Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Licensed to Indiana University Track & Field              Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                     Indiana Relays - 4/1/2005 to 4/2/2005                     
                       Indiana University - Bloomington                        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 51  Girls 100 Meter Dash High School Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Bloomington North
  1  Davis, Sharron                   Bloomington Nort            
  2  Hannon, Bryn                     Bloomington Nort            
Brownstown Central
  1  Rieckers, Kayla                  Brownstown Centr            
  2  Warren, Jami                     Brownstown Centr            
Columbus East
  1  Kocur, Laura                     Columbus Eas                
  2  McGrady, Tyra                    Columbus Eas                
Columbus North
  1  Cassell, Kori                    Columbus North              
  2  Robbins, Laura                   Columbus North              
Floyd Central
  1  Klose, Grace                     Floyd Central               
  2  Wolfe, Alex                      Floyd Central               
Lawrence Central
  1  McClean, Adrienne                Lawrence Central            
  2  Roberts, Jeanne'                 Lawrence Central            
 
Event 53  Girls 200 Meter Dash High School Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Bloomington North
  1  Davis, Sharron                   Bloomington Nort            
  2  Ross, Brittany                   Bloomington Nort            
Brownstown Central
  1  Berry, Caitlyn                   Brownstown Centr            
  2  Rieckers, Kayla                  Brownstown Centr            
Columbus East
  1  Jordan, Angela                   Columbus Eas                
  2  Truly, Stephanie                 Columbus Eas                
Columbus North
  1  Curvey, Lauren                   Columbus North              
  2  Denholm, Ande                    Columbus North              
Floyd Central
  1  Jenney, Logan                    Floyd Central               
  2  Martinson, Rachel                Floyd Central               
  3  Sherrard, Kaitie                 Floyd Central               
Lawrence Central
  1  Hayes, Meredith                  Lawrence Central            
  2  McClean, Adrienne                Lawrence Central            
  3  Roberts, Jeanne'                 Lawrence Central            
 
Event 55  Girls 400 Meter Dash High School Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Bloomington North
  1  Deal, Carrie                     Bloomington Nort            
  2  Serfling, Lydia                  Bloomington Nort            
Bloomington South
  1  Duemler, Jackie                  Bloomington Sout            
  2  Lamb, Madi                       Bloomington Sout            
Brownstown Central
  1  Spurgeon, Allison                Brownstown Centr            
  2  Warren, Jami                     Brownstown Centr            
Columbus East
  1  Savage, Venus                    Columbus Eas                
  2  White, Natalie                   Columbus Eas                
Columbus North
  1  Pence, Emily                     Columbus North              
  2  Redleaf, Dee                     Columbus North              
Floyd Central
  1  Jenney, Logan                    Floyd Central               
Lawrence Central
  1  Jackson, Ebony                   Lawrence Central            
  2  Web, Alyssa                      Lawrence Central            
 
Event 57  Girls 800 Meter Run High School Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Bloomington North
  1  Hung, Priscilla                  Bloomington Nort            
  2  Whiteman, Sarah                  Bloomington Nort            
Bloomington South
  1  Cleveland, Hana                  Bloomington Sout            
  2  Koidegasser, Naomi               Bloomington Sout            
Brownstown Central
  1  Kovert, Kassie                   Brownstown Centr            
  2  Smith, Mallory                   Brownstown Centr            
Columbus East
  1  Bonnell, Ashley                  Columbus Eas                
  2  Ewing, Michelle                  Columbus Eas                
Columbus North
  1  Kim, Betsy                       Columbus North              
  2  Stark, Rachel                    Columbus North              
Concordia
  1  bernabe, elsi                    Concordia                   
  2  ehle, audrey                     Concordia                   
  3  Fletcher, Kristen                Concordia                   
  4  mitchell, adele                  Concordia                   
  5  renken, catherine                Concordia                   
Floyd Central
  1  Murphy, Meagan                   Floyd Central               
Lawrence Central
  1  Feary, Paige                     Lawrence Central            
  2  Smith, Sara                      Lawrence Central            
  3  Web, Alyssa                      Lawrence Central            
 
Event 59  Girls 1600 Meter Run High School Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Bloomington North
  1  Hirt, Molly                      Bloomington Nort            
  2  Scott, Sarah                     Bloomington Nort            
Bloomington South
  1  Clayton, Charlotte               Bloomington Sout            
  2  Innes, Corinne                   Bloomington Sout            
Brownstown Central
  1  Kovert, Kassie                   Brownstown Centr            
  2  Smith, Mallory                   Brownstown Centr            
Columbus East
  1  Ewing, Michelle                  Columbus Eas                
  2  Ward, Chanel                     Columbus Eas                
Columbus North
  1  Pence, Kelsey                    Columbus North              
  2  Scruton, Bethany                 Columbus North              
Concordia
  1  bernabe, elsi                    Concordia                   
  2  ehle, audrey                     Concordia                   
  3  Fletcher, Kristen                Concordia                   
  4  mitchell, adele                  Concordia                   
  5  renken, catherine                Concordia                   
Floyd Central
  1  Petrik, Kaitie                   Floyd Central               
  2  Trinkle, Andrea                  Floyd Central               
Lawrence Central
  1  Meires, Victoria                 Lawrence Central            
  2  Smith, Sara                      Lawrence Central            
 
Event 61  Girls 3200 Meter Run High School Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Bloomington North
  1  Scott, Sarah                     Bloomington Nort            
  2  Whiteman, Sarah                  Bloomington Nort            
Bloomington South
  1  Branam, Sara                     Bloomington Sout            
  2  Cleveland, Hana                  Bloomington Sout            
  3  Innes, Corinne                   Bloomington Sout            
Brownstown Central
  1  Hansome, Karmen                  Brownstown Centr            
  2  Robison, Lisa                    Brownstown Centr            
Columbus East
  1  Stafford, Emily                  Columbus Eas                
  2  Weber, Danielle                  Columbus Eas                
Columbus North
  1  Powell, Kate                     Columbus North              
  2  Stark, Rachel                    Columbus North              
Concordia
  1  bernabe, elsi                    Concordia                   
  2  ehle, audrey                     Concordia                   
  3  mitchell, adele                  Concordia                   
  4  renken, catherine                Concordia                   
Lawrence Central
  1  Meires, Victoria                 Lawrence Central            
 
Event 63  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Bloomington North
  1  Johnson, Verity                  Bloomington Nort            
Brownstown Central
  1  Rumph, Lindsey                   Brownstown Centr            
  2  Sommers, Anna                    Brownstown Centr            
Columbus East
  1  Armstrong, Anna                  Columbus Eas                
  2  Okuleye, Ebun                    Columbus Eas                
Columbus North
  1  Dana, Rachel                     Columbus North              
  2  Trueblood, Alison                Columbus North              
Lawrence Central
  1  Hassell, Chelsee                 Lawrence Central            
  2  Hayes, Meredith                  Lawrence Central            
Providence
  1  Freiberger, Britney              Providence                  
  2  Freiberger, Courtney             Providence                  
 
Event 65  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Bloomington North
  1  Johnson, Verity                  Bloomington Nort            
  2  Lofton, Sophie                   Bloomington Nort            
Brownstown Central
  1  Gilbert, Heather                 Brownstown Centr            
  2  Rumph, Lindsey                   Brownstown Centr            
Columbus East
  1  Armstrong, Anna                  Columbus Eas                
  2  Bohall, Emily                    Columbus Eas                
Columbus North
  1  Dana, Rachel                     Columbus North              
  2  Trueblood, Alison                Columbus North              
Floyd Central
  1  Gholston, Sydney                 Floyd Central               
Lawrence Central
  1  Hayes, Meredith                  Lawrence Central            
  2  Wells, Necole                    Lawrence Central            
Providence
  1  Freiberger, Britney              Providence                  
  2  Freiberger, Courtney             Providence                  
 
Event 67  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School Finals
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Bloomington North
  1  Bloomington North  'A'                                       
Bloomington South
  1  Bloomington South  'A'                                       
Brownstown Central
  1  Brownstown Central  'A'                                      
Columbus East
  1  Columbus East  'A'                                           
Columbus North
  1  Columbus North  'A'                                          
Floyd Central
  1  Floyd Central  'A'                                           
Lawrence Central
  1  Lawrence Central  'A'                                        
 
Event 69  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School Finals
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Bloomington North
  1  Bloomington North  'A'                                       
Bloomington South
  1  Bloomington South  'A'                                       
Brownstown Central
  1  Brownstown Central  'A'                                      
Columbus East
  1  Columbus East  'A'                                           
Columbus North
  1  Columbus North  'A'                                          
Floyd Central
  1  Floyd Central  'A'                                           
Lawrence Central
  1  Lawrence Central  'A'                                        
 
Event 71  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School Finals
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Bloomington North
  1  Bloomington North  'A'                                       
Bloomington South
  1  Bloomington South  'A'                                       
Brownstown Central
  1  Brownstown Central  'A'                                      
Columbus East
  1  Columbus East  'A'                                           
Columbus North
  1  Columbus North  'A'                                          
Floyd Central
  1  Floyd Central  'A'                                           
Lawrence Central
  1  Lawrence Central  'A'                                        
 
Event 73  Girls High Jump High School Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Bloomington North
  1  Benson, Ashley                   Bloomington Nort            
  2  Deal, Carrie                     Bloomington Nort            
Bloomington South
  1  Head, Betsy                      Bloomington Sout            
  2  Hunter, Ashley                   Bloomington Sout            
Brownstown Central
  1  Rumph, Lindsey                   Brownstown Centr            
  2  Smith, Mallory                   Brownstown Centr            
Columbus East
  1  DeVries, Sydney                  Columbus Eas                
  2  Savage, Venus                    Columbus Eas                
Columbus North
  1  Bean, Rebecca                    Columbus North              
  2  Gill, Kara                       Columbus North              
Floyd Central
  1  Wolfe, Alex                      Floyd Central               
Lawrence Central
  1  Andrea, Thompson                 Lawrence Central            
 
Event 75  Girls Pole Vault High School Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Bloomington North
  1  Johnson, Verity                  Bloomington Nort            
Carroll
  1  Kimball, Abby                    Carroll                     
Columbus East
  1  Hammer, Kaitlyn                  Columbus Eas                
  2  Scuitto, Emily                   Columbus Eas                
Columbus North
  1  Gill, Kara                       Columbus North              
  2  Reid, Charli                     Columbus North              
 
Event 77  Girls Long Jump High School Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Bloomington North
  1  Lofton, Sophie                   Bloomington Nort            
  2  Ross, Brittany                   Bloomington Nort            
Bloomington South
  1  Langham, Lizzie                  Bloomington Sout            
Brownstown Central
  1  Gilbert, Heather                 Brownstown Centr            
  2  Nehrt, Renee                     Brownstown Centr            
Columbus East
  1  McGrady, Tyra                    Columbus Eas                
  2  Okuleye, Ebun                    Columbus Eas                
Columbus North
  1  Cassell, Kori                    Columbus North              
  2  Denholm, Ande                    Columbus North              
Floyd Central
  1  Sherrard, Kaitie                 Floyd Central               
Lawrence Central
  1  Glover, Ashlee                   Lawrence Central            
  2  McClean, Adrienne                Lawrence Central            
  3  Roberts, Jeanne'                 Lawrence Central            
Providence
  1  Freiberger, Britney              Providence                  
  2  Freiberger, Courtney             Providence                  
 
Event 79  Girls Discus Throw High School Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Bloomington North
  1  Deloney, Rachel                  Bloomington Nort            
  2  Lady, Jasmine                    Bloomington Nort            
Brownstown Central
  1  Berry, Caitlyn                   Brownstown Centr            
  2  Cutter, Mackenzie                Brownstown Centr            
Columbus East
  1  Rose, Terrez                     Columbus Eas                
Columbus North
  1  King, Sarah                      Columbus North              
  2  Thrash, Brittney                 Columbus North              
Lawrence Central
  1  Jackson, Candace                 Lawrence Central            
  2  McGee, Bethany                   Lawrence Central            
 
Event 81  Girls Shot Put High School Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Bloomington North
  1  Deloney, Rachel                  Bloomington Nort            
  2  Lady, Jasmine                    Bloomington Nort            
Brownstown Central
  1  Berry, Caitlyn                   Brownstown Centr            
  2  Cutter, Mackenzie                Brownstown Centr            
Columbus East
  1  Gates, Sarah                     Columbus Eas                
  2  Rose, Terrez                     Columbus Eas                
Columbus North
  1  King, Sarah                      Columbus North              
  2  Thrash, Brittney                 Columbus North              
Lawrence Central
  1  Jackson, Candace                 Lawrence Central            
  2  Leary, Carmisha                  Lawrence Central            
  3  Loyd, Monica                     Lawrence Central