Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Licensed to Indiana University Track & Field              Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                      Billy Hayes Invitational - 5/7/2004                      
                       Indiana University - Bloomington                        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 35  Men 100 Meter Dash Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Cornerstone
  1  Rembert, Tremaine                Cornerstone                 
  2  Smith, Travis                    Cornerstone                 
Franklin
  1  Johnson, Everett                 Franklin                    
GSE
  1  Graf, Tim                        Gse                         
Ind State
  1  Clopton, Jerry                   Ind State                   
  2  Daniel, Steve                    Ind State                   
  3  Wright, Cedric                   Ind State                   
  4  Wash, Brandon                    Ind State                   
  5  Lange, Todd                      Ind State                   
Indiana
  1  Grimes, Andre                    Indiana                     
  2  Ioannou, Stephanos               Indiana                     
  3  Moylan, David                    Indiana                     
Lincoln
  1  Clarke, Lerone                   Lincoln                     
  2  Dell, Lawrence                   Lincoln                     
  3  Forbes, Darian                   Lincoln                     
  4  Mitchell, Franklyn               Lincoln                     
  5  Jackson, Marlon                  Lincoln                     
Louisville
  1  Barnes, Marcus                   Louisville                  
  2  Foster, Andre                    Louisville                  
McKendree
  1  Hutton, Winston                  McKendree                   
  2  Logan, Willie                    McKendree                   
  3  Bond, Brandon                    McKendree                   
  4  Bailey, Adam                     McKendree                   
Miami
  1  Watts, Michael                   Miami                       
  2  Creekmur, Ceith                  Miami                       
Purdue
  1  Baxter, Kenneth                  Purdue                      
  2  Woods, Alfred                    Purdue                      
Rend Lake
  1  Howell, Charles                  Rend Lake                   
  2  Davis, Floyd                     Rend Lake                   
  3  Wilson, Marcus                   Rend Lake                   
Unattached
  1  Gibbons, Kurt                    Unattached                  
  2  Robbinson, Wayne                 Unattached                  
  3  hopkins, charles                 Unattached                  
  4  Wallace, Kurvin                  Unattached                  
  5  Arthurton, Keviin                Unattached                  
  6  Browne, Irvin                    Unattached                  
  7  Morton, Robert                   Unattached                  
W Kentucky
  1  Mitchell, Dennis                 W Kentucky                  
  2  Eickhoff, Bradley                W Kentucky                  
  3  Stallings, Travis                W Kentucky                  
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Cornerstone
  1  Smith, Travis                    Cornerstone                 
Franklin
  1  Posey, John                      Franklin                    
GSE
  1  Graf, Tim                        Gse                         
Ind State
  1  Clopton, Jerry                   Ind State                   
  2  Wright, Cedric                   Ind State                   
  3  Wash, Brandon                    Ind State                   
  4  Cirino, Steve                    Ind State                   
Indiana
  1  Moylan, David                    Indiana                     
  2  Grimes, Andre                    Indiana                     
  3  Neville, David                   Indiana                     
Lincoln
  1  Clarke, Lerone                   Lincoln                     
  2  Forbes, Darian                   Lincoln                     
  3  Dell, Lawrence                   Lincoln                     
  4  Smith, Pete                      Lincoln                     
  5  Mitchell, Franklyn               Lincoln                     
  6  Jackson, Marlon                  Lincoln                     
  7  Anderson, Nevaldo                Lincoln                     
  8  Reed, Uriyah                     Lincoln                     
Lindsey Wilson
  1  Morgan, Carl                     Lindsey Wils                
  2  Zanman, Graham                   Lindsey Wils                
  3  Morgan, Carlos                   Lindsey Wils                
Louisville
  1  Barnes, Marcus                   Louisville                  
  2  Foster, Andre                    Louisville                  
McKendree
  1  Walotka, Filip                   McKendree                   
  2  Hutton, Winston                  McKendree                   
  3  Bond, Brandon                    McKendree                   
  4  Bailey, Adam                     McKendree                   
Miami
  1  Watts, Michael                   Miami                       
Missouri
  1  Davis, Marquis                   Missouri                    
  2  Bracey, Greg                     Missouri                    
Purdue
  1  Baxter, Kenneth                  Purdue                      
  2  Woods, Alfred                    Purdue                      
  3  Tuggle, Jh'Rome                  Purdue                      
Rend Lake
  1  Craig, Jason                     Rend Lake                   
  2  Brooks, Devon                    Rend Lake                   
Unattached
  1  Arthurton, Keviin                Unattached                  
  2  Robbinson, Wayne                 Unattached                  
  3  Wallace, Kurvin                  Unattached                  
  4  Gibbons, Kurt                    Unattached                  
  5  Morton, Robert                   Unattached                  
  6  Browne, Irvin                    Unattached                  
 
Event 37  Men 400 Meter Dash Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Berea
  1  Yow, LaRon                       Berea                       
  2  Amini, Muza                      Berea                       
  3  Priest, Bill                     Berea                       
Cornerstone
  1  Underwood, Jeremy                Cornerstone                 
  2  Haskins, Matthew                 Cornerstone                 
  3  Atwood, Robert                   Cornerstone                 
  4  Harrison, Jordan                 Cornerstone                 
  5  Rusticus, Nate                   Cornerstone                 
  6  Smith, Brad                      Cornerstone                 
Ind State
  1  Edwards, Logan                   Ind State                   
  2  Moore, Devin                     Ind State                   
  3  Lies, Adam                       Ind State                   
  4  Turner, Brock                    Ind State                   
  5  Geller, Andrew                   Ind State                   
Lincoln
  1  Felix, Fabian                    Lincoln                     
  2  Anderson, Nevaldo                Lincoln                     
  3  Reed, Uriyah                     Lincoln                     
Lindsey Wilson
  1  Zanman, Graham                   Lindsey Wils                
Louisville
  1  Stringer, Ronnie                 Louisville                  
McKendree
  1  Nicely, Orion                    McKendree                   
  2  Hudson, Chad                     McKendree                   
Miami
  1  Corgiat, Chris                   Miami                       
  2  Gregg, Chris                     Miami                       
  3  Von Eckartsberg, Heinz           Miami                       
  4  Stoner, Brad                     Miami                       
  5  Falkowski, Chris                 Miami                       
Missouri
  1  Jason, Jones                     Missouri                    
Purdue
  1  Tuggle, Jh'Rome                  Purdue                      
Rend Lake
  1  Alberter, Eric                   Rend Lake                   
  2  Flournoy, Anthony                Rend Lake                   
  3  Rolle, Dominque                  Rend Lake                   
W Kentucky
  1  Chandler, Jeremy                 W Kentucky                  
 
Event 38  Men 800 Meter Run Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Berea
  1  Webster, David                   Berea                       
  2  Jakubowshi, Shawn                Berea                       
  3  Holbert, Zach                    Berea                       
  4  Winker, Paul                     Berea                       
  5  Sanderlin, Sascha                Berea                       
  6  Ness, Jamie                      Berea                       
Butler
  1  Sherman, Andrew                  Butler                      
Cornerstone
  1  Scott, Derek                     Cornerstone                 
  2  Harrison, Jordan                 Cornerstone                 
  3  Booker, Ted                      Cornerstone                 
  4  Owens, Luke                      Cornerstone                 
  5  Atwood, Robert                   Cornerstone                 
Danville CC
  1  Pearson, Seth                    Danville CC                 
  2  Flake, Curtis                    Danville CC                 
  3  Rhoden, Tom                      Danville CC                 
Ind State
  1  Hack, Jake                       Ind State                   
  2  Lambertus, John                  Ind State                   
  3  Ada, Brad                        Ind State                   
Indiana
  1  Hollis, Rodney                   Indiana                     
  2  Diederich, Mike                  Indiana                     
  3  Hill, Mike                       Indiana                     
Louisville
  1  Fox, PJ                          Louisville                  
  2  Danks, Chris                     Louisville                  
McKendree
  1  Walls, Romaine                   McKendree                   
  2  Gregory, Stephen                 McKendree                   
Miami
  1  Gordon, Scott                    Miami                       
Missouri
  1  Jimmie, Jones                    Missouri                    
NYAC
  1  Dunne, Timothy                   Nyac                        
Rend Lake
  1  Walton, Marcus                   Rend Lake                   
  2  Alberter, Eric                   Rend Lake                   
  3  Heimann, Kurt                    Rend Lake                   
  4  Walton, Aaron                    Rend Lake                   
Rose-Hulman
  1  Leonard, Ben                     Rose-Hulman                 
So Illinois
  1  Duncan, Robert                   So Illinois                 
  2  Gentry, Tom                      So Illinois                 
Unattached
  1  Miller, Neville                  Unattached                  
  2  Hollis, Russell                  Unattached                  
  3  Peters, Nickie                   Unattached                  
  4  Wolff, Dennis                    Unattached                  
  5  Bennett, James                   Unattached                  
W Kentucky
  1  Rayners, Shane                   W Kentucky                  
Wisconsin-Milwaukee
  1  Majors, Jeremy                   Wisconsin-Mi                
  2  Gorman, Justin                   Wisconsin-Mi                
  3  Wagoner, Gabe                    Wisconsin-Mi                
  4  Enright, Elliot                  Wisconsin-Mi                
 
Event 40  Men 1500 Meter Run A Sections Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Berea
  1  Webster, David                   Berea                       
  2  Schenk, Matt                     Berea                       
  3  Jakubowshi, Shawn                Berea                       
  4  Soto, Luis                       Berea                       
  5  Ness, Jamie                      Berea                       
Butler
  1  Sherman, Andrew                  Butler                      
  2  Goodliffe, Nick                  Butler                      
  3  Overall, Scott                   Butler                      
Cornerstone
  1  Scott, Derek                     Cornerstone                 
  2  Smith, Todd                      Cornerstone                 
  3  Booker, Ted                      Cornerstone                 
  4  Owens, Luke                      Cornerstone                 
DePauw
  1  Wyant, Drew                      DePauw                      
Franklin
  1  May, Matt                        Franklin                    
Ind State
  1  Fife, Jordan                     Ind State                   
  2  Zimmerman, Blaine                Ind State                   
  3  Bowman, Sean                     Ind State                   
  4  Sering, Chris                    Ind State                   
Indiana
  1  Burns, Tom                       Indiana                     
  2  Jefferson, Sean                  Indiana                     
  3  Redman, Eric                     Indiana                     
  4  Jefferson, John                  Indiana                     
McKendree
  1  Hudson, Chad                     McKendree                   
Missouri
  1  O'Brien, Tipper                  Missouri                    
  2  Moll, Rem                        Missouri                    
Rend Lake
  1  Clark, Tim                       Rend Lake                   
RSED
  1  Doherty, Terence                 Rsed                        
Unattached
  1  Keating, Charlie                 Unattached                  
  2  Claunch, Jerry                   Unattached                  
  3  Coover, Paul                     Unattached                  
 
Event 41  Men 3000 Meter Run Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Berea
  1  Soto, Luis                       Berea                       
  2  Hurley, Brandon                  Berea                       
  3  Portillo, Raul                   Berea                       
DePauw
  1  Stallsworth, Ben                 DePauw                      
  2  Bretscher, Daniel                DePauw                      
Franklin
  1  Sorokoty, Skylar                 Franklin                    
  2  O'Neall, Nate                    Franklin                    
Ind State
  1  Strosnider, Dustin               Ind State                   
  2  Santelik, David                  Ind State                   
  3  McDaniel, Tony                   Ind State                   
Louisville
  1  Korir, Wesley                    Louisville                  
  2  Kaiser, Tim                      Louisville                  
  3  Seacat, Wes                      Louisville                  
  4  Schroeder, Thad                  Louisville                  
  5  Vandermeer, Mat                  Louisville                  
Miami
  1  Hutton, Ryan                     Miami                       
  2  Smith, Ryan                      Miami                       
Rend Lake
  1  Kunz, Justin                     Rend Lake                   
  2  Alvarez, Rey                     Rend Lake                   
  3  Kunz, Jeremy                     Rend Lake                   
 
Event 42  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Berea
  1  Holbert, Zach                    Berea                       
Cornerstone
  1  Owens, Luke                      Cornerstone                 
DePauw
  1  Behrensmeyer, Matthew            DePauw                      
  2  Fenstermaker, Ryan               DePauw                      
Ind State
  1  Fife, Jordan                     Ind State                   
  2  Harding, Aaron                   Ind State                   
Miami
  1  Campbell, Justin                 Miami                       
Rend Lake
  1  Middleton, Brad                  Rend Lake                   
 
Event 43  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Danville CC
  1  McKinney, Terrance               Danville CC                 
Ind State
  1  Bigbee, Nigel                    Ind State                   
  2  Jordan, Paladin                  Ind State                   
Indiana
  1  Ioannou, Stephanos               Indiana                     
  2  Lengar, David                    Indiana                     
Lincoln
  1  Smith, Pete                      Lincoln                     
Louisville
  1  Keys, Brad                       Louisville                  
  2  Navaro, Nate                     Louisville                  
McKendree
  1  Bethal, Christopher              McKendree                   
Miami
  1  Bowman, Eric                     Miami                       
Purdue
  1  Pinkney, Rickey                  Purdue                      
  2  Hopkins, Keith                   Purdue                      
  3  Woods, Kern                      Purdue                      
  4  Kaluf, Brian                     Purdue                      
Rend Lake
  1  Mangers, Mike                    Rend Lake                   
 
Event 44  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Bluffton
  1  Davis, Kevin                     Bluffton                    
Cornerstone
  1  Fisher, Mark                     Cornerstone                 
Danville CC
  1  Vice, Travis                     Danville CC                 
  2  McKinney, Terrance               Danville CC                 
Ind State
  1  Bigbee, Nigel                    Ind State                   
  2  Jordan, Paladin                  Ind State                   
Indiana
  1  Lengar, David                    Indiana                     
  2  Bush, Tyler                      Indiana                     
  3  Smith, Ryan                      Indiana                     
Lincoln
  1  President, Antwane               Lincoln                     
  2  Marsh, Carlington                Lincoln                     
Louisville
  1  Keys, Brad                       Louisville                  
  2  Navaro, Nate                     Louisville                  
McKendree
  1  Walotka, Filip                   McKendree                   
Miami
  1  Houston, Bobby                   Miami                       
  2  Lee, Jed                         Miami                       
Purdue
  1  Kaluf, Brian                     Purdue                      
Unattached
  1  Dudley, Eric                     Unattached                  
 
Event 45  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Finals
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Ind State
  1  Ind State  'A'                                               
Indiana
  1  Indiana  'A'                                                 
Lincoln
  1  Lincoln  'A'                                                 
  2  Lincoln  'B'                                                 
Louisville
  1  Louisville  'A'                                              
McKendree
  1  McKendree  'A'                                               
Rend Lake
  1  Rend Lake  'A'                                               
St Francis
  1  St Francis  'A'                                              
W Kentucky
  1  W Kentucky  'A'                                              
 
Event 46  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Finals
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Berea
  1  Berea  'A'                                                   
Bluffton
  1  Bluffton  'A'                                                
Ind State
  1  Ind State  'A'                                               
Indiana
  1  Indiana  'A'                                                 
Lincoln
  1  Lincoln  'A'                                                 
Louisville
  1  Louisville  'A'                                              
St Francis
  1  St Francis  'A'                                              
 
Event 47  Men High Jump Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Berea
  1  Newton, Brett                    Berea                       
Cornerstone
  1  Hayton, Andrew                   Cornerstone                 
  2  Koetje, Nathan                   Cornerstone                 
  3  Koetje, Nate                     Cornerstone                 
Franklin
  1  Noble, Louis                     Franklin                    
Ind State
  1  Adkins, Joe                      Ind State                   
Indiana
  1  Jorgensen, Britian               Indiana                     
  2  Kemp, Tre                        Indiana                     
Lincoln
  1  Jones, Brandon                   Lincoln                     
McKendree
  1  Niubruggie, Jon                  McKendree                   
Miami
  1  Reynolds, Erik                   Miami                       
  2  Herrman, Tom                     Miami                       
  3  Creekmur, Ceith                  Miami                       
  4  Kraus, Kyle                      Miami                       
Missouri
  1  Miller, Jason                    Missouri                    
Rend Lake
  1  Delva, Ellison                   Rend Lake                   
  2  Fergeson, Gem                    Rend Lake                   
So Illinois
  1  Green, Todd                      So Illinois                 
  2  Chamness, Mike                   So Illinois                 
 
Event 48  Men Pole Vault Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Bluffton
  1  Dillon, Clint                    Bluffton                    
Cincinnati
  1  Albrinck, Daniel                 Cincinnati                  
Cornerstone
  1  Rice, Steve                      Cornerstone                 
Ind State
  1  Conn, Jake                       Ind State                   
  2  Hayes, Zack                      Ind State                   
  3  Lange, Todd                      Ind State                   
  4  Turner, Brock                    Ind State                   
Indiana
  1  Wiseman, Jake                    Indiana                     
  2  Panozzo, Nick                    Indiana                     
  3  Davis, Corbin                    Indiana                     
  4  Stead, David                     Indiana                     
Louisville
  1  Moore, Robbie                    Louisville                  
  2  Hopper, Sean                     Louisville                  
Miami
  1  Skaggs, Chris                    Miami                       
  2  Collins, Rich                    Miami                       
  3  Kuhner, Jake                     Miami                       
Missouri
  1  Goebbert, Brandon                Missouri                    
Rose-Hulman
  1  Schipper, Ryan                   Rose-Hulman                 
So Illinois
  1  Cullers, Josh                    So Illinois                 
Una-Cincy
  1  Albrinck, Dan                    Una-Cincy                   
  2  Beamer, Chad                     Una-Cincy                   
Unattached
  1  Friske, Casey                    Unattached                  
Washington Univ
  1  Warmbold, Conrad                 Washington U                
 
Event 49  Men Long Jump Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Ind State
  1  Moore, Devin                     Ind State                   
  2  Wash, Brandon                    Ind State                   
  3  Muhammad, Hanif                  Ind State                   
  4  Lange, Todd                      Ind State                   
Indiana
  1  Tembon, George                   Indiana                     
  2  Skelton, Tyler                   Indiana                     
Lindsey Wilson
  1  Morgan, Carlos                   Lindsey Wils                
McKendree
  1  Walker, Wasim                    McKendree                   
  2  Williams, Julius                 McKendree                   
  3  Hudson, Chad                     McKendree                   
  4  Wallstead, David                 McKendree                   
Miami
  1  Phillips, Ryan                   Miami                       
Purdue
  1  Currie, Rayland                  Purdue                      
Rend Lake
  1  Benitez, Michael                 Rend Lake                   
So Illinois
  1  Pochynok, Jason                  So Illinois                 
  2  Stapleton, Antwon                So Illinois                 
 
Event 50  Men Triple Jump Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Cornerstone
  1  Koetje, Nathan                   Cornerstone                 
Ind State
  1  Jordan, Paladin                  Ind State                   
Indiana
  1  Jenkins, Kyle                    Indiana                     
Louisville
  1  Wilson, Antoine                  Louisville                  
McKendree
  1  Wallstead, David                 McKendree                   
Purdue
  1  Currie, Rayland                  Purdue                      
Rend Lake
  1  Benitez, Michael                 Rend Lake                   
So Illinois
  1  Stapleton, Antwon                So Illinois                 
 
Event 51  Men Discus Throw Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Anderson
  1  Terrell, Demetrius               Anderson                    
Berea
  1  Nash, Andrew                     Berea                       
Illinois St
  1  Krantz, Brian                    Illinois St                 
Ind State
  1  Sparks, Charles                  Ind State                   
  2  Traub, Drew                      Ind State                   
  3  Carruthers, Jason                Ind State                   
  4  Gillingham, Jeremy               Ind State                   
  5  Brown, Nathan                    Ind State                   
Indiana
  1  Ketchum, Ryan                    Indiana                     
Lincoln
  1  Daro, Andrew                     Lincoln                     
McKendree
  1  Gregory, Stephen                 McKendree                   
Miami
  1  Beach, Dan                       Miami                       
  2  Baker, Ryan                      Miami                       
  3  King, Rob                        Miami                       
  4  Dunkleberger, Jake               Miami                       
Purdue
  1  Mulabegovic, Nedzad              Purdue                      
  2  Ermel, Ryan                      Purdue                      
Rend Lake
  1  Haywood, Courtney                Rend Lake                   
  2  Collins, Ed                      Rend Lake                   
  3  Kirkpatrick, Ben                 Rend Lake                   
  4  Ogden, Kyle                      Rend Lake                   
Una-Cincy
  1  Prater, Jordan                   Una-Cincy                   
  2  Robinson, Rell                   Una-Cincy                   
Unattached
  1  Fearnow, Paul                    Unattached                  
  2  Morran, Gabe                     Unattached                  
W Kentucky
  1  Toompuu, Raigo                   W Kentucky                  
  2  Morehead, Craig                  W Kentucky                  
  3  Kilk, Oliver                     W Kentucky                  
  4  Thomas, Ryan                     W Kentucky                  
Wabash
  1  Morris, Eric                     Wabash                      
Washington Univ
  1  Martin, Drew                     Washington U                
 
Event 52  Men Hammer Throw Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Anderson
  1  Lockridge, Dwayne                Anderson                    
Illinois St
  1  Krantz, Brian                    Illinois St                 
  2  Hillard, Rhett                   Illinois St                 
  3  Jackson, Mark                    Illinois St                 
Ind State
  1  Carruthers, Jason                Ind State                   
  2  Allison, Bill                    Ind State                   
  3  Sparks, Charles                  Ind State                   
Indiana
  1  Conrad, Jimmy                    Indiana                     
  2  Ketchum, Ryan                    Indiana                     
Louisville
  1  Blackwell, John                  Louisville                  
Miami
  1  Baker, Ryan                      Miami                       
  2  Dunkleberger, Jake               Miami                       
Purdue
  1  Smolenski, JP                    Purdue                      
  2  Kirin, Igor                      Purdue                      
Rend Lake
  1  Collins, Ed                      Rend Lake                   
  2  Ogden, Kyle                      Rend Lake                   
  3  Haywood, Courtney                Rend Lake                   
Una-Cincy
  1  Robinson, Rell                   Una-Cincy                   
  2  Prater, Jordan                   Una-Cincy                   
Unattached
  1  Smith, Dameion                   Unattached                  
  2  Fearnow, Paul                    Unattached                  
  3  Fleming, Wil                     Unattached                  
  4  Morran, Gabe                     Unattached                  
W Kentucky
  1  Kilk, Oliver                     W Kentucky                  
  2  Toompuu, Raigo                   W Kentucky                  
  3  Morehead, Craig                  W Kentucky                  
  4  Thomas, Ryan                     W Kentucky                  
Washington Univ
  1  Wagner, Kyle                     Washington U                
 
Event 53  Men Javelin Throw Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Anderson
  1  Terrell, Demetrius               Anderson                    
Berea
  1  Blevins, Jimmy                   Berea                       
Cornerstone
  1  Haskins, Matthew                 Cornerstone                 
  2  Smith, Travis                    Cornerstone                 
Ind State
  1  Turner, Brock                    Ind State                   
  2  Brown, Nathan                    Ind State                   
Indiana
  1  Conrad, Jimmy                    Indiana                     
McKendree
  1  Gregory, Stephen                 McKendree                   
  2  Shultze, Jarid                   McKendree                   
Miami
  1  Kuhner, Jake                     Miami                       
  2  Kraus, Kyle                      Miami                       
  3  Prechtl, Rob                     Miami                       
Unattached
  1  Klakamp, Chris                   Unattached                  
W Kentucky
  1  Kilk, Oliver                     W Kentucky                  
 
Event 54  Men Shot Put Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Anderson
  1  Lockridge, Dwayne                Anderson                    
  2  Terrell, Demetrius               Anderson                    
Berea
  1  Nash, Andrew                     Berea                       
Illinois St
  1  Hillard, Rhett                   Illinois St                 
  2  Jackson, Mark                    Illinois St                 
  3  Krantz, Brian                    Illinois St                 
Ind State
  1  Traub, Drew                      Ind State                   
  2  Gillingham, Jeremy               Ind State                   
Indiana
  1  Ketchum, Ryan                    Indiana                     
Lincoln
  1  Daro, Andrew                     Lincoln                     
Louisville
  1  Blackwell, John                  Louisville                  
McKendree
  1  Shultze, Jarid                   McKendree                   
Miami
  1  Bittner, Jason                   Miami                       
  2  Dunkleberger, Jake               Miami                       
  3  Grimes, Geoff                    Miami                       
Purdue
  1  Mulabegovic, Nedzad              Purdue                      
Rend Lake
  1  Haywood, Courtney                Rend Lake                   
  2  Collins, Ed                      Rend Lake                   
Una-Cincy
  1  Robinson, Rell                   Una-Cincy                   
  2  Prater, Jordan                   Una-Cincy                   
Unattached
  1  Morran, Gabe                     Unattached                  
W Kentucky
  1  Toompuu, Raigo                   W Kentucky                  
  2  Kilk, Oliver                     W Kentucky                  
Washington Univ
  1  Martin, Drew                     Washington U                
 
Event 65  Women 100 Meter Dash Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Anderson
  1  Nagy, Amanda                     Anderson                    
Ball St
  1  Poulson, Christina               Ball St                     
Cornerstone
  1  DeGroot, Jennifer                Cornerstone                 
  2  Helm, Solena                     Cornerstone                 
Indiana
  1  Robinson, Zakiya                 Indiana                     
  2  Towns, Ara                       Indiana                     
Lincoln
  1  Brown, Shandria                  Lincoln                     
  2  George, Simmy                    Lincoln                     
  3  Robinson, Karen                  Lincoln                     
Louisville
  1  Winters-Dixon, Anita             Louisville                  
  2  Durias, LaShondra                Louisville                  
  3  Faulkenberg, Jackie              Louisville                  
McKendree
  1  Ismaila, Halimat                 McKendree                   
Miami
  1  Davis, Lashonda                  Miami                       
  2  Johnson, Jamila                  Miami                       
  3  Ruff, Jessica                    Miami                       
Missouri Baptist
  1  Anderson, Nickesha               Missouri Bap                
  2  Baldwin, Rachel                  Missouri Bap                
  3  Kelly-White, Dichell             Missouri Bap                
Purdue
  1  Harris, LaShauna                 Purdue                      
So Illinois
  1  Norris, Andrea                   So Illinois                 
Unattached
  1  Nisbett, Stephanie               Unattached                  
  2  Richmond, Rose                   Unattached                  
W Kentucky
  1  Wilson, Shanea                   W Kentucky                  
  2  Porter-Talbert, Tiffany          W Kentucky                  
  3  Cole, Carita                     W Kentucky                  
W Michigan
  1  Brown, Monique                   W Michigan                  
  2  Segrest, Nikki                   W Michigan                  
  3  Tippit, Wanda                    W Michigan                  
 
Event 66  Women 200 Meter Dash Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Anderson
  1  Nagy, Amanda                     Anderson                    
Ball St
  1  Whitt, Christina                 Ball St                     
Cornerstone
  1  Allers, Stephanie                Cornerstone                 
Ind State
  1  Yorn, Jillian                    Ind State                   
Indiana
  1  Clausing, Stacey                 Indiana                     
Lincoln
  1  George, Simmy                    Lincoln                     
  2  Thomas, Carla                    Lincoln                     
  3  Smith, Marlene                   Lincoln                     
  4  Robinson, Kerry-ann              Lincoln                     
  5  Austin, Brenda                   Lincoln                     
  6  Morgan, Tasha                    Lincoln                     
  7  Robinson, Karen                  Lincoln                     
Lindsey Wilson
  1  Cannon, Amber                    Lindsey Wils                
Louisville
  1  Winters-Dixon, Anita             Louisville                  
  2  Durias, LaShondra                Louisville                  
  3  Faulkenberg, Jackie              Louisville                  
McKendree
  1  Ismaila, Halimat                 McKendree                   
  2  Burke, Iantha                    McKendree                   
Miami
  1  Johnson, Jamila                  Miami                       
  2  Ruff, Jessica                    Miami                       
Missouri
  1  Stuart, Whittney                 Missouri                    
Missouri Baptist
  1  Anderson, Nickesha               Missouri Bap                
  2  Duncan, Sherline                 Missouri Bap                
  3  Baldwin, Rachel                  Missouri Bap                
  4  Ray, Charminique                 Missouri Bap                
  5  Fledderman, Jackie               Missouri Bap                
  6  Miller, Dana                     Missouri Bap                
  7  Travis, Marquita                 Missouri Bap                
Purdue
  1  Harris, LaShauna                 Purdue                      
  2  Harvey, Gina                     Purdue                      
  3  Kemp, Ashley                     Purdue                      
  4  Jackson, Ina                     Purdue                      
Rhodes
  1  Mance, Corletra                  Rhodes                      
So Illinois
  1  Norris, Andrea                   So Illinois                 
Unattached
  1  Corlette, Angilla                Unattached                  
W Michigan
  1  Horn, Becky                      W Michigan                  
  2  Mahome, Krisy                    W Michigan                  
  3  Segrest, Nikki                   W Michigan                  
  4  Eloms, Joy                       W Michigan                  
  5  Lucas, Sheriese                  W Michigan                  
  6  Brown, Monique                   W Michigan                  
  7  Tippit, Wanda                    W Michigan                  
 
Event 67  Women 400 Meter Dash Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Ball St
  1  Ferguson, Yvonne                 Ball St                     
Cornerstone
  1  Bambach, Shannon                 Cornerstone                 
  2  VanderSloot, Amy                 Cornerstone                 
DePauw
  1  Gernand, Katie                   DePauw                      
Indiana
  1  Carr, Kyndal                     Indiana                     
Lincoln
  1  Smith, Marlene                   Lincoln                     
  2  Simms, Lileith                   Lincoln                     
  3  Thomas, Carla                    Lincoln                     
  4  Austin, Brenda                   Lincoln                     
  5  Morgan, Tasha                    Lincoln                     
Louisville
  1  Moore, Allissa                   Louisville                  
  2  Milhouse, Whitney                Louisville                  
Miami
  1  Drehs, Melissa                   Miami                       
  2  Tepe, Andrea                     Miami                       
Missouri
  1  Stuart, Whittney                 Missouri                    
  2  Brandt, Laura                    Missouri                    
Missouri Baptist
  1  Anderson, Nickesha               Missouri Bap                
  2  Ray, Charminique                 Missouri Bap                
Purdue
  1  Harvey, Gina                     Purdue                      
  2  Kemp, Ashley                     Purdue                      
So Illinois
  1  Heath, April                     So Illinois                 
Unattached
  1  Corlette, Angilla                Unattached                  
W Kentucky
  1  Akojie, Temi                     W Kentucky                  
 
Event 68  Women 800 Meter Run Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Ball St
  1  Ponsot, Amanda                   Ball St                     
Cornerstone
  1  Velzen, Cathi                    Cornerstone                 
Ind State
  1  Linneweber, Carol                Ind State                   
  2  Taflinger, Ashley                Ind State                   
  3  Engle, Laura                     Ind State                   
Indiana
  1  Peterson, Nikki                  Indiana                     
  2  Keefe, Lauren                    Indiana                     
  3  Groth, Ashley                    Indiana                     
Lincoln
  1  Marshall, Kelly                  Lincoln                     
Lindsey Wilson
  1  Bjleri, Alvi                     Lindsey Wils                
Louisville
  1  Geers, Holly                     Louisville                  
  2  McCrae, Corryn                   Louisville                  
McKendree
  1  Burke, Iantha                    McKendree                   
Missouri Baptist
  1  Pencil, Maresia                  Missouri Bap                
  2  Smith, Nicola                    Missouri Bap                
So Illinois
  1  Ringelestein, Katie              So Illinois                 
W Michigan
  1  Valanty, Christi                 W Michigan                  
  2  Powers, Kristi                   W Michigan                  
  3  Lindman, Rachel                  W Michigan                  
  4  Wittbrodt, Michele               W Michigan                  
 
Event 70  Women 1500 Meter Run A Section Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Ball St
  1  Ponsot, Amanda                   Ball St                     
  2  Koehler, Katie                   Ball St                     
Cornerstone
  1  Busfield, Becca                  Cornerstone                 
DePauw
  1  Shaffer, Natalie                 DePauw                      
  2  Penrod, Taylor                   DePauw                      
  3  Royalty, Amanda                  DePauw                      
Franklin
  1  Burns, Robyn                     Franklin                    
  2  Hamlin, Julie                    Franklin                    
Ind State
  1  Prince, Dani                     Ind State                   
  2  Stembridge, Heather              Ind State                   
  3  Bucci, Amber                     Ind State                   
Indiana
  1  Shields, Julie                   Indiana                     
  2  Hattendorf, Lindsay              Indiana                     
  3  Groth, Ashley                    Indiana                     
  4  Siefker, Kelly                   Indiana                     
Lindsey Wilson
  1  Bocian, Kamila                   Lindsey Wils                
Louisville
  1  Geers, Holly                     Louisville                  
  2  McCrae, Corryn                   Louisville                  
Miami
  1  Stoll, Jennie                    Miami                       
  2  Henize, Sarah                    Miami                       
  3  Ardelean, Kelly                  Miami                       
Missouri
  1  Hansen, Kristin                  Missouri                    
Rose-Hulman
  1  Hecker, Mandy                    Rose-Hulman                 
W Michigan
  1  Lowe, Rachael                    W Michigan                  
  2  Blanch, Sharon                   W Michigan                  
  3  Blake, Nicole                    W Michigan                  
 
Event 71  Women 3000 Meter Run Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Ind State
  1  Crowder, Jessica                 Ind State                   
Indiana
  1  Hattendorf, Lindsay              Indiana                     
  2  Shields, Julie                   Indiana                     
  3  Miller, Allison                  Indiana                     
Lincoln
  1  Paul, Nessa                      Lincoln                     
Louisville
  1  Ruberg, Ashley                   Louisville                  
  2  Edwards, Meridith                Louisville                  
Miami
  1  Ardelean, Kelly                  Miami                       
  2  Proach, Kristen                  Miami                       
So Illinois
  1  Brice, Shelby                    So Illinois                 
  2  Birn, Katie                      So Illinois                 
Unattached
  1  Griffith, Heather                Unattached                  
W Michigan
  1  Smelzter, Carrie                 W Michigan                  
  2  House, Rachel                    W Michigan                  
  3  Bumann, Rachel                   W Michigan                  
  4  Kelel, Katie                     W Michigan                  
 
Event 72  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Danville CC
  1  Hyland, Shay                     Danville CC                 
DePauw
  1  Ulrich, Liz                      DePauw                      
Lincoln
  1  Paul, Nessa                      Lincoln                     
Miami
  1  Henize, Sarah                    Miami                       
 
Event 73  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Cornerstone
  1  Allers, Stephanie                Cornerstone                 
  2  Velzen, Cathi                    Cornerstone                 
  3  Daniels, Nicole                  Cornerstone                 
Ind State
  1  Bess, Myra                       Ind State                   
  2  Lane, Chara                      Ind State                   
  3  Yorn, Jillian                    Ind State                   
Indiana
  1  Price, Lorian                    Indiana                     
Lincoln
  1  Robinson, Kerry-ann              Lincoln                     
Louisville
  1  Showell, Aajah                   Louisville                  
  2  Graham, JoEllyn                  Louisville                  
  3  Allen, Kim                       Louisville                  
Miami
  1  Nye, Taryn                       Miami                       
Missouri Baptist
  1  Fledderman, Jackie               Missouri Bap                
  2  Miller, Dana                     Missouri Bap                
  3  Travis, Marquita                 Missouri Bap                
Purdue
  1  Harris, LaShauna                 Purdue                      
So Illinois
  1  Murillo, Leslie                  So Illinois                 
W Michigan
  1  Humphrey, Chelsea                W Michigan                  
  2  Pickette, Katie                  W Michigan                  
  3  Erskine, Kendra                  W Michigan                  
  4  Stein, Colleen                   W Michigan                  
 
Event 74  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Ball St
  1  Williams, Amber                  Ball St                     
  2  Brewer, Amanda                   Ball St                     
  3  Coleman, Bridgett                Ball St                     
Cornerstone
  1  Lorenzen, Kim                    Cornerstone                 
  2  Brusie, Julie                    Cornerstone                 
DePauw
  1  Eiler, Sarah                     DePauw                      
Ind State
  1  Bess, Myra                       Ind State                   
  2  Firestone, Malea                 Ind State                   
Lincoln
  1  McCree, Nikita                   Lincoln                     
Louisville
  1  Trainor, Kourtney                Louisville                  
  2  Graham, JoEllyn                  Louisville                  
Miami
  1  Dyer, Katie                      Miami                       
  2  Dempster, Julia                  Miami                       
Missouri
  1  Margaret, Ibe-Umah               Missouri                    
Missouri Baptist
  1  Dyke, Natalee                    Missouri Bap                
  2  Fledderman, Jackie               Missouri Bap                
So Illinois
  1  Vines, Marquita                  So Illinois                 
W Michigan
  1  Sangster, Shayna                 W Michigan                  
  2  Humphrey, Chelsea                W Michigan                  
  3  Pickette, Katie                  W Michigan                  
  4  Stein, Colleen                   W Michigan                  
 
Event 75  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Finals
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Anderson
  1  Anderson  'A'                                                
Ind State
  1  Ind State  'A'                                               
Indiana
  1  Indiana  'A'                                                 
Lincoln
  1  Lincoln  'A'                                                 
Louisville
  1  Louisville  'A'                                              
McKendree
  1  McKendree  'A'                                               
Miami
  1  Miami  'A'                                                   
Missouri Baptist
  1  Missouri Baptist  'A'                                        
W Kentucky
  1  W Kentucky  'A'                                              
W Michigan
  1  W Michigan  'A'                                              
 
Event 76  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Finals
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Ind State
  1  Ind State  'A'                                               
Indiana
  1  Indiana  'A'                                                 
Lincoln
  1  Lincoln  'A'                                                 
Louisville
  1  Louisville  'A'                                              
Miami
  1  Miami  'A'                                                   
Missouri Baptist
  1  Missouri Baptist  'A'                                        
W Michigan
  1  W Michigan  'A'                                              
  2  W Michigan  'B'                                              
 
Event 77  Women High Jump Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Ball St
  1  Gillies, Ashley                  Ball St                     
  2  Hervery, Kristina                Ball St                     
Cornerstone
  1  Zuiderveen, Renae                Cornerstone                 
Ind State
  1  Reinhardt, Melyssa               Ind State                   
  2  Spight, Santia                   Ind State                   
  3  Yorn, Jillian                    Ind State                   
Indiana
  1  Schaffer, Jean                   Indiana                     
  2  Oehlman, Laura                   Indiana                     
  3  Gilleran, Sarah                  Indiana                     
Lincoln
  1  Robinson, Kerry-ann              Lincoln                     
Louisville
  1  Krellwitz, Christine             Louisville                  
  2  Showell, Aajah                   Louisville                  
McKendree
  1  Pino, Glenis                     McKendree                   
Miami
  1  Nye, Taryn                       Miami                       
  2  Bolterstein, Kristina            Miami                       
Missouri
  1  Bybee, Jenny                     Missouri                    
Missouri Baptist
  1  Fledderman, Jackie               Missouri Bap                
  2  Travis, Marquita                 Missouri Bap                
  3  Miller, Dana                     Missouri Bap                
Purdue
  1  Stier, Laura                     Purdue                      
So Illinois
  1  Fesler, Katie                    So Illinois                 
  2  Desamours, Daphney               So Illinois                 
W Michigan
  1  Ford, Kristi                     W Michigan                  
  2  Kristi, Ford                     W Michigan                  
  3  Erskine, Kendra                  W Michigan                  
  4  Jock, Koriel                     W Michigan                  
  5  Carpenter, Lynzey                W Michigan                  
 
Event 78  Women Pole Vault Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Cornerstone
  1  Lorenzen, Kim                    Cornerstone                 
  2  Rosen, Gloria                    Cornerstone                 
  3  Daniels, Nicole                  Cornerstone                 
Illinois St
  1  Gaumer, Tori                     Illinois St                 
Ind State
  1  Royer, Nikki                     Ind State                   
  2  Stephens, Randi                  Ind State                   
  3  Finch, Amanda                    Ind State                   
Indiana
  1  Reklau, Jamie                    Indiana                     
  2  Stinton, Ashley                  Indiana                     
Louisville
  1  Hartig, Jen                      Louisville                  
Miami
  1  Landau, Sarah                    Miami                       
  2  Schwartz, Tabitha                Miami                       
Missouri
  1  Bennett, Jennifer                Missouri                    
  2  Tait, Lyndsey                    Missouri                    
  3  Powers, Tommie                   Missouri                    
Purdue
  1  Lindsey, Jocelyn                 Purdue                      
  2  Darraugh, Megan                  Purdue                      
W Michigan
  1  Teeple, Stephanie                W Michigan                  
  2  Orosz, Stacy                     W Michigan                  
  3  Browning, Emily                  W Michigan                  
  4  Komasinski, Erin                 W Michigan                  
Washington Univ
  1  Leonard-Fleckman, Morgen         Washington U                
 
Event 79  Women Long Jump Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Ball St
  1  Barnhart, Amanda                 Ball St                     
  2  Abraham, Terri                   Ball St                     
Ind State
  1  Wright, Yolanda                  Ind State                   
  2  McClendon, Samantha              Ind State                   
  3  Green, KaSheena                  Ind State                   
  4  Lane, Chara                      Ind State                   
Indiana
  1  Price, Lorian                    Indiana                     
  2  Robinson, Zakiya                 Indiana                     
Louisville
  1  Akubeze, Ify                     Louisville                  
  2  Nance, Shareka                   Louisville                  
  3  Burke, Michelle                  Louisville                  
  4  Allen, Kim                       Louisville                  
McKendree
  1  Jankowska, Agnieska              McKendree                   
  2  Pino, Glenis                     McKendree                   
Miami
  1  Davis, Lashonda                  Miami                       
  2  Nye, Taryn                       Miami                       
Missouri Baptist
  1  Harris, Ashley                   Missouri Bap                
  2  Miller, Dana                     Missouri Bap                
  3  Travis, Marquita                 Missouri Bap                
  4  Lemons, Scarlett                 Missouri Bap                
  5  Fledderman, Jackie               Missouri Bap                
Unattached
  1  Nisbett, Stephanie               Unattached                  
W Michigan
  1  Beville, Janee                   W Michigan                  
  2  Eloms, Joy                       W Michigan                  
 
Event 80  Women Triple Jump Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Ball St
  1  Gillies, Ashley                  Ball St                     
Cornerstone
  1  Pelz, Margaret                   Cornerstone                 
Ind State
  1  Buback, Melissa                  Ind State                   
Lincoln
  1  Robinson, Kerry-ann              Lincoln                     
Louisville
  1  Akubeze, Ify                     Louisville                  
  2  Burke, Michelle                  Louisville                  
  3  Nance, Shareka                   Louisville                  
McKendree
  1  Jankowska, Agnieska              McKendree                   
Miami
  1  Davis, Lashonda                  Miami                       
Missouri Baptist
  1  Harris, Ashley                   Missouri Bap                
  2  Lemons, Scarlett                 Missouri Bap                
W Michigan
  1  Lucas, Sheriese                  W Michigan                  
 
Event 81  Women Discus Throw Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Danville CC
  1  Wilkins, Hilleary                Danville CC                 
DePauw
  1  Frazier, Janelle                 DePauw                      
Ind State
  1  Price, Felicia                   Ind State                   
  2  White, Ebony                     Ind State                   
Lincoln
  1  Reid, Elfreda                    Lincoln                     
  2  Keys, Katari                     Lincoln                     
McKendree
  1  Crider, Amy                      McKendree                   
Miami
  1  Ibidunni, Quekan                 Miami                       
  2  Arundel, Lindsay                 Miami                       
Missouri Baptist
  1  Nicholls, Shernelle              Missouri Bap                
Purdue
  1  Steward, Astin                   Purdue                      
  2  Bodnar, Mandy                    Purdue                      
W Kentucky
  1  Wood, Courtney                   W Kentucky                  
  2  Greunke, Erin                    W Kentucky                  
W Michigan
  1  Richards, Kari                   W Michigan                  
  2  Mauch, Kristalyn                 W Michigan                  
  3  Stender, Jessica                 W Michigan                  
  4  Shear, Ashleigh                  W Michigan                  
  5  Youngblood, Sue                  W Michigan                  
Washington Univ
  1  Martin, Delaina                  Washington U                
 
Event 82  Women Hammer Throw Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Ball St
  1  Flittner, Holly                  Ball St                     
  2  Notarfrancisco, Tiffany          Ball St                     
  3  Collins, Cara                    Ball St                     
Cornerstone
  1  Wittingen, Vicki                 Cornerstone                 
Danville CC
  1  Wilkins, Hilleary                Danville CC                 
DePauw
  1  Frazier, Janelle                 DePauw                      
Ind State
  1  White, Ebony                     Ind State                   
Louisville
  1  Krellwitz, Christine             Louisville                  
Miami
  1  Ibidunni, Quekan                 Miami                       
Purdue
  1  Magnuson, Courtney               Purdue                      
  2  Steward, Astin                   Purdue                      
  3  Bodnar, Mandy                    Purdue                      
W Kentucky
  1  Wood, Courtney                   W Kentucky                  
  2  Gardner, Angie                   W Kentucky                  
  3  Brown, Geri                      W Kentucky                  
W Michigan
  1  Ford, Kristi                     W Michigan                  
  2  Kristi, Ford                     W Michigan                  
  3  Shear, Ashleigh                  W Michigan                  
  4  Mauch, Kristalyn                 W Michigan                  
  5  Richards, Kari                   W Michigan                  
  6  Stender, Jessica                 W Michigan                  
  7  Youngblood, Sue                  W Michigan                  
Washington Univ
  1  Martin, Delaina                  Washington U                
 
Event 83  Women Javelin Throw Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Ind State
  1  Reinhardt, Melyssa               Ind State                   
  2  Lane, Chara                      Ind State                   
  3  Yorn, Jillian                    Ind State                   
Indiana
  1  Heisler, Lindsey                 Indiana                     
Lincoln
  1  Shaw, Swasha                     Lincoln                     
McKendree
  1  Wright, Dionne                   McKendree                   
  2  Pino, Glenis                     McKendree                   
Miami
  1  Borawski, Joanna                 Miami                       
  2  Buchenroth, Rachel               Miami                       
  3  Nye, Taryn                       Miami                       
Missouri Baptist
  1  Nicholls, Shernelle              Missouri Bap                
  2  Miller, Dana                     Missouri Bap                
  3  Travis, Marquita                 Missouri Bap                
  4  Fledderman, Jackie               Missouri Bap                
Purdue
  1  Blaine, Lindsey                  Purdue                      
Unattached
  1  Geibel, Holly                    Unattached                  
W Kentucky
  1  Greunke, Erin                    W Kentucky                  
 
Event 84  Women Shot Put Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Danville CC
  1  Wilkins, Hilleary                Danville CC                 
Ind State
  1  White, Ebony                     Ind State                   
Lincoln
  1  Reid, Elfreda                    Lincoln                     
  2  Keys, Katari                     Lincoln                     
McKendree
  1  Wright, Dionne                   McKendree                   
  2  Pino, Glenis                     McKendree                   
  3  Crider, Amy                      McKendree                   
Miami
  1  Arundel, Lindsay                 Miami                       
  2  Buchenroth, Rachel               Miami                       
  3  Ibidunni, Quekan                 Miami                       
Missouri Baptist
  1  Nicholls, Shernelle              Missouri Bap                
Unattached
  1  woods, kenitra                   Unattached                  
W Kentucky
  1  Brown, Geri                      W Kentucky                  
W Michigan
  1  Mauch, Kristalyn                 W Michigan                  
  2  Stender, Jessica                 W Michigan                  
  3  Richards, Kari                   W Michigan                  
  4  Youngblood, Sue                  W Michigan                  
  5  Shear, Ashleigh                  W Michigan