Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Licensed to Indiana University Track & Field              Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                Gladstein Invitational - 1/26/2007 to 1/27/2007                
                                Bloomington, IN                                
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Men 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 **Sweats off one heat prior to racing**
   NCAA Auto:   6.62                                                           
   NCAA Prov:   6.74                                                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Bowers, Tonny                    Flo Valley TC               
  2  Pipkin, Devin                    Unattached                  
  3  Walls, TJ                        SE Missouri                 
  4  Cole, Anthony                    Ohio State                  
  5  Igeleke, Ekunday                 Cincinnati                  
  6  Glover, Wil                      Indiana                     
  7  Wilburn, Glen                    Flo Valley TC               
  8  Oselukwue, Amaechi               Memphis                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Bratton, Rickie                  Mississippi                 
  2  Cathcart, Brandon                Ohio State                  
  3  Burkes, Rodney                   Flo Valley TC               
  4  Harris, Lucien                   Vincennes                   
  5  Guy, Trent                       Unattached                  
  6  Dobersztyn, Dave                 Lewis                       
  7  Johnston, Rashaud                Florissant Valle            
  8  Webb, Bryan                      Louisville                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Chaney, Paul                     Iowa                        
  2  Autman, Anka                     Mississippi                 
  3  Moylan, Jacob                    Indiana                     
  4  Farmer, Jacob                    Mississippi                 
  5  Jenkins, Darryl                  Rend Lake                   
  6  Heerdegen, Keith                 Indiana                     
  7  Elbert, Lee                      Iowa                        
  8  Love, Brandon                    Southern Illinoi            
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Conway, Justin                   Cincinnati                  
  2  Rozovics, Geoff                  Lewis                       
  3  Harris, Jamarcus                 Vincennes                   
  4  Milder, Max                      Iowa                        
  5  Harrison, Brandon                Michigan                    
  6  Elliott, Ronald                  Vincennes                   
  7  Cook, Brandon                    Mississippi                 
  8  Wiltshire, Adrian                Rend Lake                   
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Hutchison, Josh                  Hillsdale                   
  2  Simpson, Brandon                 SE Missouri                 
  3  Steidel, Ian                     Cincinnati                  
  4  Reid, David                      SE Missouri                 
  5  Davis, Anthony                   Echelon Athletic            
  6  Gilmore, Jahkeen                 Unattached                  
  7  Edwards, Shakir                  Michigan                    
  8  Smith, Antoine                   SE Missouri                 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Hon, Brandon                     Unattached                  
  2  Robinson, Brandon                Chicago State               
  3  Lies, Adam                       Unattached                  
  4  Harden, Stephon                  Chicago State               
  5  Jennings, Shane                  Florissant Valle            
  6  Schuster, Seth                   SE Missouri                 
  7  Neal, Tyyon                      Rend Lake                   
  8  Benjamin, Samuel                 Cincinnati                  
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Wilbourn, Chris                  Florissant Valle            
  2  Hammer, Glen                     Vincennes                   
  3  McKinney, Trenton                Southern Illinoi            
  4  Bell, Jason                      Rend Lake                   
  5  England, Blake                   Hillsdale                   
  6  Sackmann, Chris                  Indiana                     
  7  Alabi, Oluwaseun                 Chicago State               
  8  Jeffro, Damian                   Rend Lake                   
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Hendricks, Isaac                 Cincinnati                  
  2  Gray, Jim                        Unattached                  
  3  Davidson, Shon                   Butler                      
  4  Whitehead, Michael               Michigan                    
  5  Anderson, David                  Chicago State               
  6  Kerr, Ernest                     Cincinnati                  
  7  Carroll, Chase                   Butler                      
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  Winebaugh, Josh                  Butler                      
  2  Magness, Dan                     Xavier (Ohio)               
  3  Woolen, Sean                     Butler                      
  4  Baker, Brian                     Hillsdale                   
  5  Feldmann, Erik                   Butler                      
  6  Hileman, Jeff                    Xavier (Ohio)               
  7  Morgan, Mike                     Butler                      
 
Event 2  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 **Outside lanes set blocks while prior heat is racing
   NCAA Auto:  20.83                                                           
   NCAA Prov:  21.23                                                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Terry, Justin                    Rend Lake                   
  3  Lockhart, Rodney                 Mississippi                 
  4  Brown, Shaquan                   Louisville                  
  5  Smith, Miles                     SE Missouri                 
  6  Farmer, Jacob                    Mississippi                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Webb, Bryan                      Louisville                  
  3  Bratton, Rickie                  Mississippi                 
  4  Waithe, Stann                    Michigan                    
  5  Heerdegen, Keith                 Indiana                     
  6  Yarbrough, John                  Mississippi                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Johnston, Rashaud                Florissant Valle            
  3  Barnes, Andre                    Michigan                    
  4  Lawson, Kiwan                    Indiana                     
  5  Cole, Anthony                    Ohio State                  
  6  Gunnell, John                    Indiana                     
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Krout, Jared                     Hillsdale                   
  3  Rozovics, Geoff                  Lewis                       
  4  Griffin, Gerald                  Ohio State                  
  5  Bowers, Tonny                    Flo Valley TC               
  6  Dobersztyn, Dave                 Lewis                       
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2  Harris, Adam                     Michigan                    
  3  Jenkins, Darryl                  Rend Lake                   
  4  Chaney, Paul                     Iowa                        
  5  Glover, Wil                      Indiana                     
  6  Wilburn, Glen                    Flo Valley TC               
Section 6  Timed Finals
  2  Pierre, David                    Iowa                        
  3  Williams, Chris                  SE Missouri                 
  4  Burkes, Rodney                   Flo Valley TC               
  5  Brown, Leon                      Indiana                     
  6  Elbert, Lee                      Iowa                        
Section 7  Timed Finals
  2  Miliken, Jeff                    Flo Valley TC               
  3  Coleman, Michael                 Mississippi                 
  4  Moylan, Jacob                    Indiana                     
  5  Milder, Max                      Iowa                        
  6  Hall, Keenan                     Rend Lake                   
Section 8  Timed Finals
  2  Autman, Anka                     Mississippi                 
  3  Francois, Johnathan              Ohio State                  
  4  Harris, Lucien                   Vincennes                   
  5  Johnson, Britt                   Florissant Valle            
  6  Lesnick, Donnie                  Lewis                       
Section 9  Timed Finals
  2  Cates, Brandon                   Chicago State               
  3  Conway, Justin                   Cincinnati                  
  4  Jennings, Antoine                Southern Illinoi            
  5  Thomas, Chris                    Invaders TC                 
  6  Igeleke, Ekunday                 Cincinnati                  
Section 10  Timed Finals
  2  Varner, Ray                      Iowa                        
  3  Tamez, Travis                    Hillsdale                   
  4  Dayhoff, Doug                    Indiana                     
  5  Neal, Kevin                      Ohio State                  
  6  Wiltshire, Adrian                Rend Lake                   
Section 11  Timed Finals
  2  Splan, Zach                      Iowa                        
  3  Brautzsch, Chris                 Unattached                  
  4  England, Blake                   Hillsdale                   
  5  Noland, Mark                     Mississippi                 
  6  Stephen, Martin                  Indiana                     
Section 12  Timed Finals
  2  Oselukwue, Amaechi               Memphis                     
  3  Palmer, Daniel                   Indiana                     
  4  Gilmore, Jahkeen                 Unattached                  
  5  Cook, Brandon                    Mississippi                 
  6  Daniel, Jonathon                 Southern Illinoi            
Section 13  Timed Finals
  2  Reid, David                      SE Missouri                 
  3  Bailey, Austin                   Lewis                       
  4  Love, Brandon                    Southern Illinoi            
  5  Lies, Adam                       Unattached                  
  6  Neal, Tyyon                      Rend Lake                   
Section 14  Timed Finals
  1  Steidel, Ian                     Cincinnati                  
  2  Mikic, Milos                     Unattached                  
  3  Jennings, Shane                  Florissant Valle            
  4  Spalding, Shawn                  Unattached                  
  5  Jeffro, Damian                   Rend Lake                   
  6  Fisher, Derrick                  Southern Illinoi            
Section 15  Timed Finals
  1  Hendricks, Isaac                 Cincinnati                  
  2  Gallagher, Mark                  Hillsdale                   
  3  Walls, TJ                        SE Missouri                 
  4  Johnson, Courtney                Florissant Valle            
  5  Harris, Jamarcus                 Vincennes                   
  6  Schuster, Seth                   SE Missouri                 
Section 16  Timed Finals
  1  Hedges, Brett                    Cincinnati                  
  2  Wilbourn, Chris                  Florissant Valle            
  3  Davidson, Shon                   Butler                      
  4  Blair, Jeff                      Rend Lake                   
  5  Robinson, Brandon                Chicago State               
  6  Pena, J.D.                       Vincennes                   
Section 17  Timed Finals
  1  Thomas, Kyle                     Cincinnati                  
  2  Benjamin, Samuel                 Cincinnati                  
  3  Bell, Jason                      Rend Lake                   
  4  Reed, Corey                      Vincennes                   
  5  Davolio, Dominick                Cincinnati                  
  6  Gray, Jim                        Unattached                  
Section 18  Timed Finals
  1  Woolen, Sean                     Butler                      
  2  Waaland, Kasey                   Cincinnati                  
  3  Hileman, Jeff                    Xavier (Ohio)               
  4  Winebaugh, Josh                  Butler                      
  5  Magness, Dan                     Xavier (Ohio)               
  6  Hammer, Glen                     Vincennes                   
Section 19  Timed Finals
  1  McDonald, Cornelius              Terre Haute L.U.            
  2  Feldmann, Erik                   Butler                      
  3  Sanders, Romell                  Chicago State               
  4  Morgan, Mike                     Butler                      
  5  Alabi, Oluwaseun                 Chicago State               
  6  Carroll, Chase                   Butler                      
 
Event 3  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 **Outside lanes set blocks while prior heat is racing
   NCAA Auto:  46.05                                                           
   NCAA Prov:  47.25                                                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Lockhart, Rodney                 Mississippi                 
  3  Brown, Shaquan                   Louisville                  
  4  Dayhoff, Doug                    Indiana                     
  5  Waithe, Stann                    Michigan                    
  6  Terry, Justin                    Rend Lake                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Krout, Jared                     Hillsdale                   
  3  Simms, Elon                      Ohio State                  
  4  Gunnell, John                    Indiana                     
  5  Sperle, Jamey                    Invaders TC                 
  6  Pasalic, Edin                    Mississippi                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Kandell, Bob                     Cincinnati                  
  3  Stephen, Martin                  Indiana                     
  4  Barnes, Andre                    Michigan                    
  5  Warfield, Treymayne              Indiana                     
  6  Robinson, Stephen                Ohio State                  
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Pierre, David                    Iowa                        
  3  Coleman, Michael                 Mississippi                 
  4  Smith, Ryan                      Indiana                     
  5  Wilhelm, Adam                    Ohio State                  
  6  Bratton, Rickie                  Mississippi                 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2  Jennings, Antoine                Southern Illinoi            
  3  James, Sam                       Memphis                     
  4  Green, Tyron                     Unattached                  
  5  Harmsen, Dan                     Michigan                    
  6  Brown, Leon                      Indiana                     
Section 6  Timed Finals
  2  Hinton, Randy                    Lewis                       
  3  Jenkins, Darryl                  Rend Lake                   
  4  Biggs, Sammy                     Southern Illinoi            
  5  White, Travis                    Rend Lake                   
  6  Neal, Kevin                      Ohio State                  
Section 7  Timed Finals
  2  Shepherd, Zo                     Rend Lake                   
  3  Williams, Chris                  SE Missouri                 
  4  Palmer, Daniel                   Indiana                     
  5  Varner, Ray                      Iowa                        
  6  Buhler, Josh                     Indiana                     
Section 8  Timed Finals
  2  Tamez, Travis                    Hillsdale                   
  3  Harris, Lucien                   Vincennes                   
  4  Mikic, Milos                     Unattached                  
  5  Splan, Zach                      Iowa                        
  6  Jones, Brandon                   Southern Indiana            
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  Pedersen, Brian                  Lewis                       
  2  Asher, Dan                       Unattached-Indy             
  3  Noland, Mark                     Mississippi                 
  4  Brachear, Brett                  Southern Illinoi            
  5  Thomas Jr, Robert J              Unattached                  
  6  Sterling, Drake                  Vincennes                   
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1  Reaney, Pat                      Lewis                       
  2  Elliott, Ronald                  Vincennes                   
  3  Cates, Brandon                   Chicago State               
  4  Dolan, Cannon                    Iowa                        
  5  Fleming, Ricky                   Michigan                    
  6  Poindexter, Chris                SE Missouri                 
Section 11  Timed Finals
  1  Terry, Evan                      Vincennes                   
  2  Blair, Jeff                      Rend Lake                   
  3  Wheeler, Matt                    Michigan                    
  4  Hamilton, Keith                  Cincinnati                  
  5  Terpak, Kyle                     Michigan                    
  6  Hargrave, Nick                   Unattached-Indy             
Section 12  Timed Finals
  1  Goforth, Jeff                    Vincennes                   
  2  Hebert, Dave                     Hillsdale                   
  3  Chapman, Jason                   Vincennes                   
  4  Pettigrew, Myron                 SE Missouri                 
  5  Waithe, Stevann                  Michigan                    
  6  Karazin, Matthew                 Indiana                     
Section 13  Timed Finals
  1  Harris, Jamarcus                 Vincennes                   
  2  Kerr, Ernest                     Cincinnati                  
  3  Autman, Anka                     Mississippi                 
  4  Williams, Travis                 Chicago State               
  5  Calligan, Cody                   Hillsdale                   
  6  Pena, J.D.                       Vincennes                   
Section 14  Timed Finals
  1  Wright, Brandon                  Cincinnati                  
  2  Gray, Jim                        Unattached                  
  3  Sokolowski, Adam                 Xavier (Ohio)               
  4  Hollins, Charles                 Chicago State               
  5  Sellers, Taylor                  Southern Indiana            
  6  Reed, Corey                      Vincennes                   
Section 15  Timed Finals
  1  Schultz, John                    Xavier (Ohio)               
  2  Kos, Tyler                       Butler                      
  3  Hileman, Jeff                    Xavier (Ohio)               
  4  Harris, Larry                    Chicago State               
  5  Lammers, Troy                    Cincinnati                  
  6  Magness, Dan                     Xavier (Ohio)               
 
Event 4  Men 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Blue start lines - two turn stagger
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Brown, Shaquan                   Louisville                  
  2  Simms, Elon                      Ohio State                  
  3  Riley, Prince                    Iowa                        
  4  Gregory, Kendall                 Unattached                  
  5  Bell, Ricardo                    Invaders TC                 
  6  D'Arcy, John                     Michigan                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Sterling, Drake                  Vincennes                   
  2  Blakey, Terald                   Unattached-Indy             
  3  Fleming, Ricky                   Michigan                    
  4  White, Travis                    Rend Lake                   
  5  Comer, Matt                      Ohio State                  
  6  McCollum, Travis                 Unattached                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Navaro, Nathan                   Louisville                  
  2  Shepherd, Zo                     Rend Lake                   
  3  Johnson, Corey                   Indiana                     
  4  Turner, Justin                   Ohio State                  
  5  Biggs, Sammy                     Southern Illinoi            
  6  Woodard, Brandon                 Ohio State                  
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Anderson, Nick                   Florissant Valle            
  2  Barbeau, Andy                    Butler                      
  3  Miliken, Jeff                    Flo Valley TC               
  4  Wendrickx, Nathan                Indiana                     
  5  Webb, Zach                       Cincinnati                  
  6  Lukes, Brandon                   Southern Illinoi            
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Goforth, Jeff                    Vincennes                   
  2  Williams, Travis                 Chicago State               
  3  Chapman, Jason                   Vincennes                   
  4  Kapsoiya, Robert                 Rend Lake                   
  5  Terry, Evan                      Vincennes                   
  6  Galtney, Liddell                 Florissant Valle            
Section 6  Timed Finals
  2  Keys, Brad                       Louisville                  
  3  Darius, Glover                   Chicago State               
  4  Hollins, Charles                 Chicago State               
  5  Walton, Dennis                   Hillsdale                   
  6  Fennell, Bill                    Mississippi                 
 
Event 5  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Blue start lines - two turn stagger - 3 box alleys
 (3,3,3) / (4,4,3) / (4,4,3) / (4,4,4) / (5,5,5)
   NCAA Auto:  1:47.80                                                         
   NCAA Prov:  1:49.90                                                         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kincaid, Yarrick                 Tennessee                   
  2  Gourley, Joe                     Unattached                  
  3  Dawson, Andrew                   Tennessee                   
  4  Ellerton, Andrew                 Michigan                    
  5  Pasalic, Edin                    Mississippi                 
  6  Nelson, Drew                     Unattached                  
  7  Bailey, Caleb                    Invaders TC                 
  8  Myers, Adrian                    Lewis                       
  9  Carrillo, Juan                   New York Athleti            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Kenei, Jephtah                   Mississippi                 
  2  Fox, PJ                          Unattached                  
  3  Darnall, Devin                   Mississippi                 
  4  Luginbill, Michael               Michigan                    
  5  Gras, Victor                     Michigan                    
  6  Orellana, Robert                 Ohio State                  
  7  Eck, Mike                        Lewis                       
  8  Woods, Mike                      Michigan                    
  9  Peoples, Daniel                  Iowa                        
 10  Rengifo, Chris                   Rend Lake                   
 11  Coale, Scott                     Indiana                     
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Danks, Chris                     Unattached                  
  2  Jones, Brandon                   Southern Indiana            
  3  Kennedy, John                    Rend Lake                   
  4  Greenlee, Stephon                Memphis                     
  5  Conerly, Seth                    Mississippi                 
  6  Currie, Cory                     Rend Lake                   
  7  Whiticker, Jeremy                Rend Lake                   
  8  Williams, Lex                    Michigan                    
  9  O'Lionaird, Ciaran               Michigan                    
 10  Belt, Michael                    Ohio State                  
 11  Merrill, Jeff                    Michigan                    
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  McClelland, Jonathan             Cincinnati                  
  2  Philippsen, Michael              Unattached                  
  3  Sercer, Peter                    Hillsdale                   
  4  Mannix, Tristan                  Southern Indiana            
  5  Davies, Jeremy                   Southern Indiana            
  6  Matheus, Tony                    Xavier (Ohio)               
  7  Weingardt, Matthew               Xavier (Ohio)               
  8  Sellers, Taylor                  Southern Indiana            
  9  Green, Raymond                   Vincennes                   
 10  Stahl, Jake                      Southern Indiana            
 11  Knue, Samuel                     Cincinnati                  
 12  McKinstry, Shawn                 Hillsdale                   
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Lemarbe, Kyle                    SE Missouri                 
  2  Thompson, Nate                   Hillsdale                   
  3  Chepkwony, Nicholas              Chicago State               
  4  Baker, Andy                      Butler                      
  5  Smith, Aaron                     Xavier (Ohio)               
  6  Kaiser, Drew                     Xavier (Ohio)               
  7  Ford, David                      Xavier (Ohio)               
  8  Ackerman, Cody                   Xavier (Ohio)               
  9  Sokolowski, Adam                 Xavier (Ohio)               
 10  Kinder, Tom                      SE Missouri                 
 11  Keating, Joe                     Xavier (Ohio)               
 12  Peterson, Ben                    Vincennes                   
 13  Preus, Luke                      Hillsdale                   
 14  Swynenburg, Kyle                 Unattached                  
 15  Karazin, Matthew                 Indiana                     
 
Event 6  Men 1 Mile Run INVITATIONAL
===============================================================================
 **Two alleys - one turn stagger - (8, 4)
 **This section will be rabbitted at 1:58-2:00 thru 800m**
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  McCreary, Tyler                  Indiana                     
  2  See, Jeff                        Ohio State                  
  3  Woods, Mike                      Michigan                    
  4  Duncan, Rob                      Unattached                  
  5  Day, Jeff                        Tennessee                   
  6  Williams, Lex                    Michigan                    
  7  Overall, Scott                   Butler                      
  8  Spencer, Hunter                  Invaders TC                 
  9  Tremble, Andy                    Lewis                       
 10  Switzer, Justin                  Michigan                    
 11  Devault, Tyler                   Tennessee                   
 12  VanDenend, Micah                 Iowa                        
 
Event 7  Men 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 **Two alleys - one turn stagger
 (9,5) / (9,5) / (9,5) / (10,5)
   NCAA Auto:  3:59.00                                                         
   NCAA Prov:  4:04.00                                                         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  O'Lionaird, Ciaran               Michigan                    
  2  Gras, Victor                     Michigan                    
  3  Platt, Chris                     Tennessee                   
  4  Candella, Taylor                 Ohio State                  
  5  Fellows, Brandon                 Michigan                    
  6  Luciano, Jesse                   Iowa                        
  7  Baksa, Andy                      Tennessee                   
  8  Hendrix-Buxton, Christopher      Invaders TC                 
  9  Thomas, Greg                     Tennessee                   
 10  McNamara, Sean                   Michigan                    
 11  Liversedge, Nicholas             Hillsdale                   
 12  Schlotzhauer, Blake              Iowa                        
 13  Coover, Paul                     Indiana                     
 14  Weden, Mark                      Ohio State                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Sturgess, Robert                 Ohio State                  
  2  Hairston, Adam                   Iowa                        
  3  Webster, Alex                    Iowa                        
  4  Mannix, Tristan                  Southern Indiana            
  5  Runnion, Brad                    U-Eastern Illino            
  6  McBride, Greg                    Southern Illinoi            
  7  Conerly, Seth                    Mississippi                 
  8  Stults, Danny                    SE Missouri                 
  9  Monroe, Kyle                     Southern Illinoi            
 10  Piccarello, Matt                 Tennessee                   
 11  Darnall, Devin                   Mississippi                 
 12  Sayers, Tim                      Hillsdale                   
 13  Kenei, Jephtah                   Mississippi                 
 14  Zielske, Matt                    Southern Indiana            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Womack, Clinton                  Xavier (Ohio)               
  2  Stahl, Jake                      Southern Indiana            
  3  Weingardt, Matthew               Xavier (Ohio)               
  4  Philippsen, Michael              Unattached                  
  5  Schmidtendorff, Alex             Hillsdale                   
  6  Standen, Geoff                   Memphis                     
  7  Jacobs, Sam                      Butler                      
  8  Lee, Jamie                       SE Missouri                 
  9  Millard, Brett                   Butler                      
 10  Kapsoiya, Robert                 Rend Lake                   
 11  Whiticker, Jeremy                Rend Lake                   
 12  Kennedy, John                    Rend Lake                   
 13  Gilmore, Derek                   Hillsdale                   
 14  Vanderworp, Joel                 Hillsdale                   
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Grounds, James                   Vincennes                   
  2  Northrup, Andrew                 Lewis                       
  3  McNamara, Mark                   SE Missouri                 
  4  Eaton, Taylor                    Butler                      
  5  Hawley, Phil                     Butler                      
  6  Ford, David                      Xavier (Ohio)               
  7  Peterson, Ben                    Vincennes                   
  8  Davies, Jeremy                   Southern Indiana            
  9  Khamo, Sinan                     Lewis                       
 10  Speer, Derrick                   Indianapolis                
 11  Smith, Aaron                     Xavier (Ohio)               
 12  Ackerman, Cody                   Xavier (Ohio)               
 13  Martinez, Mark                   Lewis                       
 14  Lemarbe, Kyle                    SE Missouri                 
 15  Kinder, Tom                      SE Missouri                 
 
Event 9  Men 3000 Meter Run INVITATIONAL
===============================================================================
 **Two alleys - two turn stagger - (12,6)
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Plotner, Brennon                 Indiana                     
  2  Toward, Andrew                   Butler                      
  3  Mohamed, Mohamed                 Southern Illinoi            
  4  Schlotzhauer, Blake              Iowa                        
  5  Balyo, Chad                      Ohio State                  
  6  Lukowski, Ben                    Tennessee                   
  7  Strackeljahn, Daniel             Eastern Illinois            
  8  Collins, Glenn                   Ohio State                  
  9  Roeder, Justin                   Unattached                  
 10  Kiplagat, Soimo                  Louisville                  
 11  Frazier, Thomas                  Unattached                  
 12  Napier, Andrew                   Iowa                        
 13  Tobin, Steve                     Tennessee                   
 14  Howarth, Paul                    Unattached                  
 15  Korir, Wesley                    Louisville                  
 16  Thorne, Cory                     Louisville                  
 17  Ealy, John                       Ohio State                  
 18  Alkin, Westley                   Fleet Feet louis            
 
Event 10  Men 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Two alleys - two turn stagger - (12, 6, then row #2)
   NCAA Auto:  7:54.00                                                         
   NCAA Prov:  8:05.00                                                         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Tate, Thomas                     Iowa                        
  2  Nalli, Tony                      Michigan                    
  3  Sirbek, Tim                      Southern Indiana            
  4  Rengifo, Chris                   Rend Lake                   
  5  Brosseau, Jason                  Southern Illinoi            
  6  Ordway, Jason                    Southern Illinoi            
  7  Beuerlein, Luke                  Xavier (Ohio)               
  8  Garwood, Robert                  Southern Indiana            
  9  Begich, Michael                  Unattached                  
 10  Sercer, Peter                    Hillsdale                   
 11  Bradford, Tyler                  Southern Illinoi            
 12  Northrup, Andrew                 Lewis                       
 13  Wolff, Dennis                    Gene Weis Racing            
 14  Anzalone, Larry                  Lewis                       
 15  Menner, Andrew                   Southern Indiana            
 16  Karcher, Brandon                 SE Missouri                 
 17  Matheus, Tony                    Xavier (Ohio)               
 18  Stemmerman, Paul                 SE Missouri                 
 19  Ngwiri, Gabriel                  Mississippi                 
 20  Kessio, Solomon                  Cincinnati                  
 21  Khamo, Sinan                     Lewis                       
 22  Demattei, Brad                   SE Missouri                 
 23  babiak, brad                     Unattached                  
 24  Begich, Mike                     U-Eastern Illino            
 25  Deuel, Britton                   Hillsdale                   
 26  Zellner, Stephen                 Hillsdale                   
 27  Blaauw, Cameron                  Hillsdale                   
 28  Grounds, James                   Vincennes                   
 29  Chepkwony, Nicholas              Chicago State               
 30  Kern, Scotty                     Vincennes                   
 
Event 11  Men 5000 Meter Run INVITATIONAL
===============================================================================
 **Two alleys - two turn stagger - (10,5)
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Stevenson, Darryl                Indiana                     
  2  Kyle, Jordan                     Indiana                     
  3  Kirui, Barnabas                  Mississippi                 
  4  Jellema, Paul                    Southern Indiana            
  5  Redman, Eric                     Unattached                  
  6  Eaton, Michael                   Unattached                  
  7  Currie, Cory                     Rend Lake                   
  8  Fisher, Mike                     Unattached                  
  9  McLeod, Tim                      Indiana                     
 10  Lewis, Kyle                      Mississippi                 
 11  Bailey, Alexander                Ohio State                  
 12  Atmani, Abdelaziz                Invaders TC                 
 13  Rayner, Toby                     Memphis                     
 14  Trisler, Josh                    Unattached                  
 15  Tate, Thomas                     Iowa                        
 
Event 12  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 **Two alleys - two turn stagger - (12, 6)
   NCAA Auto:  13:48.00                                                        
   NCAA Prov:  14:10.00                                                        
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Keating, Joe                     Xavier (Ohio)               
  2  Butler, Lewis                    Hillsdale                   
  3  Roof, Tom                        Ohio State                  
  4  Schroeder, Thadler               Unattached                  
  5  Milroy, Ben                      Xavier (Ohio)               
  6  Mayday, Michael                  Hillsdale                   
  7  Campbell, Brandon                Southern Indiana            
  8  Roads, Rob                       Southern Indiana            
  9  Gebreselassie, Samuel            Southern Indiana            
 10  Dion, Brad                       Unattached                  
 11  Howse, Tim                       Hillsdale                   
 12  Welti, Brandon                   Franklin                    
 13  Becker, Robert                   Southern Indiana            
 14  Herren, Chris                    SE Missouri                 
 15  Ware, Chad                       Butler                      
 16  Mevert, Phil                     Rend Lake                   
 17  Dockemeyer, Kevin                Lewis                       
 18  Kaiser, Drew                     Xavier (Ohio)               
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
 **Sweats off one heat prior to racing**
   NCAA Auto:   7.70                                                           
   NCAA Prov:   7.91                                                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Harris, Larry                    Memphis                     
  2  Wilburn, Glen                    Flo Valley TC               
  3  Maze, Scott                      Cincinnati                  
  4  Hon, Brandon                     Unattached                  
  5  Yarbrough, John                  Mississippi                 
  6  Thomas, Chris                    Invaders TC                 
  7  Neal, Tyyon                      Rend Lake                   
  8  Hargrave, Nick                   Unattached-Indy             
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Wright, Brandon                  Cincinnati                  
  2  Fiorillo, Robert                 Michigan                    
  3  Smith, Ryan                      Indiana                     
  4  Greenlee, Stephon                Memphis                     
  5  Hendricks, Isaac                 Cincinnati                  
  6  Brautzsch, Chris                 Unattached                  
  7  Comer, Matt                      Ohio State                  
  8  Oselukwue, Amaechi               Memphis                     
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Knaperek, James                  Lewis                       
  2  Bell, Jason                      Rend Lake                   
  3  Sackmann, Chris                  Indiana                     
  4  Davolio, Dominick                Cincinnati                  
  5  Asher, Dan                       Unattached-Indy             
  6  Navaro, Nathan                   Louisville                  
  7  Blade, Corey                     Terre Haute L.U.            
  8  Keys, Brad                       Louisville                  
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Waaland, Kasey                   Cincinnati                  
  2  Hudepohl, Scott                  Ohio State                  
  3  Varner, Ray                      Iowa                        
  4  Francois, Johnathan              Ohio State                  
  5  Lammers, Troy                    Cincinnati                  
  6  Woods, Patrick                   Ohio State                  
  7  Fisher, Derrick                  Southern Illinoi            
  8  McDonald, Cornelius              Terre Haute L.U.            
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2  Hileman, Jeff                    Xavier (Ohio)               
  3  Wilson, Thad                     Hillsdale                   
  4  Schaefer, Nate                   Butler                      
  5  Wolf, Grant                      Hillsdale                   
  6  Kos, Tyler                       Butler                      
  7  Magness, Dan                     Xavier (Ohio)               
 
Event 15  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  3:06.50                                                         
   NCAA Prov:  3:10.40                                                         
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Iowa  'A'                                                    
     1) Pierre, David                   2) Splan, Zach                    
     3) Varner, Ray                     4) Milder, Max                    
  2  Ohio State  'A'                                              
     1) Griffin, Gerald                 2) Simms, Elon                    
     3) Wilhelm, Adam                   4) Comer, Matt                    
  3  Indiana  'A'                                                 
     1) Warfield, Treymayne             2) Dayhoff, Doug                  
     3) Smith, Ryan                     4) Gunnell, John                  
  4  SE Missouri  'A'                                             
     1) Smith, Miles                    2) Pettigrew, Myron               
     3) Williams, Chris                 4) Poindexter, Chris              
  5  Mississippi  'A'                                             
     1) Lockhart, Rodney                2) Yarbrough, John                
     3) Noland, Mark                    4) Farmer, Jacob                  
  6  Michigan  'A'                                                
     1) Harmsen, Dan                    2) Barnes, Andre                  
     3) D'Arcy, John                    4) Waithe, Stann                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Indiana  'B'                                                 
     1) Stephen, Martin                 2) Brown, Leon                    
     3) Johnson, Corey                  4) Buhler, Josh                   
  2  Ohio State  'B'                                              
     1) Francois, Johnathan             2) Robinson, Stephen              
     3) Turner, Justin                  4) Neal, Kevin                    
  3  Florissant Valley CC  'A'                                    
     1) Johnson, Britt                  2) Johnston, Rashaud              
     3) Galtney, Liddell                4) Anderson, Nick                 
  4  Rend Lake  'A'                                               
     1) Hall, Keenan                    2) Jenkins, Darryl                
     3) White, Travis                   4) Terry, Justin                  
  5  Southern Illinois  'A'                                       
     1) Daniel, Jonathon                2) Biggs, Sammy                   
     3) Brachear, Brett                 4) Jennings, Antoine              
  6  Lewis  'A'                                                   
     1) Hinton, Randy                   2) Rozovics, Geoff                
     3) Reaney, Pat                     4) Eck, Mike                      
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Mississippi  'B'                                             
     1) Coleman, Michael                2) Cook, Brandon                  
     3) Autman, Anka                    4) Pasalic, Edin                  
  3  Hillsdale  'A'                                               
     1) Tamez, Travis                   2) England, Blake                 
     3) Calligan, Cody                  4) Hebert, Dave                   
  4  Cincinnati  'A'                                              
     1) Benjamin, Samuel                2) Hedges, Brett                  
     3) Thomas, Kyle                    4) Hamilton, Keith                
  5  Vincennes  'A'                                               
     1) Sterling, Drake                 2) Elliott, Ronald                
     3) Terry, Evan                     4) Harris, Lucien                 
  6  Flo Valley TC  'A'                                           
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Lewis  'B'                                                   
     1) Lesnick, Donnie                 2) Pedersen, Brian                
     3) Myers, Adrian                   4) Knaperek, James                
  2  Chicago State  'C'                                           
     1) Sanders, Romell                 2) Anderson, David                
     3) Talley, Arthur                  4) Alabi, Oluwaseun               
  3  Chicago State  'B'                                           
     1) Hollins, Charles                2) Darius, Glover                 
     3) Chepkwony, Nicholas             4) Harris, Larry                  
  4  Xavier (Ohio)  'A'                                           
     1) Schultz, John                   2) Womack, Clinton                
     3) Beuerlein, Luke                 4) Milroy, Ben                    
  5  Chicago State  'A'                                           
     1) Cates, Brandon                  2) Robinson, Brandon              
     3) Williams, Travis                4) Harden, Stephon                
  6  Michigan  'B'                                                
     1) Wheeler, Matt                   2) Waithe, Stevann                
     3) Terpak, Kyle                    4) Fleming, Ricky                 
 
Event 16  Men Distance Medley
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  9:34.00                                                         
   NCAA Prov:  9:45.70                                                         
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Mississippi  'A'                                             
     1) Kirui, Barnabas                 2) Ngwiri, Gabriel                
     3) Darnall, Devin                  4) Conerly, Seth                  
  2  Xavier (Ohio)  'A'                                           
     1) Milroy, Ben                     2) Schultz, John                  
     3) Womack, Clinton                 4) Beuerlein, Luke                
  3  Tennessee  'A'                                               
     1) Baksa, Andy                     2) Dawson, Andrew                 
     3) Day, Jeff                       4) Devault, Tyler                 
  4  Michigan  'A'                                                
     1) McNamara, Sean                  2) Terpak, Kyle                   
     3) Switzer, Justin                 4) Fellows, Brandon               
  5  Hillsdale  'A'                                               
     1) Liversedge, Nicholas            2) Sayers, Tim                    
     3) Gilmore, Derek                  4) McKinstry, Shawn               
  6  Memphis  'A'                                                 
     1) Harris, Larry                   2) James, Sam                     
     3) Standen, Geoff                  4) Rayner, Toby                   
  7  SE Missouri  'A'                                             
     1) Stemmerman, Paul                2) Stults, Danny                  
     3) McNamara, Mark                  4) Reid, David                    
  8  Ohio State  'A'                                              
     1) Candella, Taylor                2) Neal, Kevin                    
     3) Weden, Mark                     4) Sturgess, Robert               
  9  Iowa  'A'                                                    
     1) VanDenend, Micah                2) Dolan, Cannon                  
     3) Hairston, Adam                  4) Luciano, Jesse                 
 
Event 20  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
 **9 to final
   NCAA Auto:  7.85m                                                           
   NCAA Prov:  7.50m                                                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Shadd, Kenen                     Unattached                  
  2  Berry, John                      SE Missouri                 
  3  Harris, Lucien                   Vincennes                   
  4  Wiltshire, Adrian                Rend Lake                   
  5  Winbush, Brandon                 Memphis                     
  6  Burkes, Rodney                   Flo Valley TC               
  7  Lawson, Kiwan                    Indiana                     
  8  Bastian, Rudon                   Louisville                  
  9  Reed, Aaron                      Iowa                        
 10  McKinney, Trenton                Southern Illinoi            
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Jenkins, Kyle                    Indiana                     
  2  Newell, Brandon                  Louisville                  
  3  Skelton, Tyler                   Indiana                     
  4  Bright, Darin                    Louisville                  
  5  Widget, Cameron                  Cincinnati                  
  6  Odetunde, Wale                   Mississippi                 
  7  Wilson, Antoine                  Unattached                  
  8  Johnson, Courtney                Florissant Valle            
  9  Harris, Adam                     Michigan                    
 10  Hall, Keenan                     Rend Lake                   
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Pena, J.D.                       Vincennes                   
  2  Campayna, Adam                   Indianapolis                
  3  Smith, Antoine                   SE Missouri                 
  4  Harden, Stephon                  Chicago State               
  5  Zoelick, Jeff                    Lewis                       
  6  Rhoades, Pete                    Unattached                  
  7  Henson, Josh                     Unattached                  
  8  Daniel, Geoffrey                 Southern Illinoi            
  9  Heisman, Sam                     Hillsdale                   
 
Event 21  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
 **Height progression - 1.91, 1.96, 2.01, 2.06, 2.11, 2.16, 2.20
 2.24
   NCAA Auto:  2.25m                                                           
   NCAA Prov:  2.16m                                                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Petsche, Jeremy                  Iowa                        
  2  Sanders, Romell                  Chicago State               
  3  Smith, Andrew                    Cincinnati                  
  4  Henfling, Jon                    SE Missouri                 
  5  Fitch, Brandon                   Cincinnati                  
  6  Bryan III, Tommy                 Rend Lake                   
  7  Black, Andre                     Louisville                  
  8  Niver, Ryan                      Iowa                        
  9  Kelly, Ryan                      Iowa                        
 10  Nuxoll, Jared                    Indiana                     
 11  Bryan, Back                      Indianapolis                
 12  Bussellato, Anthony              Cincinnati                  
 13  Beltz, Ryan                      Cincinnati                  
 14  Poore, Trevor                    Southern Illinoi            
 15  Shunk, Adam                      NIKE                        
 16  Iacovou, Marios                  Ohio State                  
 17  Doty, Ryan                       SE Missouri                 
 18  Hicks, Andre                     Memphis                     
 19  Campayna, Adam                   Indianapolis                
 20  Rolling, Dan                     Iowa                        
 21  Stapleton, Antwon                Southern Illinoi            
 22  Hall, Keenan                     Rend Lake                   
 23  Dodson, Andrew                   Hillsdale                   
 24  Heisman, Sam                     Hillsdale                   
 
Event 22  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 **9 to final
   NCAA Auto:  16.10m                                                          
   NCAA Prov:  15.40m                                                          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Whitehead, Michael               Michigan                    
  2  Odetunde, Wale                   Mississippi                 
  3  Jenkins, Kyle                    Indiana                     
  4  Daniel, Geoffrey                 Southern Illinoi            
  5  Cathcart, Brandon                Ohio State                  
  6  Harden, Stephon                  Chicago State               
  7  Hameed, Bilal                    SE Missouri                 
  8  Harris, Anthony                  SE Missouri                 
  9  Stapleton, Antwon                Southern Illinoi            
 10  Johnson, Jason                   Indiana                     
 11  Wilson, Antoine                  Unattached                  
 12  Henson, Josh                     Unattached                  
 
Event 23  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
 **9 to final
   NCAA Auto:  19.30m                                                          
   NCAA Prov:  17.75m                                                          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Hackney, Andrew                  Louisville                  
  2  Paradise, Joe                    Southern Illinoi            
  3  Greene, Devon                    Cincinnati                  
  4  Ellis, Kortne                    Chicago State               
  5  Jarman, Michael                  Cincinnati                  
  6  Smith, Thomas                    Southern Illinoi            
  7  Talley, Arthur                   Chicago State               
  8  Hill, Edwin                      Chicago State               
  9  Croxford, Andy                   SE Missouri                 
 10  Dotson, Stevie                   Florissant Valle            
 11  Arnold, Cody                     Vincennes                   
 12  Haas, Paul                       Unattached                  
 13  Harter, Nathan                   Butler                      
 14  Vanatti, Neil                    Vincennes                   
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Coselli, Paul                    Mississippi                 
  2  Guylas, Norbert                  Memphis                     
  3  Dalton, Patrick                  Indiana                     
  4  Glass, Andy                      SE Missouri                 
  5  Zills, Harding                   Memphis                     
  6  Major, Adam                      Rend Lake                   
  7  Vanderheof, Eric                 Vincennes                   
  8  Brisco, Dwayne                   Rend Lake                   
  9  Colbert, Brandon                 SE Missouri                 
 10  Nekula, Bill                     SE Missouri                 
 11  Weil, Kurt                       Hillsdale                   
 12  Norrid, Greg                     Memphis                     
 13  Natale, Nick                     Grand Valley St.            
 14  Barnas, Scott                    Lewis                       
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Hnat, Steve                      Louisville                  
  2  Jatsek, Leonard                  Ohio State                  
  3  Sarantos, Paul                   Michigan                    
  4  Whalen, Patrick                  Ohio State                  
  5  Pruitt, Sean                     Michigan                    
  6  McGuire, Derek                   Mississippi                 
  7  Curtis, A.J.                     Iowa                        
  8  Schaapveld, Mark                 Iowa                        
  9  Siemons, Brenton                 Southern Illinoi            
 10  Carr, Zach                       Ohio State                  
 11  Maier, Shane                     Iowa                        
 12  Edwards, Glenn                   Memphis                     
 13  Hickey, John                     Iowa                        
 14  Werskey, Eric                    Indiana                     
 
Event 24  Men Weight Throw
===============================================================================
 **9 to final
   NCAA Auto:  21.50m                                                          
   NCAA Prov:  19.50m                                                          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Weil, Kurt                       Hillsdale                   
  2  Falk, Aaron                      Hillsdale                   
  3  Fromm, Geoffrey                  Mississippi                 
  4  Paradise, Joe                    Southern Illinoi            
  5  Vanderheof, Eric                 Vincennes                   
  6  Haas, Paul                       Unattached                  
  7  Glass, Andy                      SE Missouri                 
  8  Coselli, Paul                    Mississippi                 
  9  Smith, Thomas                    Southern Illinoi            
 10  Major, Adam                      Rend Lake                   
 11  Nekula, Bill                     SE Missouri                 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Showen, Zack                     Vincennes                   
  2  Werskey, Eric                    Indiana                     
  3  Bedoya, Dan                      Michigan                    
  4  Elmore, Sam                      Indianapolis                
  5  Zills, Harding                   Memphis                     
  6  Belitsos, Vince                  Michigan                    
  7  Stomps, Jason                    Hillsdale                   
  8  Colbert, Brandon                 SE Missouri                 
  9  Brisco, Dwayne                   Rend Lake                   
 10  Croxford, Andy                   SE Missouri                 
 11  Dalton, Patrick                  Indiana                     
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Pruitt, Sean                     Michigan                    
  2  Kimpel, Kevin                    Grand Valley St.            
  3  Jarman, Michael                  Cincinnati                  
  4  Lodge, Brenden                   Michigan                    
  5  Arnold, Cody                     Vincennes                   
  6  Jordan, Ryan                     Iowa                        
  7  McHugh, Chris                    Michigan                    
  8  Little, William                  Indianapolis                
  9  Sarantos, Paul                   Michigan                    
 10  Fechter, Casey                   Grand Valley St.            
 11  Nerdal, Steffen                  Memphis                     
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Smith, Charles                   Grand Valley St.            
  2  Probst, Dan                      Lewis                       
  3  Hamilton, Adam                   Iowa                        
  4  Hackney, Andrew                  Louisville                  
  5  Jatsek, Leonard                  Ohio State                  
  6  Turland, Arthur                  Louisville                  
  7  Siemons, Brenton                 Southern Illinoi            
  8  Natale, Nick                     Grand Valley St.            
  9  Maloney, James                   Mississippi                 
 10  Mueller, Joe                     Southern Illinoi            
 11  Ebersole, Dave                   Ohio State                  
 12  Fearnow, Paul                    Indiana                     
 
Event 25  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
 **Height progression - 4.30, 4.40, 4.50, 4.60, 4.70, 4.80, 4.90
 5.00, 5.10, 5.20, 5.25, 5.30, 5.35
   NCAA Auto:  5.50m                                                           
   NCAA Prov:  5.20m                                                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Eiker, Chance                    Lewis                       
  2  Hyman, Harvey                    Hillsdale                   
  3  Zona, Alex                       Iowa                        
  4  Zoelick, Jeff                    Lewis                       
  5  Kosman, Karl                     Mississippi                 
  6  Lechlitner, Kyle                 Indiana                     
  7  Brachear, Blake                  Southern Illinoi            
  8  Althenthal, Lance                SE Missouri                 
  9  Vocke, Elliot                    Cincinnati                  
 10  Chard, Bryan                     Ohio State                  
 11  Smith, Chris                     Unattached                  
 12  Hudepohl, Scott                  Ohio State                  
 13  Burkholder, Blayne               Indiana                     
 14  Burns, Kyle                      Ohio State                  
 15  Prackett, Brian                  Memphis                     
 16  Bahler, Brant                    Indiana                     
 17  Woods, Patrick                   Ohio State                  
 18  Crowell, Andy                    Ohio State                  
 19  Baldwin, Chris                   Michigan                    
 20  Coover, Jeffrey                  Indiana                     
 21  Raymond, Jeff                    Iowa                        
 22  Ellis, Kenny                     Mississippi                 
 
Event 26  Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Bryan III, Tommy                 Rend Lake                   
  2  Windauer, Bobby                  Iowa                        
  3  Kinsey, Dan                      Indiana                     
  4  Kiesler, Adam                    Michigan                    
  5  Roback, Jerry                    Indiana                     
  6  Morgan, Jason                    Memphis                     
  7  Arthur, Caleb                    Cincinnati                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Schnier, Keller                  Cincinnati                  
  2  Schmitz, Matt                    Indiana                     
  3  Shotwell, Frank                  Michigan                    
  4  Willen, Bryce                    Mississippi                 
  5  Mankivsky, Mark                  Iowa                        
  6  Finch, Brian                     Lewis                       
  7  Prill, Frank                     Iowa                        
 
Event 26  Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Shotwell, Frank                  Michigan                    
  2  Kiesler, Adam                    Michigan                    
  3  Finch, Brian                     Lewis                       
  4  Mankivsky, Mark                  Iowa                        
  5  Willen, Bryce                    Mississippi                 
  6  Arthur, Caleb                    Cincinnati                  
  7  Windauer, Bobby                  Iowa                        
  8  Roback, Jerry                    Indiana                     
  9  Prill, Frank                     Iowa                        
 10  Schnier, Keller                  Cincinnati                  
 11  Kinsey, Dan                      Indiana                     
 12  Bryan III, Tommy                 Rend Lake                   
 13  Morgan, Jason                    Memphis                     
 14  Schmitz, Matt                    Indiana                     
 
Event 26  Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Bryan III, Tommy                 Rend Lake                   
  2  Finch, Brian                     Lewis                       
  3  Mankivsky, Mark                  Iowa                        
  4  Schnier, Keller                  Cincinnati                  
  5  Prill, Frank                     Iowa                        
  6  Kinsey, Dan                      Indiana                     
  7  Schmitz, Matt                    Indiana                     
  8  Windauer, Bobby                  Iowa                        
  9  Willen, Bryce                    Mississippi                 
 10  Roback, Jerry                    Indiana                     
 11  Kiesler, Adam                    Michigan                    
 12  Shotwell, Frank                  Michigan                    
 13  Morgan, Jason                    Memphis                     
 14  Arthur, Caleb                    Cincinnati                  
 
Event 26  Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Finch, Brian                     Lewis                       
  2  Prill, Frank                     Iowa                        
  3  Bryan III, Tommy                 Rend Lake                   
  4  Roback, Jerry                    Indiana                     
  5  Morgan, Jason                    Memphis                     
  6  Willen, Bryce                    Mississippi                 
  7  Arthur, Caleb                    Cincinnati                  
  8  Windauer, Bobby                  Iowa                        
  9  Kiesler, Adam                    Michigan                    
 10  Schmitz, Matt                    Indiana                     
 11  Shotwell, Frank                  Michigan                    
 12  Mankivsky, Mark                  Iowa                        
 13  Schnier, Keller                  Cincinnati                  
 14  Kinsey, Dan                      Indiana                     
 
Event 26  Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Morgan, Jason                    Memphis                     
  2  Bryan III, Tommy                 Rend Lake                   
  3  Finch, Brian                     Lewis                       
  4  Arthur, Caleb                    Cincinnati                  
  5  Windauer, Bobby                  Iowa                        
  6  Roback, Jerry                    Indiana                     
  7  Shotwell, Frank                  Michigan                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Prill, Frank                     Iowa                        
  2  Kinsey, Dan                      Indiana                     
  3  Willen, Bryce                    Mississippi                 
  4  Kiesler, Adam                    Michigan                    
  5  Schmitz, Matt                    Indiana                     
  6  Mankivsky, Mark                  Iowa                        
  7  Schnier, Keller                  Cincinnati                  
 
Event 26  Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Schmitz, Matt                    Indiana                     
  2  Kiesler, Adam                    Michigan                    
  3  Schnier, Keller                  Cincinnati                  
  4  Bryan III, Tommy                 Rend Lake                   
  5  Arthur, Caleb                    Cincinnati                  
  6  Roback, Jerry                    Indiana                     
  7  Mankivsky, Mark                  Iowa                        
  8  Shotwell, Frank                  Michigan                    
  9  Finch, Brian                     Lewis                       
 10  Willen, Bryce                    Mississippi                 
 11  Prill, Frank                     Iowa                        
 12  Morgan, Jason                    Memphis                     
 13  Windauer, Bobby                  Iowa                        
 14  Kinsey, Dan                      Indiana                     
 
Event 26  Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Schmitz, Matt                    Indiana                     
  2  Finch, Brian                     Lewis                       
  3  Roback, Jerry                    Indiana                     
  4  Windauer, Bobby                  Iowa                        
  5  Bryan III, Tommy                 Rend Lake                   
  6  Arthur, Caleb                    Cincinnati                  
  7  Morgan, Jason                    Memphis                     
  8  Willen, Bryce                    Mississippi                 
  9  Shotwell, Frank                  Michigan                    
 10  Prill, Frank                     Iowa                        
 11  Kinsey, Dan                      Indiana                     
 12  Mankivsky, Mark                  Iowa                        
 13  Schnier, Keller                  Cincinnati                  
 14  Kiesler, Adam                    Michigan                    
 
Event 51  Women 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 **Sweats off one heat prior to racing
   NCAA Auto:   7.27                                                           
   NCAA Prov:   7.44                                                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ware, Courtney                   Rend Lake                   
  2  Fortune, Kadeshia                Mississippi                 
  3  Price, Lorian                    Indiana                     
  4  Plowden, Amber                   Invaders TC                 
  5  Murray, Cachet                   Mississippi                 
  6  Soman, Patricia                  Invaders TC                 
  7  Adaramola, Feyisara              Central Florida             
  8  Norris, Andrea                   Southern Illinoi            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Stuart, Bianca                   Southern Illinoi            
  2  Robinson, Zakiya                 Indiana                     
  3  Flake, LaShunda                  Memphis                     
  4  Coleman, Kenyata                 Mississippi                 
  5  Gibson, Asha                     Jacksonville St.            
  6  Mulkey, Kimberly                 Mississippi                 
  7  Johnson, Courtney                Indiana                     
  8  Thomas, Dione                    Central Florida             
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  McNeal, Angelique                Lewis                       
  2  Arnaud, Andrea                   Jacksonville St.            
  3  Carr, Kyndal                     Indiana                     
  4  Chin, Victoria                   Central Florida             
  5  Hundley, Monica                  Cincinnati                  
  6  Stinney, Katorie                 Central Florida             
  7  Jones, Courtney                  Florissant Valle            
  8  Sullivan, Ricki                  Central Florida             
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Harris, Ashley                   Rend Lake                   
  2  McFadden, Nicole                 Chicago State               
  3  Hancock, Alyssa                  Lewis                       
  4  Murillo, Leslie                  Southern Illinoi            
  5  Burks, Cle'Asha                  Jacksonville St.            
  6  Butler, Ashley                   Lewis                       
  7  Elliott, Precious                SE Missouri                 
  8  Monroe, Shaneka                  Chicago State               
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2  Ruff, Michelle                   Lewis                       
  3  Thomas, Whitney                  SE Missouri                 
  4  McCowin, Mandisa                 Cincinnati                  
  5  Bridge, Eboni                    Murray State                
  6  Gaddy, Tamara                    Rend Lake                   
  7  Hamm, Jerica                     SE Missouri                 
  8  Larry, Kana                      Lewis                       
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Huber, Cory                      Cincinnati                  
  2  Terrell, Amber                   Chicago State               
  3  Conley, Stymill                  SE Missouri                 
  4  Thompson, Sharika                Cincinnati                  
  5  Smith, Jasmine                   Cincinnati                  
  6  Brown, Tiffany                   Chicago State               
Section 7  Timed Finals
  2  Lambert, Kiara                   Chicago State               
  3  Taite, Ashley                    Xavier (Ohio)               
  4  Knox, Brittney                   Chicago State               
  5  Steele, Margot                   Cincinnati                  
  6  Blackburn, Angel                 Chicago State               
 
Event 52  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 **Outside lanes set blocks while prior heat is racing
   NCAA Auto:  23.30                                                           
   NCAA Prov:  23.90                                                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Mulkey, Kimberly                 Mississippi                 
  3  Soman, Patricia                  Invaders TC                 
  4  Slettum, Elisabeth               Louisville                  
  5  Clausing, Stacey                 Indiana                     
  6  Coleman, Kenyata                 Mississippi                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Chin, Victoria                   Central Florida             
  3  Norris, Andrea                   Southern Illinoi            
  4  Carr, Kyndal                     Indiana                     
  5  Flake, LaShunda                  Memphis                     
  6  Adaramola, Feyisara              Central Florida             
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Gibson, Asha                     Jacksonville St.            
  3  Heath, April                     Southern Illinoi            
  4  Rogan, Jenny                     Central Florida             
  5  Ware, Courtney                   Rend Lake                   
  6  Fortune, Kadeshia                Mississippi                 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Hamm, Jerica                     SE Missouri                 
  3  Jones, Courtney                  Florissant Valle            
  4  Thomas, Dione                    Central Florida             
  5  Lewis, Theresa                   Louisville                  
  6  Carter, Sheree                   Central Florida             
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2  Davis, Dominique                 Cincinnati                  
  3  Burbage, Danielle                Louisville                  
  4  Williams, Jazmin                 Hillsdale                   
  5  Turner, Camron                   Cincinnati                  
  6  Stinney, Katorie                 Central Florida             
Section 6  Timed Finals
  2  Hundley, Monica                  Cincinnati                  
  3  Gaddy, Tamara                    Rend Lake                   
  4  McNeal, Angelique                Lewis                       
  5  Conley, Stymill                  SE Missouri                 
  6  Ruff, Michelle                   Lewis                       
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  McFadden, Nicole                 Chicago State               
  2  Elliott, Precious                SE Missouri                 
  3  Speakman, Dennale                Cincinnati                  
  4  Sullivan, Ricki                  Central Florida             
  5  Harris, Ashley                   Rend Lake                   
  6  Harewood, Tia                    Central Florida             
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Brown, Edisha                    Jacksonville St.            
  2  Arnold, Ashley                   Cincinnati                  
  3  King, Sarah                      Lewis                       
  4  McCowin, Mandisa                 Cincinnati                  
  5  Counts, Terri                    Southern Illinoi            
  6  Braddock, Natalie                Central Florida             
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  Deans, Danna                     Xavier (Ohio)               
  2  Murillo, Leslie                  Southern Illinoi            
  3  Omenyinma, Amaka                 Louisville                  
  4  Hunt, Kathryn                    Hillsdale                   
  5  Watts, Stephanie                 Jacksonville St.            
  6  Pfautz, Krista                   Unattached                  
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1  Bridge, Eboni                    Murray State                
  2  Jefferson, Laura                 Chicago State               
  3  Wicks, Courtney                  Cincinnati                  
  4  Burks, Cle'Asha                  Jacksonville St.            
  5  Williams, Cheri                  Florissant Valle            
  6  Hosey, Chelsea                   Murray State                
Section 11  Timed Finals
  1  Knox, Brittney                   Chicago State               
  2  Smith, Jasmine                   Cincinnati                  
  3  Monroe, Shaneka                  Chicago State               
  4  Thompson, Sharika                Cincinnati                  
  5  Sanders, Sharisse                Chicago State               
  6  Velvet, McElroy                  Florissant Valle            
Section 12  Timed Finals
  1  Towns, Cecelia                   Xavier (Ohio)               
  2  Huber, Cory                      Cincinnati                  
  3  Taite, Ashley                    Xavier (Ohio)               
  4  Brown, Tiffany                   Chicago State               
  5  Tillman, Tracia                  Florissant Valle            
  6  Conner, Yashi                    Chicago State               
 
Event 53  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 **Outside lanes set blocks while prior heat is racing
   NCAA Auto:  52.40                                                           
   NCAA Prov:  54.40                                                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Slettum, Elisabeth               Louisville                  
  3  Patterson, Kirby                 Mississippi                 
  4  Clausing, Stacey                 Indiana                     
  5  Coleman, Kenyata                 Mississippi                 
  6  Smoot, Audrey                    Indiana                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Heath, April                     Southern Illinoi            
  3  Mulkey, Kimberly                 Mississippi                 
  4  Huber, Michele                   Indiana                     
  5  Doucett, Lindsay                 Mississippi                 
  6  Hamm, Jerica                     SE Missouri                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Deck, Kendra                     Southern Illinoi            
  3  Davis, Sirdonea                  Mississippi                 
  4  Smith, Kayla                     Indiana                     
  5  Rogan, Jenny                     Central Florida             
  6  Arnold, Ashley                   Cincinnati                  
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Speakman, Dennale                Cincinnati                  
  3  Hammond, Johnetta                Rend Lake                   
  4  Davis, Dominique                 Cincinnati                  
  5  Watts, Stephanie                 Jacksonville St.            
  6  Barnard, Britney                 Mississippi                 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2  Turner, Camron                   Cincinnati                  
  3  Whalen, Angela                   Lewis                       
  4  Thompson, Sharika                Cincinnati                  
  5  Dacus, Jasmine                   Mississippi                 
  6  Brown, Edisha                    Jacksonville St.            
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Jackson, Jammie                  Unattached                  
  2  Lederman, Kelle                  Lewis                       
  3  Sanders, Sharisse                Chicago State               
  4  Wicks, Courtney                  Cincinnati                  
  5  Freiberger, Britney              Indiana                     
  6  Erwin, Danielle                  Cincinnati                  
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Conner, Yashi                    Chicago State               
  2  Sutzer, Kassandra                Murray State                
  3  Phillips, Kate                   Xavier (Ohio)               
  4  Thomas, Amber                    Murray State                
  5  Moyer, Jessica                   Cincinnati                  
  6  Whitworth, Brenda                SE Missouri                 
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Stick, Ashley                    Xavier (Ohio)               
  2  Gholston, Sydney                 Murray State                
  3  Richeson, Meagan                 Murray State                
  4  Lewis, Amanda                    Lewis                       
  5  Calligan, Aubrey                 Hillsdale                   
  6  Deans, Danna                     Xavier (Ohio)               
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  Towns, Cecelia                   Xavier (Ohio)               
  2  Taite, Ashley                    Xavier (Ohio)               
  3  Thomas, Kandis                   Jacksonville St.            
  4  Langsdon, Jessica                Butler                      
  5  Anderson, India                  Jacksonville St.            
  6  Gaddy, Tamara                    Rend Lake                   
 
Event 54  Women 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Beckwith, Molly                  Indiana                     
  2  Davis, Sirdonea                  Mississippi                 
  3  Smoot, Audrey                    Indiana                     
  4  Vines, Marquita                  Southern Illinoi            
  5  Lauer, Caitlin                   Indiana                     
  6  Barnard, Britney                 Mississippi                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Hammond, Johnetta                Rend Lake                   
  2  Whitworth, Brenda                SE Missouri                 
  3  Gholston, Sydney                 Murray State                
  4  Dacus, Jasmine                   Mississippi                 
  5  Richeson, Meagan                 Murray State                
  6  Trimiew, Heather                 Louisville                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Turner, Jessica                  Chicago State               
  2  Keefer, Casey                    Louisville                  
  3  VanSickle, Jennifer              Cincinnati                  
  4  Thomas, Amber                    Murray State                
  5  Gibson, Lyndsay                  Cincinnati                  
  6  Smith, Aubrey                    Butler                      
 
Event 55  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 **Two turn stager - 3 box alleys
 (3,3,3) / (4,4,4), (5,4,4)
   NCAA Auto:  2:05.20                                                         
   NCAA Prov:  2:09.00                                                         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Liss, Collette                   Unattached                  
  2  Doucett, Lindsay                 Mississippi                 
  3  Patterson, Kirby                 Mississippi                 
  4  Alcorn, Kat                      Louisville                  
  5  Williams, Nefeteri               Southern Illinoi            
  6  Clark, Becky                     Xavier (Ohio)               
  7  Whitfield, Toni                  Southern Illinoi            
  8  Dake, Mary Claire                Memphis                     
  9  Taliaferro, Latosha              Jacksonville St.            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Phillips, Kate                   Xavier (Ohio)               
  2  Luke, Amy                        Hillsdale                   
  3  Caine, Sarah                     Jacksonville St.            
  4  Mueller, Brianna                 Southern Illinoi            
  5  McMahon, Rebecca                 Memphis                     
  6  Flaherty, Kelsey                 Xavier (Ohio)               
  7  Shagena, Caitlin                 Xavier (Ohio)               
  8  Hentz, Courtney                  Cincinnati                  
  9  Moore, Bethany                   Xavier (Ohio)               
 10  Stick, Ashley                    Xavier (Ohio)               
 11  Johnson, Kristin                 Lewis                       
 12  Crawford, Taylor                 Murray State                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Smith, Aubrey                    Butler                      
  2  Honigford, Chelsea               Cincinnati                  
  3  Walls, Nikura                    Rend Lake                   
  4  Gribbler, Joanne                 Cincinnati                  
  5  Dick, Ashley                     Butler                      
  6  Bixby, Sarah                     Vincennes                   
  7  Kimme, Mallory                   Rend Lake                   
  8  Trinkle, Andrea                  Murray State                
  9  Strombotne, Julia                Cincinnati                  
 10  Dominguez, Katie                 Xavier (Ohio)               
 11  Zanin, Alaina                    Murray State                
 12  Mertz, Emily                     Xavier (Ohio)               
 13  Riley, Danielle                  Chicago State               
 
Event 57  Women 1 Mile Run INVITATIONAL
===============================================================================
 **Two alleys - one turn stagger - (9,5)
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Liss, Collette                   Unattached                  
  2  Watkins, Irina                   Invaders TC                 
  3  Hutchinson, Ava                  Butler                      
  4  Sherratt, Tina                   Memphis                     
  5  Robinson, Wendi                  Indiana                     
  6  Rudd, Julia                      Invaders TC                 
  7  Malinowski, Emily                Memphis                     
  8  Burgin, Missy                    Southern Indiana            
  9  Uys, Anneli                      Memphis                     
 10  Gardner, Genni                   Butler                      
 11  Page, Kelsey                     Louisville                  
 12  Bower, Karen                     Indianapolis                
 13  Clark, Becky                     Xavier (Ohio)               
 14  Ehret, Rachel                    Indiana                     
 
Event 58  Women 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 **Two alleys - one turn stagger
 (10,5) / (10,5) / (12,6)
   NCAA Auto:  4:40.00                                                         
   NCAA Prov:  4:48.00                                                         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Alcorn, Kat                      Louisville                  
  2  Wagner, Lindsay                  Southern Illinoi            
  3  Wertz, Terran                    Lewis                       
  4  Devine, Laura                    Hillsdale                   
  5  Shiell, Marbeth                  Butler                      
  6  Dixon, Christy                   Southern Indiana            
  7  Williams, Lacy                   Southern Indiana            
  8  Flaherty, Kelsey                 Xavier (Ohio)               
  9  Ratcliff, Maura                  Indiana                     
 10  Crick, Lauren                    Southern Indiana            
 11  Weir, Sarah                      Louisville                  
 12  Grieshaber, Kim                  Louisville                  
 13  Dake, Mary Claire                Memphis                     
 14  Whitezell, Kristin               Indiana                     
 15  Elmore, Hailee                   Unattached                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Blondell, Jill                   Eastern Illinois            
  2  Jelimo, Lilian                   Cincinnati                  
  3  Moore, Bethany                   Xavier (Ohio)               
  4  Caine, Sarah                     Jacksonville St.            
  5  McMahon, Rebecca                 Memphis                     
  6  Koziol, Renee                    Lewis                       
  7  Cvengros, Erin                   Hillsdale                   
  8  Knopf, Ellen                     Cincinnati                  
  9  Phegley, Amy                     Southern Illinoi            
 10  Keefer, Casey                    Louisville                  
 11  Crawford, Taylor                 Murray State                
 12  Whiteman, Sarah                  Southern Indiana            
 13  Jacobs, Betsy                    Cincinnati                  
 14  Shagena, Caitlin                 Xavier (Ohio)               
 15  Beardwood, Kim                   Rend Lake                   
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Leimberger, Carrie               Southern Indiana            
  2  Mathias, Esther                  SE Missouri                 
  3  Walion, Shannon                  Louisville                  
  4  Maier, Cindy                     Butler                      
  5  Woldtvedt, Linnea                SE Missouri                 
  6  Bixby, Sarah                     Vincennes                   
  7  Hojnacki, Rachel                 Butler                      
  8  Trinkle, Andrea                  Murray State                
  9  Walls, Nikura                    Rend Lake                   
 10  Gribbler, Joanne                 Cincinnati                  
 11  Schoenfeld, Amy                  Cincinnati                  
 12  Agauas, Hannah                   Hillsdale                   
 13  Dominguez, Katie                 Xavier (Ohio)               
 14  Mertz, Emily                     Xavier (Ohio)               
 15  Kimme, Mallory                   Rend Lake                   
 16  Dexl, Theresa                    Lewis                       
 17  Riley, Katie                     Butler                      
 18  Schuerle, Kristina               Cincinnati                  
 
Event 59  Women 3000 Meter Run INVITATIONAL
===============================================================================
 **Single waterfall start
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Gall, Jessica                    Unattached                  
  2  Hattendorf, Lindsay              Indiana                     
  3  Hutchinson, Ava                  Butler                      
  4  McKay, Tarah                     Louisville                  
  5  Shafer, Allie                    Southern Indiana            
  6  Birn, Katie                      Southern Illinoi            
  7  Dukes, Kortni                    Louisville                  
  8  Schilling, Cherylynn             Southern Illinoi            
  9  Rinker, Sarah                    Southern Illinoi            
 10  Sraj, Kelly                      Xavier (Ohio)               
 11  Knapp, Megan                     Cincinnati                  
 12  Dokubo, A'Seret                  Southern Illinoi            
 13  Koenegstein, Juli                SE Missouri                 
 
Event 60  Women 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 **Two alleys - two turn stagger - (13,5)
   NCAA Auto:  9:15.00                                                         
   NCAA Prov:  9:34.00                                                         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Cheruitot, Pasca                 Rend Lake                   
  2  Masters, Tamara                  Cincinnati                  
  3  Sarka, LeAnn                     Indianapolis                
  4  Pease, Sarah                     Unattached                  
  5  Sommer, Ashley                   Indiana                     
  6  Lannen, BethAnn                  Hillsdale                   
  7  Kulow, Jenny                     Unattached                  
  8  Edwards, Meredith                Louisville                  
  9  Glick, Danielle                  Southern Indiana            
 10  Gruber, Joanna                   Xavier (Ohio)               
 11  Gabl, Marion                     Hillsdale                   
 12  Weflen, Marcia                   Southern Indiana            
 13  Katie, McKinney                  Southern Indiana            
 14  Watson, Olivia                   Jacksonville St.            
 15  Whitley, Tiffney                 Southern Indiana            
 16  Ziarek, Megan                    Jacksonville St.            
 17  Boles, Jordan                    Rend Lake                   
 18  Christensen, Brittani            Southern Illinoi            
 
Event 61  Women 5000 Meter Run INVITATIONAL
===============================================================================
 **Single waterfall start
   NCAA Auto:  16:08.00                                                        
   NCAA Prov:  16:42.00                                                        
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hinkley, Sarah                   Unattached                  
  2  Hall, Alissa                     Hillsdale                   
  3  Berling, Karen                   Cincinnati                  
  4  Goebel, Kathy                    Southern Indiana            
  5  Brown, Amanda                    Xavier (Ohio)               
  6  Peck, Brittni                    SE Missouri                 
  7  Zanin, Alaina                    Murray State                
  8  Baysden, Sarah                   Southern Indiana            
  9  Binning, Lesley                  Jacksonville St.            
 10  Long, Kathryn                    Louisville                  
 11  Neeley, Lindsey                  Murray State                
 12  Hannen, Jennifer                 Cincinnati                  
 13  Sanders, Amy                     Xavier (Ohio)               
 14  Johnston, Laura                  Rend Lake                   
 
Event 62  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
 **Sweats off one heat prior to racing
   NCAA Auto:   8.15                                                           
   NCAA Prov:   8.43                                                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Thomas, Whitney                  SE Missouri                 
  2  Dacus, Jasmine                   Mississippi                 
  3  Price, Lorian                    Indiana                     
  4  Lewis, Theresa                   Louisville                  
  5  Johnson, Courtney                Indiana                     
  6  Hundley, Monica                  Cincinnati                  
  7  Smith, Kayla                     Indiana                     
  8  Chin, Victoria                   Central Florida             
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Ibe, Orie                        SE Missouri                 
  2  Thompson, Sharika                Cincinnati                  
  3  Sanders, Ryan                    Rend Lake                   
  4  Murillo, Leslie                  Southern Illinoi            
  5  Williams, Jazmin                 Hillsdale                   
  6  Counts, Terri                    Southern Illinoi            
  7  Hunt, Kathryn                    Hillsdale                   
  8  Anderson, India                  Jacksonville St.            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Knox, Brittney                   Chicago State               
  2  Bailey, Christina                Hillsdale                   
  3  Thomas, Kandis                   Jacksonville St.            
  4  Bouma, Boudine                   Cincinnati                  
  5  Freiberger, Britney              Indiana                     
  6  Brisky, Ebony                    Jacksonville St.            
  7  Huber, Cory                      Cincinnati                  
  8  Bacon, Cassandra                 Hillsdale                   
 
Event 63  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  3:33.00                                                         
   NCAA Prov:  3:40.00                                                         
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  SE Missouri  'A'                                             
     1) Conley, Stymill                 2) Hamm, Jerica                   
     3) Whitworth, Brenda               4) Thomas, Whitney                
  3  Cincinnati  'A'                                              
     1) Speakman, Dennale               2) Arnold, Ashley                 
     3) Cotten, Jasmine                 4) Davis, Dominique               
  4  Southern Illinois  'A'                                       
     1) Vines, Marquita                 2) Deck, Kendra                   
     3) Norris, Andrea                  4) Heath, April                   
  5  Mississippi  'A'                                             
     1) Barnard, Britney                2) Coleman, Kenyata               
     3) Dacus, Jasmine                  4) Davis, Sirdonea                
  6  Indiana  'A'                                                 
     1) Robinson, Zakiya                2) Clausing, Stacey               
     3) Lauer, Caitlin                  4) Smoot, Audrey                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Indiana  'B'                                                 
     1) Smith, Kayla                    2) Freiberger, Courtney           
     3) Freiberger, Britney             4) Whitezell, Kristin             
  3  Mississippi  'B'                                             
     1) Patterson, Kirby                2) Mulkey, Kimberly               
     3) Doucett, Lindsay                4) Murray, Cachet                 
  4  Florissant Valley CC  'A'                                    
     1) Evans, Tanieka                  2) Jones, Courtney                
     3) Tillman, Tracia                 4) Williams, Cheri                
  5  Rend Lake  'A'                                               
     1) Hammond, Johnetta               2) Sanders, Ryan                  
     3) Ware, Courtney                  4) Gaddy, Tamara                  
  6  Lewis  'A'                                                   
     1) Ruff, Michelle                  2) McNeal, Angelique              
     3) King, Sarah                     4) Whalen, Angela                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Chicago State  'A'                                           
  2  Lewis  'B'                                                   
     1) Lewis, Amanda                   2) Johnson, Kristin               
     3) Koziol, Renee                   4) Lederman, Kelle                
  3  Butler  'A'                                                  
     1) Dick, Ashley                    2) Langsdon, Jessica              
     3) Lennartz, Jackie                4) Smith, Aubrey                  
  4  Murray State  'A'                                            
     1) Sutzer, Kassandra               2) Hosey, Chelsea                 
     3) Richeson, Meagan                4) Gholston, Sydney               
  5  Hillsdale  'A'                                               
     1) Calligan, Aubrey                2) Christiansen, Katherine        
     3) Cvengros, Erin                  4) Luke, Amy                      
  6  Xavier (Ohio)  'A'                                           
     1) Phillips, Kate                  2) Clark, Becky                   
     3) Flaherty, Kelsey                4) Stick, Ashley                  
 
Event 64  Women Distance Medley
===============================================================================
   NCAA Auto:  11:09.00                                                        
   NCAA Prov:  11:33.50                                                        
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Indiana  'A'                                                 
     1) Robinson, Wendi                 2) Huber, Michele                 
     3) Ehret, Rachel                   4) Whitezell, Kristin             
  2  SE Missouri  'A'                                             
     1) Mathias, Esther                 2) Koenegstein, Juli              
     3) Peck, Brittni                   4) Woldtvedt, Linnea              
  3  Rend Lake  'A'                                               
     1) Beardwood, Kim                  2)                                
     3) Harris, Ashley                  4) Walls, Nikura                  
  4  Southern Indiana  'A'                                        
     1) Dixon, Christy                  2) Crick, Lauren                  
     3) Williams, Lacy                  4) Burgin, Missy                  
  5  Memphis  'A'                                                 
     1) Malinowski, Emily               2) Sherratt, Tina                 
     3) Uys, Anneli                     4) Morris, Eryka                  
  6  Xavier (Ohio)  'A'                                           
     1) Sraj, Kelly                     2) Deans, Danna                   
     3) Gruber, Joanna                  4) Brown, Amanda                  
  7  Unattached  'A'                                              
 
Event 65  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
 **9 to final
   NCAA Auto:  6.40m                                                           
   NCAA Prov:  6.10m                                                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Brankamp, Melissa                Cincinnati                  
  2  Steele, Margot                   Cincinnati                  
  3  Jefferson, Laura                 Chicago State               
  4  Omenyinma, Amaka                 Louisville                  
  5  Adams, Judeka                    Southern Illinoi            
  6  Amundson, Karen                  Louisville                  
  7  Knox, Brittney                   Chicago State               
  8  Hotaling, Brittany               Louisville                  
  9  Marvin, Johanna                  Butler                      
 10  Sanders, Sharisse                Chicago State               
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Hearne, Lindsay                  SE Missouri                 
  2  Christiansen, Katherine          Hillsdale                   
  3  Velvet, McElroy                  Florissant Valle            
  4  Pfautz, Krista                   Unattached                  
  5  Nicholson, Mikeya                Southern Illinoi            
  6  Bouma, Boudine                   Cincinnati                  
  7  Payne, Andreye'                  Murray State                
  8  Butler, Ashley                   Lewis                       
  9  Wheeler, Millennium              Lewis                       
 10  Hosey, Chelsea                   Murray State                
 11  Sutzer, Kassandra                Murray State                
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Johnson, Sharonda                Cincinnati                  
  2  Carpenter, Shintara              Cincinnati                  
  3  Carroll, Carmia                  Mississippi                 
  4  Parham, Takisha                  Jacksonville St.            
  5  Sanders, Ryan                    Rend Lake                   
  6  Coleman, Jacqueline              Indiana                     
  7  Sullivan, Ricki                  Central Florida             
  8  Ware, Courtney                   Rend Lake                   
  9  Hunt, Kathryn                    Hillsdale                   
 10  Roberson, Barb                   Cincinnati                  
 11  Cotten, Jasmine                  Cincinnati                  
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Murray, Cachet                   Mississippi                 
  2  Vital, Francis                   Mississippi                 
  3  Thomas, Dione                    Central Florida             
  4  Reese, Brittney                  Mississippi                 
  5  Robinson, Zakiya                 Indiana                     
  6  Obiorah, Ije                     Cincinnati                  
  7  Arnaud, Andrea                   Jacksonville St.            
  8  Bledsoe, Amber                   Mississippi                 
  9  Price, Lorian                    Indiana                     
 10  Stuart, Bianca                   Southern Illinoi            
 11  Soman, Patricia                  Invaders TC                 
 
Event 66  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
 **Height progression - 1.58 / 1.63 / 1.68 / 1.73 / 1.78 / 1.81
 1.84
   NCAA Auto:  1.84m                                                           
   NCAA Prov:  1.78m                                                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Rich, Lindsey                    Murray State                
  2  Hotaling, Brittany               Louisville                  
  3  Edri, Chen                       Memphis                     
  4  Olehman, Laura                   Indiana                     
  5  Rogers, Josha                    Murray State                
  6  Carroll, Carmia                  Mississippi                 
  7  Hein, Renee                      Cincinnati                  
  8  Clark, Funtasia                  SE Missouri                 
  9  Stinney, Katorie                 Central Florida             
 10  Reese, Brittney                  Mississippi                 
 11  Klima, Brittany                  Cincinnati                  
 12  Stringer, Jessie                 Ohio State                  
 13  Williams, Laura                  Indiana                     
 14  Rhoades, Ashley                  Indiana                     
 15  Gilland, Molly                   Southern Indiana            
 16  Schaf, Emily                     Indianapolis                
 17  McKay, Maggie                    Murray State                
 18  Hosey, Chelsea                   Murray State                
 
Event 67  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 **9 to final
   NCAA Auto:  13.30m                                                          
   NCAA Prov:  12.65m                                                          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Wheeler, Millennium              Lewis                       
  2  Arnaud, Andrea                   Jacksonville St.            
  3  Nicholson, Mikeya                Southern Illinoi            
  4  Forde, Seidre                    Louisville                  
  5  Muhhamod, Gaylon                 Memphis                     
  6  Thomas, Dione                    Central Florida             
  7  Reese, Brittney                  Mississippi                 
  8  Scott, Colleen                   Unattached                  
  9  Carpenter, Shintara              Cincinnati                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Clark, Funtasia                  SE Missouri                 
  2  Coleman, Jacqueline              Indiana                     
  3  Sullivan, Ricki                  Central Florida             
  4  Payne, Andreye'                  Murray State                
  5  Adams, Judeka                    Southern Illinoi            
  6  Obiorah, Ije                     Cincinnati                  
  7  Brisky, Ebony                    Jacksonville St.            
  8  Parham, Takisha                  Jacksonville St.            
  9  Kustra, Christine                Lewis                       
 
Event 68  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
 **9 to final
   NCAA Auto:  16.90m                                                          
   NCAA Prov:  15.20m                                                          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Legatova, Susan                  Mississippi                 
  2  Schroeder, Laura                 Murray State                
  3  Ness, Kristen                    Indiana                     
  4  Cutter, Mackenzie                Unattached                  
  5  Berry, Lindi                     Murray State                
  6  Dial, Shameka                    Murray State                
  7  Scheidler, Stacey                Butler                      
  8  Hargis, Felicia                  Murray State                
  9  Williams, Meagan                 Cincinnati                  
 10  Correthers, Candice              Chicago State               
 11  Darby, Jacquelin                 Chicago State               
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Posa, Kathie                     Grand Valley St.            
  2  Donovan, Kristin                 Hillsdale                   
  3  Taylor, Emily                    Cincinnati                  
  4  Klotz, Lisa                      Cincinnati                  
  5  Clark, Karmyn                    Rend Lake                   
  6  Francis, Jessica                 Central Florida             
  7  Leeth, Sasha                     Southern Illinoi            
  8  Bogner, Mary                     Grand Valley St.            
  9  Stewart, Crystal                 Mississippi                 
 10  Martin, Rebecca                  SE Missouri                 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Turland, Emily                   Louisville                  
  2  Jackson, Nikole                  Memphis                     
  3  Orieukwu, Davina                 Mississippi                 
  4  Thames, Lakendra                 Central Florida             
  5  Schmitz, Amy                     Indianapolis                
  6  Traynor, Virginia                Central Florida             
  7  Sherrill, Faith                  Indiana                     
  8  Robinson, Dominique              Murray State                
  9  Fox, Emily                       Grand Valley St.            
 10  Brewer, Ashley                   SE Missouri                 
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Jatsek, Veronica                 Ohio State                  
  2  Horban, Andrea                   Indianapolis                
  3  Howard, Tiffany                  Indiana                     
  4  Savage, ZeNai                    Louisville                  
  5  Riley, Brittany                  Southern Illinoi            
  6  Reed, Kimmyeyonia                Rend Lake                   
  7  Wiese, Alicia                    Lewis                       
  8  Young, Jo                        Unattached                  
  9  Lee, Gail                        Memphis                     
 10  Aballi, Sivan                    Memphis                     
 
Event 69  Women Weight Throw
===============================================================================
 **9 to final
   NCAA Auto:  21.00m                                                          
   NCAA Prov:  19.00m                                                          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Hargis, Felicia                  Murray State                
  2  Clark, Karmyn                    Rend Lake                   
  3  Leeth, Erika                     Southern Illinoi            
  4  Schroeder, Laura                 Murray State                
  5  Berry, Lindi                     Murray State                
  6  Donovan, Kristin                 Hillsdale                   
  7  Williams, Meagan                 Cincinnati                  
  8  Dial, Shameka                    Murray State                
  9  Misaalefua, Renee                Murray State                
 10  Taylor, Emily                    Cincinnati                  
 11  Reed, Kimmyeyonia                Rend Lake                   
 12  Darby, Jacquelin                 Chicago State               
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Cutter, Mackenzie                Unattached                  
  2  Leutheuser, Anna                 Hillsdale                   
  3  Thames, Lakendra                 Central Florida             
  4  Robinson, Dominique              Murray State                
  5  Martin, Rebecca                  SE Missouri                 
  6  Domagalla, Cassidy               Lewis                       
  7  Traynor, Virginia                Central Florida             
  8  Wise, Kendra                     Jacksonville St.            
  9  Francis, Jessica                 Central Florida             
 10  Howard, Tiffany                  Indiana                     
 11  Klotz, Lisa                      Cincinnati                  
 12  Correthers, Candice              Chicago State               
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Witte, Kara                      Lewis                       
  2  Matthews, Jasmine                Southern Illinoi            
  3  Sherrill, Faith                  Indiana                     
  4  Riehm, Ashley                    Ohio State                  
  5  Quintana, Rachel                 Lewis                       
  6  Horban, Andrea                   Indianapolis                
  7  Schmitz, Amy                     Indianapolis                
  8  Brewer, Ashley                   SE Missouri                 
  9  Ness, Kristen                    Indiana                     
 10  Bogner, Mary                     Grand Valley St.            
 11  Posa, Kathie                     Grand Valley St.            
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Jackson, Nikole                  Memphis                     
  2  Riley, Brittany                  Southern Illinoi            
  3  Savage, ZeNai                    Louisville                  
  4  Lee, Gail                        Memphis                     
  5  Leeth, Sasha                     Southern Illinoi            
  6  Stewart, Crystal                 Mississippi                 
  7  Turland, Emily                   Louisville                  
  8  Fox, Emily                       Grand Valley St.            
  9  Jatsek, Veronica                 Ohio State                  
 10  Wiese, Alicia                    Lewis                       
 11  Orieukwu, Davina                 Mississippi                 
 
Event 70  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
 **Height progression - 3.05 / 3.15 / 3.25 / 3.35 / 3.45 / 3.55
 3.65 / 3.75 / 3.85 / 3.95 / 4.05
   NCAA Auto:  4.20m                                                           
   NCAA Prov:  3.95m                                                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Bealert, Kelsey                  Central Florida             
  2  Fowke, Katie                     Central Florida             
  3  Badenhop, Haley                  Cincinnati                  
  4  Klima, Brittany                  Cincinnati                  
  5  King, Sarah                      Lewis                       
  6  Serfling, Lydia                  Indiana                     
  7  Dunn, Kayla                      Cincinnati                  
  8  Bolton, Whitney                  Memphis                     
  9  Sabbatine, Andrea                Louisville                  
 10  Ponte, Stefanie                  Cincinnati                  
 11  Williams, Laura                  Indiana                     
 12  Foglesong, Kate                  Southern Illinoi            
 13  Meier, Tara                      Cincinnati                  
 14  Tempel, Alicia                   Murray State                
 15  Mitchell, Erin                   Lewis                       
 16  Schweda, Alison                  Hillsdale                   
 17  Neuenswander, Vera               Indiana                     
 18  McDermott, Brittney              Central Florida             
 19  Warden, Taylor                   Mississippi                 
 20  Kauk, Sarah                      Hillsdale                   
 21  Robinson, Brittney               Cincinnati                  
 22  Rospotynski, Rebecca             Louisville                  
 23  Lebre, Amy                       Lewis                       
 24  Harwood, Audrey                  SE Missouri                 
 25  Schnur, Audrey                   Cincinnati                  
 26  Baldwin, Ashton                  Memphis                     
 
Event 71  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Krellwitz, Christine             Louisville                  
  3  Lennartz, Jackie                 Butler                      
  4  Brankamp, Melissa                Cincinnati                  
  5  Zolman, Amanda                   Butler                      
  6  Braddock, Natalie                Central Florida             
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Vital, Francis                   Mississippi                 
  3  Sanders, Ryan                    Rend Lake                   
  4  Roberson, Barb                   Cincinnati                  
  5  Macke, Jennifer                  Butler                      
  6  Bouma, Boudine                   Cincinnati                  
  7  Harewood, Tia                    Central Florida             
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Cotten, Jasmine                  Cincinnati                  
  3  Hertzler, Kristi                 Butler                      
  4  Wilhelm, Ashley                  Unattached                  
  5  Carter, Sheree                   Central Florida             
  6  Freiberger, Courtney             Indiana                     
  7  Morris, Eryka                    Memphis                     
 
Event 71  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Morris, Eryka                    Memphis                     
  2  Bouma, Boudine                   Cincinnati                  
  3  Vital, Francis                   Mississippi                 
  4  Sanders, Ryan                    Rend Lake                   
  5  Macke, Jennifer                  Butler                      
  6  Brankamp, Melissa                Cincinnati                  
  7  Krellwitz, Christine             Louisville                  
  8  Zolman, Amanda                   Butler                      
  9  Cotten, Jasmine                  Cincinnati                  
 10  Wilhelm, Ashley                  Unattached                  
 11  Carter, Sheree                   Central Florida             
 12  Roberson, Barb                   Cincinnati                  
 13  Hertzler, Kristi                 Butler                      
 14  Harewood, Tia                    Central Florida             
 15  Lennartz, Jackie                 Butler                      
 16  Braddock, Natalie                Central Florida             
 17  Freiberger, Courtney             Indiana                     
 
Event 71  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Zolman, Amanda                   Butler                      
  2  Carter, Sheree                   Central Florida             
  3  Brankamp, Melissa                Cincinnati                  
  4  Harewood, Tia                    Central Florida             
  5  Cotten, Jasmine                  Cincinnati                  
  6  Macke, Jennifer                  Butler                      
  7  Krellwitz, Christine             Louisville                  
  8  Braddock, Natalie                Central Florida             
  9  Bouma, Boudine                   Cincinnati                  
 10  Lennartz, Jackie                 Butler                      
 11  Freiberger, Courtney             Indiana                     
 12  Morris, Eryka                    Memphis                     
 13  Vital, Francis                   Mississippi                 
 14  Hertzler, Kristi                 Butler                      
 15  Roberson, Barb                   Cincinnati                  
 16  Wilhelm, Ashley                  Unattached                  
 17  Sanders, Ryan                    Rend Lake                   
 
Event 71  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Bouma, Boudine                   Cincinnati                  
  2  Hertzler, Kristi                 Butler                      
  3  Braddock, Natalie                Central Florida             
  4  Roberson, Barb                   Cincinnati                  
  5  Lennartz, Jackie                 Butler                      
  6  Vital, Francis                   Mississippi                 
  7  Harewood, Tia                    Central Florida             
  8  Morris, Eryka                    Memphis                     
  9  Freiberger, Courtney             Indiana                     
 10  Carter, Sheree                   Central Florida             
 11  Brankamp, Melissa                Cincinnati                  
 12  Macke, Jennifer                  Butler                      
 13  Cotten, Jasmine                  Cincinnati                  
 14  Zolman, Amanda                   Butler                      
 15  Krellwitz, Christine             Louisville                  
 16  Sanders, Ryan                    Rend Lake                   
 17  Wilhelm, Ashley                  Unattached                  
 
Event 71  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Carter, Sheree                   Central Florida             
  2  Brankamp, Melissa                Cincinnati                  
  3  Morris, Eryka                    Memphis                     
  4  Krellwitz, Christine             Louisville                  
  5  Roberson, Barb                   Cincinnati                  
  6  Vital, Francis                   Mississippi                 
  7  Harewood, Tia                    Central Florida             
  8  Macke, Jennifer                  Butler                      
  9  Bouma, Boudine                   Cincinnati                  
 10  Hertzler, Kristi                 Butler                      
 11  Freiberger, Courtney             Indiana                     
 12  Braddock, Natalie                Central Florida             
 13  Sanders, Ryan                    Rend Lake                   
 14  Zolman, Amanda                   Butler                      
 15  Cotten, Jasmine                  Cincinnati                  
 16  Wilhelm, Ashley                  Unattached                  
 17  Lennartz, Jackie                 Butler