Thompson, Terrell              
     3) Currie, Rayland                 4) Jenkins, Robert                
  5  Ind State  'B'                                               
     1) Kent, Bryant                    2) Bertoli, Anthony               
     3) Heimann, Kurt                   4) Jordan, Paladin                
  6  Wisconsin  'B'                                               
     1) Larkin, Nate                    2) Hoenecke, Luke                 
     3) Plummer, Jarad                  4) Probst, Nathan                 
 
Event 20  Men Long Jump Finals
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  7.85m                                                           
   NCAA Prov:  7.50m                                                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Roback, Jerry                    Indiana                     
  2  Gill, Barry                      Wisconsin                   
  3  Fadel, Salim                     Wisconsin                   
  4  Schmitz, Matt                    Indiana                     
  5  Dykstra, Peter                   Wisconsin                   
  6  Wynn, Paul                       Alabama                     
  7  Skelton, Tyler                   Indiana                     
  8  Petties, Nolan                   Purdue                      
  9  Hoyles, Carlton                  Ind State                   
 10  Dowden, Corey                    Ind State                   
 11  Johnson, Jason                   Indiana                     
 12  Treslley, Jeff                   Wisconsin                   
 13  Pelock, Seth                     Wisconsin                   
 
Event 21  Men High Jump Finals
===============================================================================
 **Height progression - 1.91, 1.96, 2.01, 2.06, 2.11, 2.16, 2.20
 2.24
   NCAA Auto:  2.25m                                                           
   NCAA Prov:  2.16m                                                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Boettcher, Brennan               Wisconsin                   
  2  Nuxoll, Jared                    Indiana                     
  3  Kirkwood, Chris                  Purdue                      
  4  McCollum, Zach                   Wisconsin                   
  5  Youngdale, Brandon               Ind State                   
  6  Clyburn, David                   Alabama                     
  7  Boswell, Tyler                   Alabama                     
  8  Adesanya, Adetayo                Purdue                      
  9  Jorgensen, Britain               Indiana                     
 10  Sunderland, Curt                 Ind State                   
 
Event 22  Men Triple Jump Finals
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  16.10m                                                          
   NCAA Prov:  15.40m                                                          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jordan, Paladin                  Ind State                   
  2  Kendricks, Lance                 Wisconsin                   
  3  Johnson, Jason                   Indiana                     
  4  Currie, Rayland                  Purdue                      
  5  Daniel, Steve                    Ind State                   
  6  Jenkins, Kyle                    Indiana                     
  7  Dowden, Corey                    Ind State                   
 
Event 23  Men Shot Put Finals
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  19.30m                                                          
   NCAA Prov:  17.75m                                                          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Fadel, Salim                     Wisconsin                   
  2  Boettcher, Brennan               Wisconsin                   
  3  Robb, David                      Indiana                     
  4  Linder, Rory                     Wisconsin                   
  5  Treslley, Jeff                   Wisconsin                   
  6  Gill, Barry                      Wisconsin                   
  7  Dykstra, Peter                   Wisconsin                   
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Pelock, Seth                     Wisconsin                   
  2  Dalton, Patrick                  Indiana                     
  3  Werskey, Eric                    Indiana                     
  4  Gillingham, Jeremy               Ind State                   
  5  Alridge, Daryl                   Alabama                     
  6  Kinsey, Dan                      Indiana                     
  7  Holbrook, Matt                   Ind State                   
  8  Harpenau, Ben                    Purdue                      
  9  Sracic, Mike                     Wisconsin                   
 10  Miller, Tyler                    Purdue                      
 
Event 24  Men Weight Throw Finals
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  21.50m                                                          
   NCAA Prov:  19.50m                                                          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Gillingham, Jeremy               Ind State                   
  2  Dixon, Jason                     Alabama                     
  3  Linder, Rory                     Wisconsin                   
  4  Sracic, Mike                     Wisconsin                   
  5  Simon, Bryce                     Purdue                      
  6  Nolcox, Lyle                     Ind State                   
  7  Harpenau, Ben                    Purdue                      
  8  Fearnow, Paul                    Indiana                     
  9  Pullum, John                     Purdue                      
 
Event 25  Men Pole Vault Finals
===============================================================================
 **Height progression - 4.30, 4.40, 4.50, 4.60, 4.70, 4.80, 4.90
 5.00, 5.10, 5.20, 5.25, 5.30, 5.35
   NCAA Auto:  5.50m                                                           
   NCAA Prov:  5.20m                                                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Schneider, Brandon               Alabama                     
  2  Keller, Vincent                  Ind State                   
  3  Thiel, Derek                     Wisconsin                   
  4  Boettcher, Brennan               Wisconsin                   
  5  Rademacher, Andrew               Purdue                      
  6  Winder, Jake                     Alabama                     
  7  Porter, John                     Purdue                      
  8  Martzall, James                  Purdue                      
  9  Bertoli, Anthony                 Ind State                   
 10  Pax, Ben                         Purdue                      
 11  Burkholder, Blayne               Indiana                     
 12  Bahler, Brant                    Indiana                     
 13  Conn, Jake                       Ind State                   
 
Event 51  Women 60 Meter Dash Finals
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:   7.27                                                           
   NCAA Prov:   7.44                                                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  2  Armstrong, Tiara                 Illinois                    
  3  Ealey, Lakecia                   Florida                     
  4  Mensah, Yvonne                   Illinois                    
  5  Palmer, Nadine                   Florida                     
  6  Harris, Jenna                    Ohio State                  
  7  Henry, Traciann                  Illinois                    
  8  Madison, Christina               Purdue                      
Section 2  Finals
  1  Washington, Venus                Wisconsin                   
  2  Robinson, Zakiya                 Indiana                     
  3  Anderson, Valara                 Ind State                   
  4  Booker, Alexis                   Florida                     
  5  Carr, Kyndal                     Indiana                     
  6  Waller, LaNeisha                 Illinois                    
  7  Brigham, Tiffany                 Wright State                
Section 3  Finals
  2  Furrow, Danielle                 Wright State                
  3  Winfrey, Crystal                 Ind State                   
  4  Otuwa, Stephanie                 Illinois                    
  5  Kincaid, Leah                    Purdue                      
  6  Kamann, Nicole                   Wright State                
  7  Detty, Tory                      Wright State                
 
Event 52  Women 200 Meter Dash Finals
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  23.30                                                           
   NCAA Prov:  23.90                                                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  2  Harris, Jenna                    Ohio State                  
  3  Knight, Natalie                  Florida                     
  4  Clausing, Stacey                 Indiana                     
  5  Mensah, Yvonne                   Illinois                    
  6  Palmer, Nadine                   Florida                     
Section 2  Finals
  3  Armstrong, Tiara                 Illinois                    
  4  Favours, Ayrizanna               Ohio State                  
  5  Robinson, Zakiya                 Indiana                     
  6  Ugiagbe, Omoye                   Illinois                    
Section 3  Finals
  2  Singleton, Lindsey               Purdue                      
  3  Nesfield, Tiffany                Illinois                    
  4  Ealey, Lakecia                   Florida                     
  5  Washington, Venus                Wisconsin                   
  6  Price, Lorian                    Indiana                     
Section 4  Finals
  3  Cunningham, Briana               Illinois                    
  4  Carr, Kyndal                     Indiana                     
  5  Henry, Traciann                  Illinois                    
  6  Booker, Alexis                   Florida                     
Section 5  Finals
  2  Holloway, Bever-Leigh            Ohio State                  
  3  Otuwa, Stephanie                 Illinois                    
  4  Ferguson, Saryna                 Ohio State                  
  5  Beckford-Stewart, Alecia         Illinois                    
  6  Bridges, Janae                   Ind State                   
Section 6  Finals
  2  Kamann, Nicole                   Wright State                
  3  Brigham, Tiffany                 Wright State                
  4  Meyers, Stephanie                Illinois                    
  5  Johnson, Courtney                Indiana                     
  6  Eisner-Poor, Kaitlyn             Illinois                    
Section 7  Finals
  2  Bartholow, Heather               Wright State                
  3  Furrow, Danielle                 Wright State                
  4  Detty, Tory                      Wright State                
  5  Anderson, Valara                 Ind State                   
  6  Winfrey, Crystal                 Ind State                   
 
Event 53  Women 400 Meter Dash Finals
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  52.40                                                           
   NCAA Prov:  54.40                                                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  3  Robinson, Carlene                Illinois                    
  4  Ugiagbe, Omoye                   Illinois                    
  5  Favours, Ayrizanna               Ohio State                  
  6  Clausing, Stacey                 Indiana                     
Section 2  Finals
  3  Beckwith, Molly                  Indiana                     
  4  David, Abigail                   Florida                     
  5  Robinson, Camile                 Illinois                    
  6  Joseph, Zan                      Florida                     
Section 3  Finals
  2  Scott, Lauren                    Purdue                      
  3  Dodge, Caitlin                   Wisconsin                   
  4  Cunningham, Briana               Illinois                    
  5  Slaby, Nicole                    Wisconsin                   
  6  Meyers, Stephanie                Illinois                    
Section 4  Finals
  2  Conway, Mary Kate                Ind State                   
  3  Marsolek, Kaitlyn                Wisconsin                   
  4  Eisner-Poor, Kaitlyn             Illinois                    
  5  Lewis, Lindsey                   Wisconsin                   
  6  Streeter, Paris                  Illinois                    
Section 5  Finals
  2  Adesida, Olabisi                 Illinois                    
  3  Bess, Myra                       Ind State                   
  4  Martin, Lauren                   Ind State                   
  5  Harvey, Ranay                    Purdue                      
 
Event 54  Women 600 Meter Run Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  2  Smoot, Audrey                    Indiana                     
  3  Brody, Emily                     Wisconsin                   
  4  Piper, Laura                     Ohio State                  
  5  Robinson, Carlene                Illinois                    
  6  Moore, Erica                     Ind State                   
Section 2  Finals
  1  Krempel, Chandra                 Ohio State                  
  2  Weber, Katie                     Ind State                   
  3  Freiberger, Courtney             Indiana                     
  4  Cooper, Alondra                  Illinois                    
  5  Caldwell, Ashley                 Ohio State                  
  6  Huber, Michele                   Indiana                     
Section 3  Finals
  2  Smith, Kayla                     Indiana                     
  3  Jones, Amanda                    Ind State                   
  4  Freiberger, Britney              Indiana                     
  5  Jorgensen, Sandy                 Wisconsin                   
  6  Wunderlich, Adriane              Ind State                   
 
Event 55  Women 800 Meter Run Finals
===============================================================================
 **Three box alleys - two turn stagger - blue start lines
 4-4-3
   NCAA Auto:  2:05.20                                                         
   NCAA Prov:  2:09.00                                                         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Hernandez, Rachel                Illinois                    
  2  Weide, Hannah                    Ind State                   
  3  Lauer, Caitlin                   Indiana                     
  4  McKenzie, Lorain                 Florida                     
  5  Hammel, Nan                      Purdue                      
  6  Detmer, Ann                      Wisconsin                   
  7  Engel, Katie                     Illinois                    
  8  Lengacher, Ashlee                Purdue                      
  9  Johnson, Kristen                 Florida                     
 10  Rodriguez, Valeria               Florida                     
 11  McVetta, Marie                   Wright State                
 
Event 56  Women 1 Mile Run Finals
===============================================================================
 **Two alleys / one turn stagger
 Section 1 - 8 on inside alley / 4 on outside alley
 Section 2 - 7 on inside alley / 4 on outside alley
   NCAA Auto:  4:40.00                                                         
   NCAA Prov:  4:48.00                                                         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Johnson, Kristen                 Florida                     
  2  Grinaker, Hanna                  Wisconsin                   
  3  Nawrocki, LeeAnn                 Florida                     
  4  Rundhaug, Katrina                Wisconsin                   
  5  Rodriguez, Valeria               Florida                     
  6  Whisner, Corrie                  Purdue                      
  7  Mengyan, Liz                     Illinois                    
  8  Bizzarri, Angela                 Illinois                    
  9  Brokaw, Theresa                  Illinois                    
 10  Haynes, A'Havahla                Wisconsin                   
 11  Robinson, Wendi                  Indiana                     
 12  Greuel, Karen                    Wisconsin                   
Section 2  Finals
  1  Kuhl, Jamie                      Illinois                    
  2  Durr, Leah                       Ind State                   
  3  Prince, Dani                     Ind State                   
  4  McVetta, Marie                   Wright State                
  5  Price, Melanie                   Ohio State                  
  6  Farley, Laura                    Purdue                      
  7  Kroll, Rachel                    Purdue                      
  8  Klaczynski, Sarah                Purdue                      
  9  Whitezell, Kristin               Indiana                     
 10  Phillips, Kristin                Purdue                      
 11  Thompson, Emily                  Ohio State                  
 
Event 57  Women 3000 Meter Run Finals
===============================================================================
 **Two alleys - two turn stagger
 Section 1 - 12 on inside alley
 Section 2 - 12 on inside alley / 6 on outside alley
   NCAA Auto:  9:15.00                                                         
   NCAA Prov:  9:34.00                                                         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  2  Simms, Stephanie                 Illinois                    
  3  Detmer, Ann                      Wisconsin                   
  4  Hattendorf, Lindsay              Indiana                     
  5  Kramer, Kathryn                  Florida                     
  6  Hurley, Sarah                    Wisconsin                   
  7  Ganser, Amanda                   Wisconsin                   
  8  Kruzel, Jacy                     Florida                     
  9  Baliga, Stephanie                Illinois                    
 10  Pabich, Alicia                   Wisconsin                   
 11  Hunt, Cassie                     Illinois                    
 12  Morrical, Katie                  Purdue                      
 13  Gapstur, Devin                   Florida                     
Section 2  Finals
  1  Post, Emily                      Wisconsin                   
  2  Ehret, Rachel                    Indiana                     
  3  Ratcliff, Maura                  Indiana                     
  4  Foster, Sarah                    Ohio State                  
  5  Feasel, Megan                    Wright State                
  6  Alexander, Kayla                 Ind State                   
  7  Jones, Ashley                    Ohio State                  
  8  Hill, Christina                  Wright State                
  9  VanWanzeele, Amanda              Purdue                      
 10  Stichter, Rachael                Ohio State                  
 11  Benson, Ashley                   Wisconsin                   
 12  Sommer, Ashley                   Indiana                     
 13  Petrick, Sara                    Florida                     
 14  Bennett, Taylor                  Illinois                    
 15  Fett, Carrie                     Purdue                      
 16  Engle, Laura                     Ind State                   
 17  Ginther, Danielle                Purdue                      
 18  Collison, Maggie                 Wisconsin                   
 
Event 60  Women 60 Meter Hurdles Finals
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:   8.15                                                           
   NCAA Prov:   8.43                                                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Talbot, Melissa                  Wisconsin                   
  2  Robinson, Camile                 Illinois                    
  3  Price, Lorian                    Indiana                     
  4  Holloway, Bever-Leigh            Ohio State                  
  5  Kincaid, Leah                    Purdue                      
  6  Waller, LaNeisha                 Illinois                    
  7  Utecht, Jenna                    Florida                     
  8  Nesfield, Tiffany                Illinois                    
Section 2  Finals
  1  Benson, Julia                    Wisconsin                   
  2  Singleton, Lindsey               Purdue                      
  3  Freiberger, Courtney             Indiana                     
  4  Beckford-Stewart, Alecia         Illinois                    
  5  Johnson, Courtney                Indiana                     
  6  Biel, Lindsey                    Wisconsin                   
  7  Harvey, Ranay                    Purdue                      
  8  Bess, Myra                       Ind State                   
Section 3  Finals
  2  Soceka, Jenny                    Wisconsin                   
  3  Jones, Amanda                    Ind State                   
  4  Ducharme, Carly                  Wisconsin                   
  5  Stalzer, Rachel                  Purdue                      
  6  Smith, Kayla                     Indiana                     
  7  Evans, Anna                      Wisconsin                   
Section 4  Finals
  3  Detty, Tory                      Wright State                
  4  Yorn, Jillian                    Ind State                   
  5  Freiberger, Britney              Indiana                     
  6  Moore, Erica                     Ind State                   
  7  Bartholow, Heather               Wright State                
 
Event 61  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Finals
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  3:33.00                                                         
   NCAA Prov:  3:40.00                                                         
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  3  Florida  'A'                                                 
     1) Joseph, Zan                     2) David, Abigail                 
     3) McKenzie, Lorain                4) Knight, Natalie                
  4  Indiana  'A'                                                 
     1) Huber, Michele                  2) Clausing, Stacey               
     3) Lauer, Caitlin                  4) Smoot, Audrey                  
  5  Ohio State  'A'                                              
     1) Caldwell, Ashley                2) Favours, Ayrizanna             
     3) Krempel, Chandra                4) Harris, Jenna                  
  6  Illinois  'A'                                                
     1) Armstrong, Tiara                2) Cunningham, Briana             
     3) Henry, Traciann                 4) Cooper, Alondra                
Section 2  Finals
  3  Wright State  'A'                                            
     1) Bartholow, Heather              2) Brigham, Tiffany               
     3) Furrow, Danielle                4) Detty, Tory                    
  4  Ind State  'A'                                               
     1) Conway, Mary Kate               2) McClendon, Samantha            
     3) Bess, Myra                      4) Moore, Erica                   
  5  Purdue  'A'                                                  
     1) Singleton, Lindsey              2) Kincaid, Leah                  
     3) Stalzer, Rachel                 4) Scott, Lauren                  
  6  Wisconsin  'A'                                               
     1) Dodge, Caitlin                  2) Slaby, Nicole                  
     3) Lewis, Lindsey                  4) Talbot, Melissa                
Section 3  Finals
  2  Wisconsin  'C'                                               
     1) Ducharme, Carly                 2) Benson, Julia                  
     3) Evans, Anna                     4) Soceka, Jenny                  
  3  Illinois  'B'                                                
     1) Meyers, Stephanie               2) Streeter, Paris                
     3) Adesida, Olabisi                4) Nesfield, Tiffany              
  4  Wisconsin  'B'                                               
     1) Biel, Lindsey                   2) Brody, Emily                   
     3) Jorgensen, Sandy                4) Marsolek, Kaitlyn              
  5  Ohio State  'B'                                              
     1) Thompson, Emily                 2) Price, Melanie                 
     3) Jones, Ashley                   4) Piper, Laura                   
  6  Ind State  'B'                                               
     1) Weide, Hannah                   2) Wunderlich, Adriane            
     3) Martin, Lauren                  4) Weber, Katie                   
 
Event 65  Women Long Jump Finals
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  6.40m                                                           
   NCAA Prov:  6.10m                                                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Talbot, Melissa                  Wisconsin                   
  2  Utecht, Jenna                    Florida                     
  3  Stalzer, Rachel                  Purdue                      
  4  Vance, Veronica                  Ohio State                  
  5  Bridges, Janae                   Ind State                   
  6  Kincaid, Leah                    Purdue                      
  7  Washington, Venus                Wisconsin                   
  8  McClendon, Samantha              Ind State                   
  9  Robinson, Zakiya                 Indiana                     
 10  Price, Lorian                    Indiana                     
 11  Proctor, Shara                   Florida                     
 12  Jones, Kristina                  Illinois                    
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Ducharme, Carly                  Wisconsin                   
  2  Moore, Erica                     Ind State                   
  3  Brazil, LaQuita                  Wisconsin                   
  4  Benson, Julia                    Wisconsin                   
  5  Evans, Anna                      Wisconsin                   
  6  Sander, Dana                     Ind State                   
  7  Biel, Lindsey                    Wisconsin                   
  8  Coleman, Jacqueline              Indiana                     
  9  Robinson, Chavon                 Wisconsin                   
 
Event 66  Women High Jump Finals
===============================================================================
 **Height Progression - 1.53, 1.58, 1.63, 1.68, 1.73, 1.78, 1.81
 1.84
   NCAA Auto:  1.84m                                                           
   NCAA Prov:  1.78m                                                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Grabowski, Sarah                 Purdue                      
  2  Seidl, Megan                     Wisconsin                   
  3  Barrett, Lisa                    Ind State                   
  4  Stringer, Jessie                 Ohio State                  
  5  Oehlman, Laura                   Indiana                     
  6  Spight, Santia                   Ind State                   
  7  Beasley, Annie                   Purdue                      
  8  Utecht, Jenna                    Florida                     
  9  Singleton, Lindsey               Purdue                      
 10  Greene, Mariesa                  Illinois                    
 11  Freiberger, Courtney             Indiana                     
 12  Beckford-Stewart, Alecia         Illinois                    
 
Event 67  Women Triple Jump Finals
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  13.30m                                                          
   NCAA Prov:  12.65m                                                          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Martin, Lauren                   Ind State                   
  2  Robinson, Chavon                 Wisconsin                   
  3  Lord, Rashana                    Ohio State                  
  4  Vance, Veronica                  Ohio State                  
  5  Jones, Kristina                  Illinois                    
  6  Proctor, Shara                   Florida                     
  7  Jeremiah, Jessica                Wisconsin                   
  8  Mensah, Yvonne                   Illinois                    
  9  Otuwa, Stephanie                 Illinois                    
 10  Cabey, Candace                   Florida                     
 11  Coleman, Jacqueline              Indiana                     
 12  McClendon, Samantha              Ind State                   
 13  Brazil, LaQuita                  Wisconsin                   
 
Event 68  Women Shot Put Finals
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  16.90m                                                          
   NCAA Prov:  15.20m                                                          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Becker, Nicole                   Wright State                
  2  Ness, Kristen                    Indiana                     
  3  Mann, Cortney                    Wright State                
  4  Verpil, Johanne                  Wisconsin                   
  5  Michelini, Danyelle              Illinois                    
  6  Detty, Tory                      Wright State                
  7  Wilson, Amanda                   Wright State                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Schultz, Kayla                   Wisconsin                   
  2  Wannemacher, Stacey              Purdue                      
  3  Jatsek, Veronica                 Ohio State                  
  4  Kevkhishvilli, Mariam            Florida                     
  5  James, Sheena                    Purdue                      
  6  Howard, Tiffany                  Indiana                     
  7  Canada, Angel                    Ind State                   
  8  Hoeppner, Amanda                 Wisconsin                   
  9  Sherrill, Faith                  Indiana                     
 
Event 69  Women Weight Throw Finals
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  21.00m                                                          
   NCAA Prov:  19.00m                                                          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sherrill, Faith                  Indiana                     
  2  Hoeppner, Amanda                 Wisconsin                   
  3  Wilson, Amanda                   Wright State                
  4  Canada, Angel                    Ind State                   
  5  Patterson, Kara                  Purdue                      
  6  Becker, Nicole                   Wright State                
  7  Wannemacher, Stacey              Purdue                      
  8  Howard, Tiffany                  Indiana                     
  9  Mann, Cortney                    Wright State                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Epps, Tina                       Florida                     
  2  Bodnar, Mandy                    Purdue                      
  3  Sauer, Nicole                    Wisconsin                   
  4  Verpil, Johanne                  Wisconsin                   
  5  Riehm, Ashley                    Ohio State                  
  6  James, Sheena                    Purdue                      
  7  Williams, Shawneise              Florida                     
  8  Ubaka, Chinelo                   Florida                     
  9  Ness, Kristen                    Indiana                     
 10  Jatsek, Veronica                 Ohio State                  
 
Event 70  Women Pole Vault Finals
===============================================================================
 **Height Progression - 3.05, 3.15, 3.25, 3.35, 3.45, 3.55, 3.65
 3.75, 3.85, 3.95
   NCAA Auto:  4.20m                                                           
   NCAA Prov:  3.95m                                                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Hutson, Kylie                    Ind State                   
  2  Dahlin, Amy                      Wisconsin                   
  3  Price, Diana                     Ind State                   
  4  Choules, Mary Pat                Illinois                    
  5  Ryan, Kim                        Wright State                
  6  Menke, Lauren                    Florida                     
  7  Whittaker, Ashley                Illinois                    
  8  Peck, Mallory                    Purdue                      
  9  Nevitt, Megan                    Wright State                
 10  Serfling, Lydia                  Indiana                     
 11  Britton, Jill                    Wright State                
 12  Willett, Kim                     Ohio State                  
 13  Pintaro, Amanda                  Illinois                    
 14  Moser, Natalie                   Florida                     
 15  Black, Alex                      Florida                     
 16  Soceka, Jenny                    Wisconsin