Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Licensed to Indiana University Track & Field              Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                     Indiana Track Club Open I - 1/13/2007                     
                       Indiana University - Bloomington                        
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 60 Meter Dash Finals
===============================================================================
NIN Standard:   8.00                                                           
    NSIC Std:   7.84                                                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  2  Perry, Lindsay                   Atherton                    
  3  Williams, LaVoya                 champion track c            
  4  Mcdonald, Whitney                Bruin TC                    
  5  Schultz, Laura                   champion track c            
  6  White, Heather                   Unattached                  
  7  Davis, Taylor                    champion track c            
  8  Scott, Alexis                    Bruin TC                    
Section 2  Finals
  2  Browning, Patrice                Day. Dunbar                 
  3  Michaud, Caitlyn                 Indiana Track Cl            
  4  DeYampert, LaShondra             champion track c            
  5  Mekou, Michelle                  Atherton                    
  6  Magee, Phyllis                   Bruin TC                    
  7  Yocum, Roni                      Atherton                    
 
Event 2  Boys 60 Meter Dash Finals
===============================================================================
NIN Standard:   7.23                                                           
    NSIC Std:   7.04                                                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Simpson, Chas                    Tiger Track Club            
  2  Sanchez, Juan                    Bruin Track Club            
  3  Sims, Jermaine                   Day. Dunbar                 
  4  Smith, Shaun                     Terre Haute Nort            
  5  Mallory, Davion                  Day. Dunbar                 
  6  Johnson, Jason                   Terre Haute Sout            
  7  Oliver, William                  Day. Dunbar                 
  8  Hahn, Chris                      Terre Haute Sout            
Section 2  Finals
  1  Barber, D'Quinn                  Day. Dunbar                 
  2  Birge, Zach                      Unattached                  
  3  Wright, Marcus                   Day. Dunbar                 
  4  Smith, A.J.                      Bruin Track Club            
  5  Glenn, Terrance                  Day. Dunbar                 
  6  Washington, Alenta               Bruin Track Club            
  7  Hunt, Richard                    Day. Dunbar                 
  8  Lindsey, Lucas                   Tiger Track Club            
Section 3  Finals
  1  Guillet, Emmerald                Archer Running              
  2  Roberts, William                 Terre Haute Nort            
  3  Poole, David                     Tiger Track Club            
  4  Richardson, DaVaugh              Day. Dunbar                 
  5  Magee, Gerald                    Bruin TC                    
  6  Hosier, Dayne                    Terre Haute Nort            
  7  Abel, Eric                       Indiana Track Cl            
  8  Daniels, Vincent                 Terre Haute Nort            
Section 4  Finals
  1  Price, Dillon                    Terre Haute Nort            
  2  Ruhl, Harrison                   Noblesville                 
  3  Ladege, Francis                  Atherton                    
  4  Norton, Johnny                   Terre Haute Nort            
  5  Costin, A.J.                     Indiana Track Cl            
  6  Theriault, Antonia               Terre Haute Nort            
  7  Harris, Idris                    Indiana Track Cl            
  8  Jones, Tywon                     Archer Running              
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Meter Dash Finals
===============================================================================
NIN Standard:  25.94                                                           
    NSIC Std:  25.74                                                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Hosaflook, Kelly                 Unattached                  
  2  Richards, Sharifa                Atherton                    
  3  White, Heather                   Unattached                  
  4  Williams, LaVoya                 champion track c            
  5  Mcdonald, Whitney                Bruin TC                    
  6  Pinkston, Shariah                Motor City Track            
Section 2  Finals
  1  Davis, Taylor                    champion track c            
  2  Magee, Noelle                    Bruin TC                    
  3  Browning, Patrice                Day. Dunbar                 
  4  Hall, Jenny                      Atherton                    
  5  Scott, Alexis                    Bruin TC                    
  6  Perry, Lindsay                   Atherton                    
Section 3  Finals
  2  Boden, Amanda                    Atherton                    
  3  Furnivall, Katie                 Tiger Track Club            
  4  Ayers, Jasmine                   Atherton                    
  5  Frye, Arika                      Plainfield                  
  6  Mekou, Michelle                  Atherton                    
Section 4  Finals
  2  Gulbranson, Cristine             Bruin TC                    
  3  Yocum, Roni                      Atherton                    
  4  DeYampert, LaShondra             champion track c            
  5  Rankin, Jasmyne                  Atherton                    
  6  Magee, Phyllis                   Bruin TC                    
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Meter Dash Finals
===============================================================================
NIN Standard:  22.74                                                           
    NSIC Std:  22.74                                                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  2  Mallory, Davion                  Day. Dunbar                 
  3  Parnell, Quiten                  Detroit Cheetah             
  4  Johnson, Jason                   Terre Haute Sout            
  5  Pipkin, Devin                    Warren Track Clu            
  6  Sims, Jermaine                   Day. Dunbar                 
Section 2  Finals
  2  Hahn, Chris                      Terre Haute Sout            
  3  Oliver, William                  Day. Dunbar                 
  4  Lewis, Darien                    Motor City Track            
  5  Glenn, Terrance                  Day. Dunbar                 
  6  Parnell, Xaiver                  Detroit Cheetah             
Section 3  Finals
  2  Simpson, Chas                    Tiger Track Club            
  3  Parks, Antione                   Day. Dunbar                 
  4  Furnivall, Trent                 Tiger Track Club            
  5  Ham, Theron                      Day. Dunbar                 
  6  Abel, Eric                       Indiana Track Cl            
Section 4  Finals
  2  Barber, D'Quinn                  Day. Dunbar                 
  3  Durden, Michael                  Rebel Track Club            
  4  Birge, Zach                      Unattached                  
  5  Decker, David                    Terre Haute Sout            
  6  Sargent, Jarret                  Detroit Cheetah             
Section 5  Finals
  2  Smith, Shaun                     Terre Haute Nort            
  3  Richardson, DaVaugh              Day. Dunbar                 
  4  LaChance, Joseph                 Tiger Track Club            
  5  Joyner, Shamelle                 Rebel Track Club            
  6  Poole, David                     Tiger Track Club            
Section 6  Finals
  1  Clark, Xavier                    Rebel Track Club            
  2  Lichtenberger, Patrick           Unattached                  
  3  Slack, Colton                    Indiana Track Cl            
  4  Hogan, David                     Unattached                  
  5  Lindsey, Lucas                   Tiger Track Club            
  6  Ladege, Francis                  Atherton                    
Section 7  Finals
  1  Magee, Gerald                    Bruin TC                    
  2  Norton, Johnny                   Terre Haute Nort            
  3  Lewis, Stephen                   Atherton                    
  4  Costin, A.J.                     Indiana Track Cl            
  5  Scott, Greg                      Plainfield                  
  6  Cloud, Marcus                    Atherton                    
Section 8  Finals
  1  Jones, Tywon                     Archer Running              
  2  Guillet, Emmerald                Archer Running              
  3  Wintrow, Jason                   Atherton                    
  4  Richardson, D'Juan               Warren Track Clu            
  5  Ruhl, Harrison                   Noblesville                 
  6  Mucho, Kevin                     Plainfield                  
 
Event 5  Girls 400 Meter Dash Finals
===============================================================================
NIN Standard:  58.74                                                           
    NSIC Std:  58.84                                                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  2  bernabe, elsi                    champion track c            
  3  Mcdonald, Whitney                Bruin TC                    
  4  Schultz, Laura                   champion track c            
  5  Osborn, Aisha                    Motor City Track            
  6  Elcock, Beverly                  Bruin TC                    
Section 2  Finals
  2  Barlow, Brittany                 Atherton                    
  3  Furnivall, Katie                 Tiger Track Club            
  4  Pinkston, Shariah                Motor City Track            
  5  Hosaflook, Kelly                 Unattached                  
  6  Lofton, Deboni                   Motor City Track            
Section 3  Finals
  2  Jahnke, Olivia                   jr23 track club             
  3  Catron, Bernadette               Atherton                    
  4  Bourne, Lauren                   jr23 track club             
  5  Magee, Noelle                    Bruin TC                    
  6  Farmer, Jessie                   Atherton                    
Section 4  Finals
  2  Hoesman, Rebecca                 Plainfield                  
  3  Mok, Nancy                       Atherton                    
  4  Vandyne, Maria                   Day. Dunbar                 
  5  Estes, Lyndsey                   Atherton                    
  6  Gulbranson, Cristine             Bruin TC                    
 
Event 6  Boys 400 Meter Dash Finals
===============================================================================
NIN Standard:  50.64                                                           
    NSIC Std:  50.54                                                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Edwards, Alex                    Unattached                  
  2  Bertoli, Ben                     Terre Haute Sout            
  3  Fortenberry, Michael             Motor City Track            
  4  Bibbs, Aaron                     Day. Dunbar                 
  5  Everson, Cedric                  Motor City Track            
  6  Sims, Jermaine                   Day. Dunbar                 
Section 2  Finals
  1  Parks, Antione                   Day. Dunbar                 
  2  Parnell, Quiten                  Detroit Cheetah             
  3  Ham, Theron                      Day. Dunbar                 
  4  Parnell, Xaiver                  Detroit Cheetah             
  5  Furnivall, Trent                 Tiger Track Club            
  6  Johnson, Casey                   Bruin Track Club            
Section 3  Finals
  1  Hollingsworth, Cale              Unattached                  
  2  Hurst, Tony                      Rebel Track Club            
  3  Sargent, Jarret                  Detroit Cheetah             
  4  Milton, Erin                     Bruin Track Club            
  5  McGuigan, Rory                   Indiana Track Cl            
  6  Sanchez, Juan                    Bruin Track Club            
Section 4  Finals
  2  Lichtenberger, Patrick           Unattached                  
  3  Barber, D'Quinn                  Day. Dunbar                 
  4  Smith, A.J.                      Bruin Track Club            
  5  Lee, Travis                      Rebel Track Club            
  6  Bibbs, Davon                     Day. Dunbar                 
Section 5  Finals
  1  Stephens, Shane                  Terre Haute Sout            
  2  Ambs, Zach                       jr23 track club             
  3  Decker, David                    Terre Haute Sout            
  4  Vineyard, Brent                  Day. Dunbar                 
  5  Washington, Alenta               Bruin Track Club            
  6  Bibbs, Devin                     Day. Dunbar                 
Section 6  Finals
  1  Ruhl, Harrison                   Noblesville                 
  2  Scott, Greg                      Plainfield                  
  3  Mucho, Kevin                     Plainfield                  
  4  Slack, Colton                    Indiana Track Cl            
  5  Ways, Aubrey                     Day. Dunbar                 
  6  Sipes, Lucas                     Indiana Track Cl            
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run Finals
===============================================================================
NIN Standard:  2:18.00                                                         
    NSIC Std:  2:18.50                                                         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Fondren, Ramsey                  Detroit Cheetah             
  2  Farrow, Christina                Detroit Cheetah             
  3  Olison, Ajia                     Motor City Track            
  4  Pinkston, Shariece               Motor City Track            
  5  Brown, Dominque                  Motor City Track            
  6  Engel, Caitlin                   Indy Striders               
  7  Twitchell, Kristy                Terre Haute Sout            
  8  Anderson, Dayna                  Indy Striders               
  9  Eubanks, Maia                    Unattached                  
 10  Stickell, hilary                 champion track c            
 11  McCurdy, Kelly                   Indianapolis Cat            
 12  Mason, Paige                     Unattached                  
 13  Cain, antia                      motor city T tow            
 14  Hirt, Molly                      Unattached                  
Section 2  Finals
  1  Dubord, Audrey                   jr23 track club             
  2  Watson, Lily                     jr23 track club             
  3  Beverly, Jasmyne                 Motor City Track            
  4  Elsner, Sheila                   jr23 track club             
  5  Buckley, Emily                   jr23 track club             
  6  Marshall, Ally                   jr23 track club             
  7  Vandyne, Maria                   Day. Dunbar                 
  8  Morris, Erin                     Sacs Elite TC               
  9  Barker, Hannah                   jr23 track club             
 10  Fry, Madeline                    jr23 track club             
 11  Blake, JaGail                    Day. Dunbar                 
 12  Oloomi, Yasamin                  Archer Running              
 13  Owens, Kassie                    jr23 track club             
 14  Wolters, Nicole                  jr23 track club             
 
Event 8  Boys 800 Meter Run Finals
===============================================================================
NIN Standard:  1:57.00                                                         
    NSIC Std:  1:58.00                                                         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Ward, Isaiah                     Motor City Track            
  2  Price, Kendrick                  Motor City Track            
  3  Green, Adam                      Unattached                  
  4  Brunk, Stafford                  Carmel Track Clu            
  5  Kelley, Sean                     Indianapolis Cat            
  6  Moldovan, Bobby                  Bruin Track Club            
  7  Jackson, George                  Motor City Track            
  8  mitchell, jordan                 Unattached                  
  9  Washington, Chris                Detroit Cheetah             
 10  Owens, Kyle                      jr23 track club             
 11  Smith, Anthony                   Crane Track Club            
 12  Bird, Sam                        Bruin Track Club            
 13  Horton, Calvin                   Motor City Track            
 14  Sobecki, Mike                    jr23 track club             
Section 2  Finals
  1  Dunn, Greg                       Bruin Track Club            
  2  Shroyer, Evan                    Rebel Track Club            
  3  Snyder, Josh                     Unattached                  
  4  Wade, Alex                       Crane Track Club            
  5  Fondren, Ramsey                  Detroit Cheetah             
  6  DePorter, Chris                  Crane Track Club            
  7  Cummins, Colin                   Heritage Track C            
  8  Haupt, Daniel                    Rebel Track Club            
  9  De La Rosa, Miguel               jr23 track club             
 10  Hinds, John                      Rebel Track Club            
 11  Maurer, Joe                      Crane Track Club            
 12  Cange, Chris                     Unattached                  
 13  Crum, Nathan                     Crane Track Club            
 14  Humphreys, Camron                Greencastle                 
 15  Strycker, Clay                   Crane Track Club            
 16  Stinnett, Deli                   Terre Haute Sout            
 17  Fletcher, Anthony                Day. Dunbar                 
Section 3  Finals
  1  Tabor, Jonathon                  Brownstown Centr            
  2  Lichtenberger, Andrew            Unattached                  
  3  Carpenter, Austin                jr23 track club             
  4  Fagans, Lou                      jr23 track club             
  5  Marten, Kenneth                  jr23 track club             
  6  Lynch, Adam                      jr23 track club             
  7  Roach, Devin                     jr23 track club             
  8  White, Mikey                     Austin                      
  9  Ways, Eric                       Day. Dunbar                 
 10  Prendergast, Colin               jr23 track club             
 11  Greiner, Seth                    Indiana Track Cl            
 12  Bibbs, Devin                     Day. Dunbar                 
 13  Dagnon, Mitchell                 Terre Haute Sout            
 14  Bibbs, Davon                     Day. Dunbar                 
 15  Hosty, Thomas                    jr23 track club             
 16  Mauro, Nate                      Rebel Track Club            
 17  Ambs, Zach                       jr23 track club             
 18  Ways, Aubrey                     Day. Dunbar                 
 19  Vineyard, Brent                  Day. Dunbar                 
 20  Schoettle, Alex                  jr23 track club             
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run Finals
===============================================================================
NIN Standard:  5:04.00                                                         
    NSIC Std:  5:08.00                                                         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Fletcher, Kristen                champion track c            
  2  Burnett, Shelbi                  Indianapolis Cat            
  3  Plomin, Rose                     Unattached                  
  4  McCurdy, Kayla                   Indianapolis Cat            
  5  Hirt, Molly                      Unattached                  
  6  Lehman, Haleigh                  champion track c            
  7  Mason, Paige                     Unattached                  
  8  Marley, Kristen                  Indianapolis Cat            
  9  Paradine, Lexi                   champion track c            
 10  Shew, Kelly                      Indy Cathedral              
 11  Rines, Summer                    Atherton                    
 12  bish, ashley                     motor city T tow            
 13  Hunaker, Tiera                   Day. Dunbar                 
 14  Rockwell-Ashton, Chelsea         Archer Running              
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run Finals
===============================================================================
NIN Standard:  4:22.00                                                         
    NSIC Std:  4:23.00                                                         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Turner, DeSean                   Unattached                  
  2  Rich, Jacob                      Unattached                  
  3  dircksen, blake                  team domination             
  4  Moldovan, Bobby                  Bruin Track Club            
  5  Schoch, Tim                      Unattached                  
  6  lasiter, scott                   Unattached                  
  7  Zielinski, Paul                  Unattached                  
  8  Bird, Sam                        Bruin Track Club            
  9  Witt, Anthony                    Unattached                  
 10  Smith, Josh                      Indiana All-Star            
 11  Anderson, Nick                   Unattached                  
 12  Smith, JD                        Unattached                  
 13  Arensmann, Nick                  Bedford North La            
 14  Aldrich, Micah                   Warren Track Clu            
 15  Dukes, Shaka                     Motor City Track            
 16  Courtney, Kevin                  Carmel High Scho            
 17  Neff, Dustin                     Crane Track Club            
 18  Kinsey, Wil                      Crane Track Club            
 19  Harris, timothy                  motor city T tow            
 20  Johnson, Casey                   Bruin Track Club            
Section 2  Finals
  1  Dunn, Greg                       Bruin Track Club            
  2  Atteberry, Robert                Bedford North La            
  3  Goshert, Cody                    Tiger Track Club            
  4  Milton, Erin                     Bruin Track Club            
  5  Kennedy, Kory                    Unattached                  
  6  Mullen, Tommy                    Unattached                  
  7  Crossman, Mark                   Brownstown Centr            
  8  Curtis, Thomas                   Unattached                  
  9  Dukes, Ramses                    Motor City Track            
 10  gangnon, joe                     Unattached                  
 11  Sterrett, Jeff                   Unattached                  
 12  McGuire, Sean                    jr23 track club             
 13  Cummins, Colin                   Heritage Track C            
 14  Lewis, Chris                     Atherton                    
 15  Cintas, Jonathon                 Crane Track Club            
 16  Scruton, Evan                    Unattached                  
 17  Clark, Jake                      Crane Track Club            
 18  Saenger, Evan                    Crane Track Club            
 19  Bednarczyk, Chris                Crane Track Club            
 20  Hatcher, Willie                  Motor City Track            
Section 3  Finals
  1  morgan, jack                     Unattached                  
  2  Woerner, Matt                    Unattached                  
  3  De La Rosa, Miguel               jr23 track club             
  4  Brooks, Corbin                   Unattached                  
  5  Carpenter, Austin                jr23 track club             
  6  Geisler, Jesse                   Unattached                  
  7  Fletcher, Anthony                Day. Dunbar                 
  8  Harris, Darrel                   Day. Dunbar                 
  9  Teltow, Dakota                   Unattached                  
 10  Saf, Alex                        Crane Track Club            
 11  Wachtel, Josh                    Crane Track Club            
 12  Martin, Evan                     Bedford North La            
 13  Ikerd, Kevin                     Bedford North La            
 14  Wade, Jake                       Crane Track Club            
 15  Waddell, Christopher             Archer Running              
 16  Pena, Stefan                     Archer Running              
 17  Bunch, Sam                       Terre Haute Nort            
 18  Payonk, Ryan                     Terre Haute Nort            
 19  Davis, John                      Terre Haute Nort            
 20  Morales, Juan                    Rebel Track Club            
 
Event 12  Boys 3200 Meter Run Finals
===============================================================================
NIN Standard:  9:25.00                                                         
    NSIC Std:  9:40.00                                                         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Sullivan, Andrew                 Terre Haute Sout            
  2  Weatherford, Andy                Unattached                  
  3  Roscoe, Lucas                    Unattached                  
  4  Witt, Anthony                    Unattached                  
  5  Kimbrell, Matt                   Rebel Track Club            
  6  Arensmann, Nick                  Bedford North La            
  7  Shaw, Kimber                     Heritage Track C            
  8  Goshert, Cody                    Tiger Track Club            
  9  Oloomi, Jordan                   Archer Running              
 10  Riley, Lee                       Austin                      
 11  Kennedy, Kory                    Unattached                  
 12  Smith, John                      Brownstown Centr            
 13  Goetschel, Morgan                Terre Haute Sout            
 14  johnson, jeffery                 Austin                      
 15  Trueblood, Michael               Unattached                  
 16  Minett, Nick                     Bedford North La            
 17  Sinders, Nate                    The Nate Sinders            
 18  Bays, Kyle                       Terre Haute Nort            
 19  Rauback, Zack                    Terre Haute Nort            
 20  Myles, David                     Terre Haute Nort            
 
Event 13  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Finals
===============================================================================
NIN Standard:   9.43                                                           
    NSIC Std:   9.44                                                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  3  Morris, Erin                     Sacs Elite TC               
  4  Mercado, Cynthia                 Atherton                    
  5  Thompson, Miracle                Terre Haute Nort            
  6  Harms, Jessica                   Bruin TC                    
  7  Farmer, Jessie                   Atherton                    
Section 2  Finals
  3  Mok, Nancy                       Atherton                    
  4  Hoesman, Rebecca                 Plainfield                  
  5  Payne, Shelby                    Terre Haute Nort            
  6  Combs, Allison                   Indiana Track Cl            
 
Event 14  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Finals
===============================================================================
NIN Standard:   8.43                                                           
    NSIC Std:   8.44                                                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Bass, Jordan                     Motor City Track            
  2  Hunt, Richard                    Day. Dunbar                 
  3  Volz, Drake                      Indiana Track Cl            
  4  LaChance, Joseph                 Tiger Track Club            
  5  Mallory, Davion                  Day. Dunbar                 
  6  Richardson, D'Juan               Warren Track Clu            
  7  Jackson, Darren                  Motor City Track            
Section 2  Finals
  2  Kearns, Jeremiah                 Austin                      
  3  Denkhoff, Joe                    Atherton                    
  4  Hosier, Dayne                    Terre Haute Nort            
  5  Scott, Greg                      Plainfield                  
  6  Sipes, Lucas                     Indiana Track Cl            
  7  Bibbs, Aaron                     Day. Dunbar                 
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump Finals
===============================================================================
NIN Standard:   5-05                                                           
    NSIC Std:   5-01                                                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Breslin, Emily                   Indianapolis Cat            
  2  Harms, Jessica                   Bruin TC                    
  3  Schubert, Megan                  Unattached                  
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump Finals
===============================================================================
NIN Standard:   6-06                                                           
    NSIC Std:   6-01                                                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ham, Theron                      Day. Dunbar                 
  2  Fletcher, Tim                    Austin                      
  3  Harris, Darrel                   Day. Dunbar                 
  4  Hogan, David                     Unattached                  
  5  Bibbs, Aaron                     Day. Dunbar                 
  6  Volz, Drake                      Indiana Track Cl            
  7  Bibbs, Devin                     Day. Dunbar                 
 
Event 17  Girls Pole Vault Finals
===============================================================================
NIN Standard:  12-00                                                           
    NSIC Std:  10-00                                                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Cullison, Nikki                  Unattached                  
  2  Thompson, Miracle                Terre Haute Nort            
  3  Webb, Dana                       Unattached                  
 
Event 18  Boys Pole Vault Finals
===============================================================================
NIN Standard:  14-08                                                           
    NSIC Std:  13-06                                                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Wallace, David                   Terre Haute Nort            
  2  Ayers, Jasmine                   Atherton                    
  3  Oliver, John                     Terre Haute Nort            
  4  Hutchinson, Seth                 Austin                      
  5  Sweet, Nathan                    Plainfield                  
  6  Crooks, Tyler                    Terre Haute Sout            
  7  Ross, Andrew                     Plainfield                  
  8  Bubeck, Dylan                    Terre Haute Sout            
  9  Sebastian, Jacob                 Austin                      
 10  Cullison, Derek                  Unattached                  
 11  Klein, Kyle                      Unattached                  
 
Event 19  Girls Long Jump Finals
===============================================================================
NIN Standard:  18-06                                                           
    NSIC Std:  17-06                                                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Estes, Lyndsey                   Atherton                    
  2  Yocum, Roni                      Atherton                    
  3  Hall, Jenny                      Atherton                    
  4  Frye, Arika                      Plainfield                  
  5  Hosaflook, Kelly                 Unattached                  
  6  Harms, Jessica                   Bruin TC                    
 
Event 20  Boys Long Jump Finals
===============================================================================
NIN Standard:  22-08                                                           
    NSIC Std:  22-00                                                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Denkhoff, Joe                    Atherton                    
  2  Morrow, Christpher               Indiana Track Cl            
  3  Harris, Idris                    Indiana Track Cl            
  4  Roberts, William                 Terre Haute Nort            
  5  Magee, Gerald                    Bruin TC                    
  6  Berry, Chase                     Unattached                  
  7  Hunt, Richard                    Day. Dunbar                 
  8  Oliver, William                  Day. Dunbar                 
  9  Glenn, Terrance                  Day. Dunbar                 
 10  Mallory, Davion                  Day. Dunbar                 
 11  Bertoli, Ben                     Terre Haute Sout            
 
Event 21  Girls Shot Put Finals
===============================================================================
NIN Standard:  39-06                                                           
    NSIC Std:  36-06                                                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Felton, Nesha                    Atherton                    
  2  Muir, Stacy                      Noblesville                 
  3  Pearcy, Katelyn                  Plainfield                  
  4  Harris, Caitlin                  Plainfield                  
 
Event 22  Boys Shot Put Finals
===============================================================================
NIN Standard:  54-06                                                           
    NSIC Std:  50-00                                                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Miles, Brian                     Rebel Track Club            
  2  Reeder, Micael                   Archer Running              
  3  Penix, Josh                      Rebel Track Club            
  4  Miller, John                     Rebel Track Club            
  5  Baker, Kyle                      Austin                      
  6  Berry, Chase                     Unattached                  
  7  Richardson, DaVaugh              Day. Dunbar                 
  8  Morris, Keith                    Sacs Elite TC               
  9  Smith, Corey                     Austin                      
 10  Wright, Marcus                   Day. Dunbar                 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Johnson, Charles                 Day. Dunbar                 
  2  schoening, mike                  Unattached                  
  3  Hiatt, Myles                     Unattached                  
  4  Seal, Louie                      Unattached                  
  5  Webster, Matthew                 Unattached                  
  6  grattenthaler, sean              Unattached                  
  7  Wilson, David                    Plainfield                  
  8  Bridwell, Josh                   Terre Haute Sout            
  9  Hiatt, Tyler                     Unattached                  
 10  Zelivetz, Brentt                 C-Burg Warriors             
 11  Howard, Dustin                   Unattached                  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Finals
===============================================================================
NIN Standard:  4:03.00                                                         
    NSIC Std:  4:04.00                                                         
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  5  Motor City Track Club  'A'                                   
     1) Osborn, Aisha                   2) Brown, Dominque                
     3) Pinkston, Shariece              4) Olison, Ajia                   
  6  jr23 track club  'A'                                         
     1) Dubord, Audrey                  2) Bourne, Lauren                 
     3) Jahnke, Olivia                  4) Wolf, Andrea                   
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Finals
===============================================================================
NIN Standard:  3:27.00                                                         
    NSIC Std:  3:27.00                                                         
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  2  Rebel Track Club  'A'                                        
     1) Shroyer, Evan                   2) Hurst, Tony                    
     3) Joyner, Shamelle                4) Durden, Michael                
  3  Flashes  'A'                                                 
     1) Mullen, Tommy                   2) Davis, Patrick                 
     3) Mitchell, Jordan                4) Green, adam                    
  4  Day. Dunbar  'A'                                             
     1) Bibbs, Aaron                    2) Ham, Theron                    
     3) Sims, Jermaine                  4) Barber, D'Quinn                
  5  Motor City Track Club  'A'                                   
     1) Lewis, Darien                   2) Price, Kendrick                
     3) Ward, Isaiah                    4) Everson, Cedric                
  6  Detroit Cheetah Track Club Inc  'A'                          
     1) Parnell, Quiten                 2) Parnell, Xaiver                
     3) Sargent, Jarret                 4) Washington, Chris              
Section 2  Finals
  3  Day. Dunbar  'B'                                             
     1) Bibbs, Davon                    2) Fletcher, Anthony              
     3) Bibbs, Devin                    4) Hunt, Richard                  
  4  Motor City Track Club  'B'                                   
     1) Hatcher, Willie                 2) Horton, Calvin                 
     3) Dukes, Shaka                    4) Jackson, George                
  5  jr23 track club  'A'                                         
     1) Grzegoreck, Mike                2) Owens, Kyle                    
     3) Hosty, Thomas                   4) Schoettle, Alex                
  6  Day. Dunbar  'C'                                             
     1) Glenn, Terrance                 2) Oliver, William                
     3) Vineyard, Brent                 4) Ways, Aubrey                   
 
Event 25  Girls Distance Medley Finals
===============================================================================
NIN Standard:  12:42.00                                                        
    NSIC Std:  12:45.00                                                        
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Indianapolis Cathedral  'A'                                  
     1) Marley, Kristen                 2) McCurdy, Kelly                 
     3) McCurdy, Kayla                  4) Burnett, Shelbi                
  2  jr23 track club  'A'                                         
     1) Marshall, Ally                  2) Elsner, Sheila                 
     3) Watson, Lily                    4) Buckley, Emily                 
  3  champion track club  'A'                                     
     1) Fletcher, Kristen               2) Lehman, Haleigh                
     3) bernabe, elsi                   4) Schultz, Laura                 
  4  jr23 track club  'B'                                         
     1) Fry, Madeline                   2) Owens, Kassie                  
     3) Wolters, Nicole                 4) Barker, Hannah                 
 
Event 26  Boys Distance Medley Finals
===============================================================================
NIN Standard:  10:42.00                                                        
    NSIC Std:  10:40.00                                                        
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  jr23 track club  'B'                                         
     1) Fagans, Lou                     2) Marten, Kenneth                
     3) Lynch, Adam                     4) Roach, Devin                   
  2  jr23 track club  'A'                                         
     1) McGuire, Sean                   2) Grzegoreck, Mike               
     3) Owens, Kyle                     4) Sobecki, Mike                  
  3  Terre Haute North Vigo  'A'                                  
     1) Lentz, Connor                   2) Depasse, Kevin                 
     3) Query, Brandon                  4) Mayhew, Zach                   
  4  Day. Dunbar  'A'                                             
     1) Fletcher, Anthony               2) Bibbs, Davon                   
     3) Ways, Aubrey                    4) Harris, Darrel